říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 21.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 22.11. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 015378277370
2 Jiří Korbel 011188280339
3 Jan Vávrovský 011141342323
4 Vladimír Neruda 09089254306
5 Vladimír Chaluš 07060331296
6 Jiří Kubiska 05980264271
7 Zdeněk Dufek 04772257248
8 Josef Mareš 0107140-247
9 František Musil 01027582218
10 Josef Pražan 088-240208
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Pavel David +16279,4153
2 Jan Kocna -16216150
3 Václav Jirsa 0694,2147
4 Vladimír Vacek +16163144
5 Jiří Šimánek -1668,8122
6 Jan Vávrovský +26115,2111
7 Jiří Korbel 0645111
8 Josef Mareš -24121,8107
9 František Musil +3656,8102
10 Miloslav Anděl +367,294
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 05210,6140
2 Václav Kotrouš +15128,8116
3 František Štych -1565,6105
4 Miloslav Anděl +3545,4101
5 František Schovanec +65101,893
6 Michal Šolja +2516,891
7 Vladimír Neruda +25-1089
8 Vladimír Šic +94129,888
9 Jiří Korbel -5486,888
10 Jiří Kubiska +45-4,680
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský 014962954342
2 Vladimír Chaluš 013392884331
3 Jiří Korbel 013222422280
4 Pavel David +111951963277
5 Jiří Kubiska +212822118264
6 Zdeněk Dufek -210622400257
7 Vladimír Neruda -110581851254
8 Josef Pražan 010402227240
9 Ladislav Susko 012511862239
10 Šárka Vondráčková 05161502216
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 21.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 22.11. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00

Home

JČL-K7-2013: Mrač (31.8.)

Mrač
#JménoTým / MěstoKolaBodyPenízeJČL
1Richard Rataj
Deštná
53600,00 Kč32
2Luboš Braňka
Libouň
00,00 Kč31
3Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
00,00 Kč30
4Josef Mareš
Tábor
76100,00 Kč29
5Václav Kotrouš
Milevsko
00,00 Kč28
6Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
121900,00 Kč27
7Jiří Majer
Lštění
78200,00 Kč26
8František Kočárek
Líšno
00,00 Kč25
9Jiří Otta
Borotín
00,00 Kč24
10Bohumil Vomastek
Tábor
76400,00 Kč23
11Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
77500,00 Kč22
12Pavel Plucar
Praha
89700,00 Kč21
13Josef Čech
Přelouč
127100,00 Kč20
14Ladislav Stýblo
Přelouč
128800,00 Kč19
15Zdeněk Šárovec
Tábor
00,00 Kč18
16Pavel Raška
Komárov
00,00 Kč17
17Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
80100,00 Kč16
18Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
140400,00 Kč15
19Štefan Kačník
Podluhy
00,00 Kč14
20Josef Průša
Jičín
00,00 Kč13
21Michal Rataj
Deštná
136800,00 Kč12
22Zdeněk Vlasák
Komárov
00,00 Kč11
23František Musil
Pelhřimov
140700,00 Kč10
24Miroslav Houdek
Libouň
00,00 Kč9
25Miloš Pejša
Drhovice
00,00 Kč8
26Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
54400,00 Kč7
27Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
143200,00 Kč6
28Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
50500,00 Kč5
29X Čížek
X
00,00 Kč4
30Jiří Vilímek
Postupice
134000,00 Kč3
31Ladislav Susko
Tábor
57500,00 Kč2
32Karel Obermajer
Mníšek pod Brdy
00,00 Kč1
33Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
140600,00 Kč0
34Zdeněk Kučera
X
00,00 Kč0
35Aleš Pokorný
Počátky
79500,00 Kč0
36X Smejkal
X
00,00 Kč0
37Vladimír Lomoz
Nový Knín
00,00 Kč0
38Bohuslav Sejk
Radošovice
00,00 Kč0
39Zdeněk Batulka
Velká Hraštice
00,00 Kč0
40Josef Peltrám
Mrač
00,00 Kč0
41Zdeněk Hrbek
Přelouč
129700,00 Kč0
42Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
76900,00 Kč0
43Benjamin Botka
Tábor
00,00 Kč0
44Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
76300,00 Kč0
45Milan Kahuda
Mlýny
00,00 Kč0
46Miroslav Kalaš
Praha
00,00 Kč0
47Miroslav Rousek
Rosovice
00,00 Kč0
48František Škrdlant
Praha
00,00 Kč0
49Zdeněk Janeček
Jindřichův Hradec
00,00 Kč0
50Vlastislav Lankaš
Milevsko
00,00 Kč0
51Josef Krejčí
Horní Pěna
00,00 Kč0
52Josef Kozel
Nová Cerekev
00,00 Kč0
53Michal Šolja
Popelín
00,00 Kč0
54Rudolf Krejčí
Uhříněves
50700,00 Kč0
55Jaroslava Zimmermanová
Bystřice
00,00 Kč0
56Jaroslav Volenec
Nová Živohošť
00,00 Kč0
57X Vrba
Praha
00,00 Kč0
58Zdeněk Toman
Mrač
nic00,00 Kč0