červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-M6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 05.07. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 12.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 13.09. 09:00 - 16:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-M6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 05.07. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jiří Korbel 010763215278
2 Pavel David 012148200269
3 Jan Vávrovský 01015237225
4 Vladimír Chaluš 05452229221
5 Vladimír Neruda 08447175219
6 Josef Pražan 088-222199
7 Josef Mareš 010786-193
8 Zdeněk Dufek 04748185188
9 Jiří Kubiska 04543186181
10 František Musil 0785453159
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +35175,4128
2 Pavel David 05184121
3 Jiří Šimánek +2596,8119
4 Václav Jirsa +2596,6119
5 Vladimír Vacek -45142114
6 Josef Mareš +34121,8107
7 Jiří Korbel -4555,2107
8 Jan Vávrovský -15117101
9 Josef Pražan -1518,688
10 Vladimír Neruda +654184
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 03157,286
2 František Štych +2368,269
3 Václav Kotrouš +239765
4 Jiří Korbel +434963
5 František Schovanec -3376,661
6 Josef Velich +1024954
7 František Musil -4315,654
8 Vladimír Chaluš +10342,452
9 Zdeněk Dufek +20246,848
10 Kamila Dneboská +2238,448
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský +19782050237
2 Vladimír Chaluš +15691984229
3 Josef Pražan -28202034222
4 Jiří Korbel 08991798215
5 Pavel David 07291581200
6 Jiří Kubiska +26611575186
7 Zdeněk Dufek -16161749185
8 Vladimír Neruda -17801237175
9 František Straka 06821465163
10 Ladislav Susko +27561385153
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-M6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 05.07. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 12.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 13.09. 09:00 - 16:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-M6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 05.07. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10

Home

JČL-L6-2014: Deštná (8.6.)

Deštná 8.6.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Pavel Plucar
Praha
8971571503071-381791415119329448632
2Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
754401001405165321972205132337730
3Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575-162711111357420911191012201228
4Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801164542182-647410121001282281426
5Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
50518151863-170-171316451691624
6František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407-1160498-2898708-391581191622
7Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219-29120916-13422911-421621201720
8Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
775-9010-8016181551733-72165931918
9Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763-182461250247473248801916
10Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
1452-7430-441575631386193942114
11Jaroslav Bíba
Hořepník
1410-1655-16018110481584-5553-22212
12Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401351181534-19410-18418-159128-312210
13Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453-2624-21320244410-64842238
14František Mládek
Deštná
14512710379-225-171451520236
15Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406477547-975-9217-5012-38244
16Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
769-9271810-585-5316-6732-35262
17Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432-13934-105172920499-11054-56260
18Richard Rataj
Deštná
536-7436-3814-7120-5115-14556-89290