září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V8: Kolence
so 12.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 13.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K7: Borovany u Bernartic
so 19.10. 10:00 - 16:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 20.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: Hostivař
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9-2019: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9-2019: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0163117213387
2 Jiří Kubiska 011981250325
3 Pavel David 013776205316
4 Vladimír Chaluš 0161-270296
5 Jiří Korbel 09985224296
6 Otakar Skala 012158216287
7 Vladimír Neruda 071106169262
8 Zdeněk Dufek 07260225245
9 Ladislav Susko 04987161217
10 Ladislav Němec 0148-124210
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna 07318,8167
2 Jan Vávrovský +17298,8163
3 Vladimír Chaluš -17223,4161
4 Ladislav Němec 07205,8148
5 Pavel David 06213,6137
6 Roman Zikmund +1725,6123
7 Otakar Skala -1757,8121
8 Jiří Kubiska +1721119
9 Jiří Šimánek +87-19,4112
10 Vladimír Vacek +17-17,6109
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jiří Pfajfr +1690,6124
2 Ladislav Kubíček -15150122
3 Jan Vávrovský 06149,2117
4 Josef Mareš 06155,4113
5 Vladimír Neruda +15154,8106
6 František Schovanec +354494
7 Ladislav Susko -24158,487
8 Jiří Majer +3599,285
9 Jiří Korbel +16108,485
10 Jiří Kubiska -26-5781
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 František Straka 04872650277
2 Vladimír Chaluš 0-2072757270
3 Jiří Kubiska 09162457250
4 Šárka Vondráčková 08351869227
5 Zdeněk Dufek +26771636225
6 Jiří Korbel 06761921224
7 Otakar Skala -24221441216
8 Jan Vávrovský +1-71768213
9 Pavel David +12501688205
10 Vladimír Čerňanský -21081530186
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V8: Kolence
so 12.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 13.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K7: Borovany u Bernartic
so 19.10. 10:00 - 16:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 20.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: Hostivař
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9-2019: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9-2019: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00

Home

JČL-L6-2014: Deštná (8.6.)

Deštná 8.6.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Pavel Plucar
Praha
8971571503071-381791415119329448632
2Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
754401001405165321972205132337730
3Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575-162711111357420911191012201228
4Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801164542182-647410121001282281426
5Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
50518151863-170-171316451691624
6František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407-1160498-2898708-391581191622
7Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219-29120916-13422911-421621201720
8Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
775-9010-8016181551733-72165931918
9Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763-182461250247473248801916
10Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
1452-7430-441575631386193942114
11Jaroslav Bíba
Hořepník
1410-1655-16018110481584-5553-22212
12Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401351181534-19410-18418-159128-312210
13Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453-2624-21320244410-64842238
14František Mládek
Deštná
14512710379-225-171451520236
15Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406477547-975-9217-5012-38244
16Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
769-9271810-585-5316-6732-35262
17Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432-13934-105172920499-11054-56260
18Richard Rataj
Deštná
536-7436-3814-7120-5115-14556-89290