říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 21.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 22.11. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 015378277370
2 Jiří Korbel 011188280339
3 Jan Vávrovský 011141342323
4 Vladimír Neruda 09089254306
5 Vladimír Chaluš 07060331296
6 Jiří Kubiska 05980264271
7 Zdeněk Dufek 04772257248
8 Josef Mareš 0107140-247
9 František Musil 01027582218
10 Josef Pražan 088-240208
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Pavel David +16279,4153
2 Jan Kocna -16216150
3 Václav Jirsa 0694,2147
4 Vladimír Vacek +16163144
5 Jiří Šimánek -1668,8122
6 Jan Vávrovský +26115,2111
7 Jiří Korbel 0645111
8 Josef Mareš -24121,8107
9 František Musil +3656,8102
10 Miloslav Anděl +367,294
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 05210,6140
2 Václav Kotrouš +15128,8116
3 František Štych -1565,6105
4 Miloslav Anděl +3545,4101
5 František Schovanec +65101,893
6 Michal Šolja +2516,891
7 Vladimír Neruda +25-1089
8 Vladimír Šic +94129,888
9 Jiří Korbel -5486,888
10 Jiří Kubiska +45-4,680
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský 014962954342
2 Vladimír Chaluš 013392884331
3 Jiří Korbel 013222422280
4 Pavel David +111951963277
5 Jiří Kubiska +212822118264
6 Zdeněk Dufek -210622400257
7 Vladimír Neruda -110581851254
8 Josef Pražan 010402227240
9 Ladislav Susko 012511862239
10 Šárka Vondráčková 05161502216
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 21.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 22.11. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00

Home

JČL-K8-2013: Týn nad Vltavou (14.9.)

Týn nad Vltavou
#JménoTým / MěstoKolaBodyPenízeJČL
1Josef Velich
Hvozdec
978,00 Kč32
2Benjamin Botka
Tábor
928,00 Kč31
3Josef Kozel
Nová Cerekev
923,60 Kč30
4Zdeněk Toman
Mrač
1058,60 Kč29
5Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
7691052,40 Kč28
6Zdeněk Šárovec
Tábor
1028,60 Kč27
7Karel Obermajer
Mníšek pod Brdy
1023,80 Kč26
8Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
14321010,40 Kč25
9Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404104,00 Kč24
10Pavel Raška
Komárov
10-18,80 Kč23
11Pavel Plucar
Praha
8971118,60 Kč22
12Zdeněk Houdek
Měchenice
14771111,00 Kč21
12Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
1111,00 Kč21
14Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
7631110,60 Kč19
15Vlastislav Lankaš
Milevsko
112,20 Kč18
16Zdeněk Janeček
Jindřichův Hradec
11-1,20 Kč17
17Štefan Kačník
Podluhy
11-6,40 Kč16
18Miroslav Houdek
Libouň
1219,40 Kč15
19V. Hrdlička
Týn nad Vltavou
127,60 Kč14
20František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
76012-17,00 Kč13
21Jiří Majer
Lštění
782134,40 Kč12
22Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
121913-6,60 Kč11
23Miroslav Rousek
Rosovice
13-14,80 Kč10
24Josef Mareš
Tábor
76113-63,40 Kč9
25Václav Mikšovský
Milevsko
14-7,20 Kč8
26V. Hrdlička
Týn nad Vltavou
14-20,60 Kč7
27Jaroslava Zimmermanová
Bystřice
15-2,40 Kč6
28X Čihovský
Bohunice
15-3,80 Kč5
29Vladimír Lomoz
Nový Knín
15-11,20 Kč4
30Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
50515-30,40 Kč3
31Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
54415-32,80 Kč2
32Richard Rataj
Deštná
53615-67,80 Kč1
33František Štych
Milevsko
16-11,20 Kč0
34Josef Průša
Jičín
16-20,80 Kč0
35Luboš Braňka
Libouň
16-28,00 Kč0
36Václav Kotrouš
Milevsko
16-28,80 Kč0