únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 11.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M2: Deštná
ne 12.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K1: Nová Cerekev
so 25.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Losiná
so 25.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL3: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V2: Domanín u Třeboně
so 11.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M3: místo neurčeno
ne 12.03. 13:00 - 19:00
únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 11.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M2: Deštná
ne 12.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM3-2023: Praha
so 18.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 18.02. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 20.02. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL-K1: Nová Cerekev
so 25.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Losiná
so 25.02. 10:00 - 17:00
POLLM2-2023: Pardubice
po 27.02. 17:30 - 23:30

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 014889424449
2 Jiří Korbel 092128307374
3 Pavel David 079146292371
4 Jan Vávrovský 011490307358
5 Vladimír Neruda 0103139177331
6 Zdeněk Dufek 092109256329
7 Jiří Kubiska 057112255297
8 Ladislav Susko 011139229265
9 Ladislav Němec +2123-223235
10 František Musil 05174213232
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 05309148
2 Ladislav Němec 06228123
3 Jan Vávrovský +25174,4114
4 Vladimír Neruda -15131,2103
5 Vladimír Vacek -15133,893
6 Zdeněk Dufek +249692
7 Jiří Korbel -15-15,892
8 Pavel David +16-18,279
9 Michal Šolja -26-137,877
10 Jaroslav Hašek +15-5,465
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 08281177
2 Pavel David +28157,8146
3 Jiří Pfajfr 0882,4143
4 Ladislav Susko -27179,8139
5 Vladimír Neruda +28127,6139
6 Vladimír Šic -17107,8136
7 Jiří Korbel +18-56,2128
8 František Štych +3815,2125
9 Luboš Novotný +3820122
10 Slobodan Ristecki -45204,4114
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 0-10884042424
2 František Straka 01343466417
3 Jan Vávrovský +23032824307
4 Jiří Korbel -1-2702664307
5 Šárka Vondráčková -12572502303
6 Pavel David 05242291292
7 Stanislav Vlk 010122557260
8 Zdeněk Dufek 03212217256
9 Jiří Kubiska 03731898255
10 Ladislav Susko 0-2611730229
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 11.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M2: Deštná
ne 12.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K1: Nová Cerekev
so 25.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Losiná
so 25.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL3: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V2: Domanín u Třeboně
so 11.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M3: místo neurčeno
ne 12.03. 13:00 - 19:00
únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 11.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M2: Deštná
ne 12.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM3-2023: Praha
so 18.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 18.02. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 20.02. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL-K1: Nová Cerekev
so 25.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Losiná
so 25.02. 10:00 - 17:00
POLLM2-2023: Pardubice
po 27.02. 17:30 - 23:30

Home

JČL-V5-2014: Horní Pěna (5.4.)

Horní Pěna
#JménoTým / MěstoKolaBodyPenízeJČL
1Jan Kocna
Dolní Sytová
0797,80 Kč32
2Josef Krejčí
Horní Pěna
0864,60 Kč31
3Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
7750983,60 Kč30
4Josef Mareš
Tábor
7610978,40 Kč29
5Zdeněk Šárovec
Tábor
0957,00 Kč28
6Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
50501044,80 Kč27
7Ladislav Susko
Tábor
57501042,60 Kč26
8Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
76301041,40 Kč25
9Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
121901038,00 Kč24
10Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
143201020,60 Kč23
11Josef Průša
Jičín
01020,00 Kč22
12Jiří Šimánek
Božejov
01019,80 Kč21
13Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
140401198,00 Kč20
14Jaroslav Hašek
Pelhřimov
140501174,20 Kč19
15Miroslav Kalaš
Praha
01157,40 Kč18
16Miroslav Kučera
Horní Pěna
83001131,00 Kč17
17Vladimír Vacek
Božejov
01129,40 Kč16
18Ladislav Němec
Častrov
77301121,00 Kč15
19Richard Rataj
Deštná
53601113,20 Kč14
20Jaroslav Provázek
Častrov
012-30,80 Kč13
21Benjamin Botka
Tábor
013-3,80 Kč12
22Tomáš Molík
Milevsko
013-16,40 Kč11
23Josef Hunger
Jindřichův Hradec
648013-30,60 Kč10
24Karel Němec
Častrov
0148,00 Kč9
25Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
544014-2,20 Kč8
26Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
769014-6,40 Kč7
27Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
014-31,20 Kč6
28Karel Heřmánek
Počátky
014-61,40 Kč5
29Michal Šolja
Popelín
014-66,00 Kč4
30Josef Kozel
Nová Cerekev
014-81,80 Kč3
31František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407015-30,00 Kč2
32Zdeněk Toman
Mrač
015-43,20 Kč1
33Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801015-48,20 Kč0
34Martin Iliev
Milevsko
1468016-18,80 Kč0
35Zdeněk Janeček
Jindřichův Hradec
016-67,00 Kč0
36František Jedlička
Milevsko
1419017-50,60 Kč0
37Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453017-73,40 Kč0
38Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
1452017-87,40 Kč0
39Karel Večeřa
X
017-94,60 Kč0
40Robert Nerad
X
017-97,00 Kč0