květen 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
Žádné turnaje
květen 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
Žádné turnaje

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 0159126469520
2 Jan Vávrovský 0131180277450
3 Jiří Kubiska 051226315435
4 Zdeněk Dufek 011167349353
5 František Musil 080110302341
6 Vladimír Neruda 085138214330
7 Jiří Korbel 059122234298
8 Ladislav Susko 05775301283
9 Miloslav Anděl 0104174-278
10 Bohumil Hrubeš 0971292226
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 07211,8159
2 Jaroslav Hašek +16210132
3 Jan Vávrovský -17140,2131
4 Vladimír Vacek +16143123
5 Zdeněk Dufek +15112,2111
6 Miloslav Anděl -2738,4104
7 Václav Jirsa +36-6,286
8 Vladimír Neruda 0510485
9 František Musil 06-104,880
10 Pavel David -3452,279
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jiří Kubiska 010269,2226
2 Luboš Novotný +110330,8202
3 Josef Mareš -110132,4183
4 Jiří Pfajfr 010207,4180
5 Jan Vávrovský 010133,6180
6 Miloslav Anděl +110138,6174
7 Ladislav Kubíček +110156169
8 František Štych -210120,4152
9 Vladimír Neruda +21056,4138
10 Miroslav Čunát -19-48,6132
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 02534826469
2 Zdeněk Dufek 06792843349
3 Jiří Kubiska 05472407315
4 František Musil 02202041302
5 Ladislav Susko 0-5122239301
6 Bohumil Hrubeš 01552194292
7 Jan Vávrovský +1-1171997277
8 Šárka Vondráčková -15072193276
9 Jiří Korbel 0-8831378234
10 Ladislav Němec 09851898217
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

květen 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
Žádné turnaje
květen 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
Žádné turnaje

Home

JČL-L2-2014: Mláka u Třeboně (2.2.)

Mláka u Třeboně 2.2.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
140420192293144044824592337932
2Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
77520719167089159390160250930
3František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
5191110111244136776521371891028
4Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505158572152-11241313147812281526
5Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
1439-2510-151616951741144151591724
6Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219-223917135354107431931241722
7Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801601131733-4835-1316121481601920
8Richard Rataj
Deštná
536-155122-3318100621622-551841292018
9Vlastimil Koranda
Jindřichův Hradec
531363470921021115734912016
10Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
76920294912121729103246782214
11Josef Mazanec
Pelhřimov
78060060112002012800802312
12František Jedlička
Milevsko
14194850985-6526-3918-1776592310
13Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763795847-190-191760565248
14Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453-9120-71214044845-516413266
15Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
14324334778-420-421913435274
16Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575-11044-66203344777-778811272
17Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
54480815-70-715101300
19Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406-11432-82222110319-9342-51310
20František Musil
Pelhřimov
14076106110-995-9422-385-33320
21Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
1452-39501114-785-7321-11755-62350
22Štefan Segeč
Domanín
1403-5115-3619-17415-15923-22530-195420
23Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401-16969-10023-9249-4320-261118-143430