listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
Major5: Praha
so 16.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V9: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 16.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Jindřichův Hradec
so 28.12. 09:00 - 15:00
listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-V9: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 16.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 16.11. 09:00 - 16:00
Memoriál Květy Hlízové - Turnaj nejlepších 2019: Doksy u Kladna
so 23.11. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0171157271464
2 Jiří Kubiska 0130103406436
3 Jiří Korbel 0125120324407
4 Pavel David 016986289400
5 Vladimír Chaluš 0176-353353
6 Otakar Skala 013158273326
7 Jan Mácha 072102275312
8 Vladimír Neruda 072130217311
9 František Musil 08386256297
10 Zdeněk Dufek 09260288296
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna 08387,8195
2 Vladimír Chaluš +18248,2176
3 Jan Vávrovský -18276,6171
4 Pavel David +17277,6169
5 Ladislav Němec -17205,8148
6 Roman Zikmund 0833,8137
7 Jiří Šimánek +281,4134
8 Vladimír Vacek +2841,8133
9 Otakar Skala -2845,6131
10 Jiří Kubiska -28-27,2130
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Vávrovský 08220,2157
2 Jiří Pfajfr 08100153
3 Vladimír Neruda +17158,6130
4 Ladislav Kubíček -1785,6127
5 Miloslav Anděl +48109,2122
6 Jiří Korbel +18133,2120
7 Josef Mareš -28119,2120
8 František Schovanec 0784,2119
9 František Štych -35108112
10 Jiří Kubiska +38-34,6103
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jiří Kubiska 017413778406
2 František Straka 08683062374
3 Vladimír Chaluš 03063422353
4 Jiří Korbel 012202866324
5 Šárka Vondráčková 012632472315
6 Pavel David +17602369289
7 Zdeněk Dufek -110942141288
8 Jan Mácha 08701930275
9 Otakar Skala 06431925273
10 Jan Vávrovský 04291965271
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
Major5: Praha
so 16.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V9: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 16.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Jindřichův Hradec
so 28.12. 09:00 - 15:00
listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-V9: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 16.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 16.11. 09:00 - 16:00
Memoriál Květy Hlízové - Turnaj nejlepších 2019: Doksy u Kladna
so 23.11. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00

Home

JČL-V6-2013: Bednáreček (4.5.)

Bednáreček
#JménoTým / Město1Kč12Kč23Kč34Kč45Kč5BodyPenízeJČL
1Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575172,00 Kč349,00 Kč188,40 Kč1108,80 Kč156,80 Kč7125,00 Kč32
2Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432162,00 Kč186,60 Kč172,20 Kč241,80 Kč251,40 Kč764,00 Kč31
3Ladislav Němec
Častrov
773169,00 Kč278,00 Kč188,80 Kč252,40 Kč253,40 Kč891,60 Kč30
4Vladimír Vacek
Božejov
260,60 Kč1105,60 Kč437,80 Kč185,00 Kč161,00 Kč9100,00 Kč29
5Zdeněk Janeček
Jindřichův Hradec
256,00 Kč251,40 Kč247,80 Kč179,60 Kč254,60 Kč939,40 Kč28
6Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219352,60 Kč265,60 Kč188,80 Kč253,60 Kč250,60 Kč1061,20 Kč27
7Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505266,40 Kč260,80 Kč440,80 Kč170,00 Kč164,00 Kč1052,00 Kč26
8Václav Škopek
Praha
347,20 Kč249,80 Kč250,80 Kč261,20 Kč180,40 Kč1039,40 Kč25
9Jiří Průša
Cikar
256,40 Kč332,80 Kč346,20 Kč163,60 Kč162,60 Kč1011,60 Kč24
10Josef Průša
Jičín
187,20 Kč180,20 Kč160,60 Kč410,40 Kč435,20 Kč1123,60 Kč23
11Richard Rataj
Deštná
536364,40 Kč347,40 Kč262,60 Kč188,00 Kč338,60 Kč1251,00 Kč22
12Josef Kozel
Nová Cerekev
268,40 Kč330,20 Kč257,40 Kč266,80 Kč345,80 Kč1218,60 Kč21
13Karel Němec
Častrov
446,60 Kč182,60 Kč326,40 Kč336,40 Kč171,20 Kč1213,20 Kč20
14Jiří Šimánek
Božejov
347,40 Kč341,00 Kč158,80 Kč437,20 Kč173,80 Kč128,20 Kč19
15Michal Šolja
Popelín
330,40 Kč162,60 Kč249,00 Kč253,40 Kč441,00 Kč12-13,60 Kč18
16Josef Mareš
Tábor
761188,80 Kč347,40 Kč436,60 Kč350,00 Kč266,40 Kč1339,20 Kč17
17Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763345,80 Kč245,60 Kč344,40 Kč358,00 Kč251,60 Kč13-4,60 Kč16
18František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407351,60 Kč167,00 Kč413,60 Kč162,80 Kč438,60 Kč13-16,40 Kč15
19Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
775165,20 Kč416,00 Kč335,40 Kč260,80 Kč353,20 Kč13-19,40 Kč14
20Bohumil Vomastek
Tábor
764156,20 Kč191,00 Kč445,40 Kč325,80 Kč40,00 Kč13-31,60 Kč13
21Jiří Majer
Lštění
782256,80 Kč422,60 Kč160,40 Kč340,00 Kč337,80 Kč13-32,40 Kč12
22Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
769249,80 Kč358,00 Kč342,60 Kč343,80 Kč353,20 Kč14-2,60 Kč11
23Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801425,40 Kč418,00 Kč253,40 Kč182,80 Kč345,80 Kč14-24,60 Kč10
24Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
544426,20 Kč49,40 Kč163,80 Kč259,20 Kč343,00 Kč14-48,40 Kč9
25Josef Krejčí
Horní Pěna
346,00 Kč4-26,40 Kč267,80 Kč427,40 Kč170,80 Kč14-64,40 Kč8
26Zdeněk Toman
Mrač
427,80 Kč1105,60 Kč436,20 Kč428,80 Kč255,60 Kč154,00 Kč7
27Jaroslav Hašek
Pelhřimov
1405416,00 Kč247,80 Kč271,20 Kč329,60 Kč428,60 Kč15-56,80 Kč6
28Zdeněk Šárovec
Tábor
430,00 Kč259,40 Kč349,60 Kč4-12,40 Kč262,80 Kč15-60,60 Kč5
29Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
180,00 Kč45,60 Kč346,20 Kč418,00 Kč436,60 Kč16-63,60 Kč4
30Vít Kubíček
Bednáreček
262,60 Kč437,00 Kč344,40 Kč427,60 Kč436,20 Kč17-42,20 Kč3
31Marian Mudroch
Bednáreček
4-2,00 Kč361,80 Kč413,60 Kč366,00 Kč342,00 Kč17-68,60 Kč2
32Jaroslav Provázek
Častrov
4-12,80 Kč410,60 Kč4-1,00 Kč423,60 Kč437,40 Kč20-192,20 Kč1