červen 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
JČL-M7: Svatkovice
ne 11.06. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K5: Košice
so 24.06. 09:00 - 15:00
červen 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
JČL-M7: Svatkovice
ne 11.06. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6-2023: Pardubice
po 12.06. 17:30 - 23:30
KLLM6: Klatovy
út 13.06. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K5: Košice
so 24.06. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 011151268296
2 Jan Vávrovský 09080174257
3 Jiří Kubiska 04699199245
4 František Musil 07054192220
5 Zdeněk Dufek 08325208212
6 Šárka Vondráčková +1-78229193
7 Pavel David -17925178193
8 Vladimír Neruda 0756696189
9 Ladislav Susko 05753148184
10 Miloslav Anděl 08873-161
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 0585,6111
2 Jan Vávrovský +6560,690
3 Miloslav Anděl 0581,288
4 Zdeněk Dufek -2437,283
5 Jaroslav Hašek 04128,482
6 Pavel David -2452,279
7 Vladimír Neruda +6495,275
8 Vladimír Vacek +3458,673
9 František Musil -2445,670
10 Václav Jirsa -45-49,870
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 04171,4108
2 Jiří Kubiska +24128,699
3 Vladimír Šindelář +3454,294
4 Luboš Novotný +84152,481
5 Jan Vávrovský -24160,280
6 Šárka Vondráčková -4313478
7 František Štych +4497,277
8 Miloslav Anděl -34121,273
9 Jiří Pfajfr -2474,669
10 Jiří Vilímek +3394,668
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 0-2762551268
2 Šárka Vondráčková 06382071229
3 Zdeněk Dufek +12621618208
4 Jiří Kubiska +15291697199
5 Bohumil Hrubeš -23191836198
6 František Musil +1-71188192
7 Pavel David -13011170178
8 Ladislav Němec +29381635177
9 Jan Vávrovský -1-781329174
10 František Straka -1-2121101149
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

červen 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
JČL-M7: Svatkovice
ne 11.06. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K5: Košice
so 24.06. 09:00 - 15:00
červen 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
JČL-M7: Svatkovice
ne 11.06. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6-2023: Pardubice
po 12.06. 17:30 - 23:30
KLLM6: Klatovy
út 13.06. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K5: Košice
so 24.06. 09:00 - 15:00

Home

JČL-L7-2014: Pelhřimov (7.9.)

Pelhřimov 7.9.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801341581921523789686195281732
2Jiří Turek
Pelhřimov
871-29136107551371423-24273249830
3Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
14396040100661401015121802011128
4František Jedlička
Milevsko
141979571364-466628751231981226
5Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219-2830214145552001117852021524
6Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
7751336499443175757671241622
7Ladislav Susko
Tábor
57516841007-50803011-341641301820
8Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453102481503-450-451657481051918
9Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
769160161236246095224762116
10Richard Rataj
Deštná
536-8820-6820221291512-66149832214
11Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401811091902-18896-9221-107205982312
12Jaroslav Bíba
Hořepník
1410111021119514132015352410
13Pavel Straka
Pelhřimov
1408-920-9221127101374351045258
14Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763-4529-16155605610112940256
15Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
14063353810-450-4516-4235-7264
16Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
1452720728-9525-7019-23252272
17Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432-190-1916-2014-615-3914-25310
18František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407-17291213-525-4718-6934-35310
19Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505-7420-54191501512-5920-39310
20Josef Matějka
Hořepník
1409-520-521810114-510-51320
21Vlastimil Koranda
Jindřichův Hradec
531-4320-2317-740-7420-11720-97370