duben 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
so 27.04. 09:00 - 15:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 27.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-N5: Deštná
ne 05.05. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V4: Jindřichův Hradec
so 11.05. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M5: Deštná
ne 12.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Holice
so 18.05. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V5: Božejov
so 25.05. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Domanín u Třeboně
so 01.06. 09:00 - 15:00
duben 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
so 27.04. 09:00 - 15:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 27.04. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM8-2019: Praha
ne 28.04. 00:00 - 06:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 29.04. 17:00 - 23:00
KM 2019: Dlouhoňovice
so 04.05. 13:30 - 21:30
PLLM9-2019: Praha
ne 05.05. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-N5: Deštná
ne 05.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP5-2019: Praha
út 07.05. 18:10 - 00:10

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský +5885188183
2 Otakar Skala +17928139177
3 Vladimír Chaluš -273-191169
4 Pavel David +15552123169
5 Jiří Kubiska -35636145165
6 Jiří Korbel -25333136154
7 Zdeněk Dufek 0412899119
8 Bohumil Hrubeš +263892117
9 Vladimír Neruda -1323398114
10 František Musil +14218100110
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Vávrovský +1324388
2 Jan Kocna -13152,280
3 Otakar Skala 03102,279
4 Vladimír Chaluš +43107,473
5 Josef Hunger 0364,670
6 Václav Jirsa -2367,467
7 Bohumil Hrubeš -133263
8 Jiří Kubiska +532456
9 Pavel David +112120,255
10 Karel Heřmánek 0345,654
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jiří Pfajfr 03325,669
2 Ladislav Kubíček +6235158
3 Pavel David 0332452
4 Jan Vávrovský +203295,251
5 Miloslav Syrovátka -3268,650
6 Jiří Majer -2331447
7 Slobodan Ristecki +32343,246
8 Zdeněk Carboch +112314,845
9 Jindřich Novák +72322,443
10 Martin Marian +262294,643
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 01141898191
2 František Straka 03601415154
3 Šárka Vondráčková +25571391151
4 Jiří Kubiska -14891353145
5 Otakar Skala +23471105139
6 Jiří Korbel -25571099136
7 Vladimír Čerňanský -15551429132
8 Pavel David 0196893123
9 František Musil +2172641100
10 Zdeněk Dufek -139383899
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

duben 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
so 27.04. 09:00 - 15:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 27.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-N5: Deštná
ne 05.05. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V4: Jindřichův Hradec
so 11.05. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M5: Deštná
ne 12.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Holice
so 18.05. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V5: Božejov
so 25.05. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Domanín u Třeboně
so 01.06. 09:00 - 15:00
duben 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
so 27.04. 09:00 - 15:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 27.04. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM8-2019: Praha
ne 28.04. 00:00 - 06:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 29.04. 17:00 - 23:00
KM 2019: Dlouhoňovice
so 04.05. 13:30 - 21:30
PLLM9-2019: Praha
ne 05.05. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-N5: Deštná
ne 05.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP5-2019: Praha
út 07.05. 18:10 - 00:10

Home

JČL-K1-2014: Jindřichův Hradec (25.1.)

Jindřichův Hradec
#JménoTým / MěstoKolaBodyPenízeJČL
1Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
5050760,20 Kč32
2Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
8010749,20 Kč31
3Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
7750861,00 Kč30
4Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
14040855,60 Kč29
5Bohuslav Sejk
Radošovice
0851,00 Kč28
6Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
14530971,80 Kč27
7Jaromír Lang
Bechyně
7840940,60 Kč26
8František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
7600922,00 Kč25
9Josef Mareš
Tábor
76101135,60 Kč24
10Richard Rataj
Deštná
53601133,80 Kč23
11Michal Šolja
Popelín
0119,20 Kč22
12Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
14060118,00 Kč21
13Václav Kotrouš
Milevsko
011-3,20 Kč20
14Josef Kozel
Nová Cerekev
011-3,60 Kč19
15Vlastislav Lankaš
Milevsko
01222,80 Kč18
16Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575012-2,20 Kč17
17Jiří Otta
Borotín
012-4,20 Kč16
18Josef Průša
Jičín
013-2,00 Kč15
19Miroslav Houdek
Libouň
013-3,00 Kč14
20Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219013-6,40 Kč13
21Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
013-8,80 Kč12
22Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
769014-7,00 Kč11
23František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407014-12,20 Kč10
24Miroslav Kalaš
Praha
014-13,00 Kč9
25Zdeněk Toman
Mrač
014-15,00 Kč8
26Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763014-24,80 Kč7
27Jaroslava Zimmermanová
Bystřice
014-69,40 Kč6
28Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432015-16,80 Kč5
29Benjamin Botka
Tábor
015-24,40 Kč4
30Zdeněk Janeček
Jindřichův Hradec
015-32,80 Kč3
31Jiří Majer
Lštění
782015-44,60 Kč2
32Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
754015-50,00 Kč1
33Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
1452016-42,80 Kč0
34Vlastimil Koranda
Jindřichův Hradec
531017-65,60 Kč0
35Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
544017-69,00 Kč0