říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
RL8: Budislavice
so 24.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
RL8: Budislavice
so 24.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 24.10. 13:00 - 19:00
Bubovice8 2020: Bubovice
ne 25.10. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 26.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 015378234348
2 Jiří Korbel 011188255327
3 Jan Vávrovský 011141303304
4 Vladimír Neruda 09089240299
5 Vladimír Chaluš 07060267264
6 Jiří Kubiska 05980234256
7 Zdeněk Dufek 04772257248
8 Josef Mareš 0107140-247
9 František Musil 01027581218
10 Josef Pražan 088-240208
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Pavel David +16279,4153
2 Jan Kocna -16216150
3 Václav Jirsa 0694,2147
4 Vladimír Vacek +16163144
5 Jiří Šimánek -1668,8122
6 Jan Vávrovský +26115,2111
7 Jiří Korbel 0645111
8 Josef Mareš -24121,8107
9 František Musil +3656,8102
10 Miloslav Anděl +367,294
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 05210,6140
2 Václav Kotrouš +15128,8116
3 František Štych -1565,6105
4 Miloslav Anděl +3545,4101
5 František Schovanec +65101,893
6 Michal Šolja +2516,891
7 Vladimír Neruda +25-1089
8 Vladimír Šic +94129,888
9 Jiří Korbel -5486,888
10 Jiří Kubiska +45-4,680
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský 013592627303
2 Vladimír Chaluš 010812349267
3 Zdeněk Dufek +210622400257
4 Jiří Korbel -112652271255
5 Josef Pražan -110402227240
6 Vladimír Neruda +29981770240
7 Jiří Kubiska -111982035234
8 Pavel David -19801752234
9 Ladislav Susko 011161627195
10 František Straka +18081721188
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
RL8: Budislavice
so 24.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
RL8: Budislavice
so 24.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 24.10. 13:00 - 19:00
Bubovice8 2020: Bubovice
ne 25.10. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 26.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00

Home

JČL-V10-2013: Tábor (2.11.)

Tábor
#JménoTým / MěstoKolaBodyPenízeJČL
1Jaroslav Hašek
Pelhřimov
140558,60 Kč000,00 Kč32
2Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
76377,60 Kč000,00 Kč31
3Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
80155,00 Kč000,00 Kč30
4Zdeněk Janeček
Jindřichův Hradec
50,40 Kč000,00 Kč29
5Bohumil Malý
Zahrádka
59,20 Kč000,00 Kč28
6Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
143959,20 Kč000,00 Kč27
7Jiří Šimánek
Božejov
39,20 Kč000,00 Kč26
8Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
54469,60 Kč000,00 Kč25
9Zdeněk Šárovec
Tábor
32,20 Kč000,00 Kč24
10Jiří Majer
Lštění
78234,40 Kč000,00 Kč23
11Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
143231,20 Kč000,00 Kč22
12Bohumil Vomastek
Tábor
76448,80 Kč000,00 Kč21
13Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
76950,00 Kč000,00 Kč20
14Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
77595,40 Kč000,00 Kč19
15Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
140465,60 Kč000,00 Kč18
16Jindřich Jůza
Tábor
33,20 Kč000,00 Kč17
17Benjamin Botka
Tábor
46,80 Kč000,00 Kč16
18Michal Šolja
Popelín
23,40 Kč000,00 Kč15
19Jaroslav Provázek
Častrov
49,80 Kč000,00 Kč14
20Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
121956,80 Kč000,00 Kč13
21Antonín Kupka
Milevsko
49,80 Kč000,00 Kč12
22Zdeněk Toman
Mrač
47,40 Kč000,00 Kč11
23Josef Průša
Jičín
40,80 Kč000,00 Kč10
24Josef Krejčí
Horní Pěna
51,20 Kč000,00 Kč9
25Josef Mareš
Tábor
76125,40 Kč000,00 Kč8
26Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
000,00 Kč7
27Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505000,00 Kč6
28Miroslav Kalaš
Praha
000,00 Kč5
29Ladislav Němec
Častrov
773000,00 Kč4
30Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575000,00 Kč3
31Josef Hunger
Jindřichův Hradec
648000,00 Kč2
32Vladimír Vacek
Božejov
000,00 Kč1
33Josef Kozel
Nová Cerekev
000,00 Kč0
34Karel Němec
Častrov
000,00 Kč0