srpen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 08.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00
srpen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8-2019: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8-2019: Praha
st 04.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 08.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0144117165344
2 Jiří Kubiska 010381222295
3 Otakar Skala 011058212274
4 Pavel David 012076153273
5 Jiří Korbel +19285178266
6 Vladimír Chaluš -1149-226262
7 Vladimír Neruda +163106131235
8 Zdeněk Dufek -17260199232
9 Ladislav Susko 04987129201
10 Josef Mareš +386113-199
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +26305,8152
2 Vladimír Chaluš 06193149
3 Jan Vávrovský -26269,6144
4 Ladislav Němec 06213,4134
5 Pavel David +35190,2120
6 Otakar Skala -1652,8110
7 Roman Zikmund 0638,6105
8 Václav Jirsa +16-6105
9 Jiří Kubiska +265103
10 Josef Hunger -4564,4100
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jiří Pfajfr +1690,6124
2 Ladislav Kubíček -15150122
3 Jan Vávrovský 06149,2117
4 Josef Mareš 06155,4113
5 Vladimír Neruda +15154,8106
6 František Schovanec +354494
7 Ladislav Susko -24158,487
8 Jiří Majer +3599,285
9 Jiří Korbel +16108,485
10 Jiří Kubiska -26-5781
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 František Straka 0662030228
2 Vladimír Chaluš +1-4602276226
3 Jiří Kubiska -17442156222
4 Otakar Skala +24491512212
5 Šárka Vondráčková -18421816209
6 Zdeněk Dufek -14991440199
7 Jiří Korbel 03341478178
8 Vladimír Čerňanský 0-1071670172
9 Jan Vávrovský 0-4191115165
10 Stanislav Vlk +4256958155
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

srpen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 08.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00
srpen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8-2019: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8-2019: Praha
st 04.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 08.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00

Home

JČL-L5-2013: Veselí nad Lužnicí (26.5.)

Veselí nad Lužnicí 26.5.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
140187731602142102241101283384332
2Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505844813245344976137922291030
3Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219971711467028984167452121028
4František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
519-568226992241162361061421126
5Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432903112156324877153552081224
6Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406331101433-560-5615-23110871822
7Richard Rataj
Deštná
5361041042081-19577-11818-91181901920
8Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
7638,408,410581068966,41076,41918
9Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
775-720-721610301033310311916
10František Jedlička
Milevsko
14192322458-1111322113-88154662114
11Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575459547-7144-2714-2653272112
12Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
769-430-431553348781034442310
13Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
754-2512-13123485111-226038238
14Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801-1740-174185345985-12145-76236
15Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
1439-6143-18145705710-44339244
16Štefan Segeč
Domanín
1403-179-811-860-8617-1039-94282
17Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
544-95,40-95,4172352812-72,45-67,4290
18Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404-2814-1413-12357-6616-15171-80290