únor 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Žádné turnaje
únor 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Žádné turnaje

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 015378277370
2 Jiří Korbel 011188280339
3 Jan Vávrovský 011141342323
4 Vladimír Neruda 09089254306
5 Vladimír Chaluš 07060331296
6 Jiří Kubiska 05980264271
7 Zdeněk Dufek 04772257248
8 Josef Mareš 0107140-247
9 František Musil 01027582218
10 Josef Pražan 088-240208
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Pavel David +16279,4153
2 Jan Kocna -16216150
3 Václav Jirsa 0694,2147
4 Vladimír Vacek +16163144
5 Jiří Šimánek -1668,8122
6 Jan Vávrovský +26115,2111
7 Jiří Korbel 0645111
8 Josef Mareš -24121,8107
9 František Musil +3656,8102
10 Miloslav Anděl +367,294
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 05210,6140
2 Václav Kotrouš +15128,8116
3 František Štych -1565,6105
4 Miloslav Anděl +3545,4101
5 František Schovanec +65101,893
6 Michal Šolja +2516,891
7 Vladimír Neruda +25-1089
8 Vladimír Šic +94129,888
9 Jiří Korbel -5486,888
10 Jiří Kubiska +45-4,680
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský 014962954342
2 Vladimír Chaluš 013392884331
3 Jiří Korbel 013222422280
4 Pavel David +111951963277
5 Jiří Kubiska +212822118264
6 Zdeněk Dufek -210622400257
7 Vladimír Neruda -110581851254
8 Josef Pražan 010402227240
9 Ladislav Susko 012511862239
10 Šárka Vondráčková 05161502216
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

únor 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Žádné turnaje
únor 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Žádné turnaje

Home

JČL-L10-2014: Hořepník (16.11.)

Hořepník 16.11.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
775151051205150712211165176341632
2František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407142291712333568717564239930
3Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
121961198084412416831051432481128
4Josef Matějka
Hořepník
140975580769641334144692131126
5František Jedlička
Milevsko
141966441106-28114866381581961224
6Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
1439814112244616628127571841222
7Richard Rataj
Deštná
536-22381617481481962261862121920
8Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
140111415210060609111011121918
9Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
76312201223-130-131610901091916
10Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
769190242141-4112-2919149361852014
11Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505-6443812401050113454882312
13Jaroslav Bíba
Hořepník
14101119301511445510226385258
14Vlastimil Koranda
Jindřichův Hradec
5315303513225271375562266
15Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
7541069799-200-2018-106959274
16Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
14323203214-1812-615141226292
17Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
14062802816160161444044300
18Michal Rataj
Deštná
136823163911-6520-4520-4236-6310
19Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453-1650-165211414212-16441-123330
21Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801-4244218-19434-16023-23678-158410
22Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575-26543-22222-815-7622-34648-298440