listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
Major5: Praha
so 16.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V9: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 16.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Jindřichův Hradec
so 28.12. 09:00 - 15:00
listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-V9: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 16.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 16.11. 09:00 - 16:00
Memoriál Květy Hlízové - Turnaj nejlepších 2019: Doksy u Kladna
so 23.11. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0171157271464
2 Jiří Kubiska 0130103406436
3 Jiří Korbel 0125120324407
4 Pavel David 016986289400
5 Vladimír Chaluš 0176-353353
6 Otakar Skala 013158273326
7 Jan Mácha 072102275312
8 Vladimír Neruda 072130217311
9 František Musil 08386256297
10 Zdeněk Dufek 09260288296
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna 08387,8195
2 Vladimír Chaluš +18248,2176
3 Jan Vávrovský -18276,6171
4 Pavel David +17277,6169
5 Ladislav Němec -17205,8148
6 Roman Zikmund 0833,8137
7 Jiří Šimánek +281,4134
8 Vladimír Vacek +2841,8133
9 Otakar Skala -2845,6131
10 Jiří Kubiska -28-27,2130
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Vávrovský 08220,2157
2 Jiří Pfajfr 08100153
3 Vladimír Neruda +17158,6130
4 Ladislav Kubíček -1785,6127
5 Miloslav Anděl +48109,2122
6 Jiří Korbel +18133,2120
7 Josef Mareš -28119,2120
8 František Schovanec 0784,2119
9 František Štych -35108112
10 Jiří Kubiska +38-34,6103
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jiří Kubiska 017293778406
2 František Straka 07973062374
3 Vladimír Chaluš 03243422353
4 Jiří Korbel 012012866324
5 Šárka Vondráčková 011912472315
6 Pavel David +16322427289
7 Zdeněk Dufek -111572141288
8 Jan Mácha 08701930275
9 Otakar Skala 07071925273
10 Jan Vávrovský 04821965271
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
Major5: Praha
so 16.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V9: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 16.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Jindřichův Hradec
so 28.12. 09:00 - 15:00
listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-V9: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 16.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 16.11. 09:00 - 16:00
Memoriál Květy Hlízové - Turnaj nejlepších 2019: Doksy u Kladna
so 23.11. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00

Home

JČL-K8-2013: Týn nad Vltavou (14.9.)

Týn nad Vltavou
#JménoTým / MěstoKolaBodyPenízeJČL
1Josef Velich
Hvozdec
978,00 Kč32
2Benjamin Botka
Tábor
928,00 Kč31
3Josef Kozel
Nová Cerekev
923,60 Kč30
4Zdeněk Toman
Mrač
1058,60 Kč29
5Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
7691052,40 Kč28
6Zdeněk Šárovec
Tábor
1028,60 Kč27
7Karel Obermajer
Mníšek pod Brdy
1023,80 Kč26
8Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
14321010,40 Kč25
9Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404104,00 Kč24
10Pavel Raška
Komárov
10-18,80 Kč23
11Pavel Plucar
Praha
8971118,60 Kč22
12Zdeněk Houdek
Měchenice
14771111,00 Kč21
12Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
1111,00 Kč21
14Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
7631110,60 Kč19
15Vlastislav Lankaš
Milevsko
112,20 Kč18
16Zdeněk Janeček
Jindřichův Hradec
11-1,20 Kč17
17Štefan Kačník
Podluhy
11-6,40 Kč16
18Miroslav Houdek
Libouň
1219,40 Kč15
19V. Hrdlička
Týn nad Vltavou
127,60 Kč14
20František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
76012-17,00 Kč13
21Jiří Majer
Lštění
782134,40 Kč12
22Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
121913-6,60 Kč11
23Miroslav Rousek
Rosovice
13-14,80 Kč10
24Josef Mareš
Tábor
76113-63,40 Kč9
25Václav Mikšovský
Milevsko
14-7,20 Kč8
26V. Hrdlička
Týn nad Vltavou
14-20,60 Kč7
27Jaroslava Zimmermanová
Bystřice
15-2,40 Kč6
28X Čihovský
Bohunice
15-3,80 Kč5
29Vladimír Lomoz
Nový Knín
15-11,20 Kč4
30Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
50515-30,40 Kč3
31Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
54415-32,80 Kč2
32Richard Rataj
Deštná
53615-67,80 Kč1
33František Štych
Milevsko
16-11,20 Kč0
34Josef Průša
Jičín
16-20,80 Kč0
35Luboš Braňka
Libouň
16-28,00 Kč0
36Václav Kotrouš
Milevsko
16-28,80 Kč0