říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
RL10: Liberec
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 27.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 02.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 03.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 10.11. 13:00 - 19:00
Major5: Praha
so 16.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V9: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 16.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
RL10: Liberec
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 27.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 02.11. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 02.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 03.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP10-2019: Praha
út 05.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP10-2019: Praha
st 06.11. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 10.11. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0171141249437
2 Jiří Kubiska 013081325374
3 Pavel David 016976249370
4 Jiří Korbel 0125104268363
5 Vladimír Chaluš 0176-302327
6 Otakar Skala 013158260319
7 Zdeněk Dufek 09260285295
8 Vladimír Neruda 072115203289
9 František Musil 08382208269
10 Jan Mácha 07276228262
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna 08387,8195
2 Vladimír Chaluš +18248,2176
3 Jan Vávrovský -18276,6171
4 Pavel David +17277,6169
5 Ladislav Němec -17205,8148
6 Roman Zikmund 0833,8137
7 Jiří Šimánek +281,4134
8 Vladimír Vacek +2841,8133
9 Otakar Skala -2845,6131
10 Jiří Kubiska -28-27,2130
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Vávrovský +27135,2141
2 Jiří Pfajfr -1784,6140
3 Ladislav Kubíček -16156122
4 Vladimír Neruda +16152,8115
5 Josef Mareš -17161,4113
6 František Štych +5515,2112
7 Jiří Korbel +2798,4104
8 František Schovanec -2646100
9 Miloslav Anděl +4720,898
10 Jiří Majer -26101,290
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jiří Kubiska 012063133325
2 František Straka 04472457305
3 Vladimír Chaluš 0-2792753302
4 Zdeněk Dufek +110892162285
5 Šárka Vondráčková +18202117271
6 Jiří Korbel -29032308268
7 Otakar Skala 04891813260
8 Pavel David +14732094249
9 Jan Vávrovský -12801971249
10 Stanislav Vlk 08661939244
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
RL10: Liberec
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 27.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 02.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 03.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 10.11. 13:00 - 19:00
Major5: Praha
so 16.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V9: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 16.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
RL10: Liberec
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 27.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 02.11. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 02.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 03.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP10-2019: Praha
út 05.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP10-2019: Praha
st 06.11. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 10.11. 13:00 - 19:00

Home

JČL-L2-2015: Pelhřimov (1.2.)

Pelhřimov 1.2.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Richard Rataj
Deštná
5361633019323693410321232642964432
2Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404166402062450207018216602764230
3František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
5196853121191011011122169632324128
4Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575523082161444118523196712673926
5Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432162201822290911171201913324
6František Jedlička
Milevsko
141932528142856841931811123322
7Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763-1816-212642488204640863220
8Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406105711218130131311871253118
9Josef Pražan
Veselá u Častrova
614-15874-8441356019524-231341112816
10František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407-70-71010344415334372514
11Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505-7834-44825305516-5364112412
12Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453-7920-59734245817-4544-12410
13Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
14391283616420-8410-743444690238
14Jan Semorád
Putimov
7971125516721-13529-1062-238461236
15Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
12191801813-100-109808224
16Vlastimil Koranda
Jindřichův Hradec
531-60-611-3429-510-4029-11212
17Jaroslav Bíba
Hořepník
14106206215-6420-445-22018200
18Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401634510817-17242-1301-10987-22180
19Josef Vaniš
České Budějovice
1479-1150-115327103714-8810-78170
20Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
775-8924-656-6944-258-15868-90140
21Josef Matějka
Hořepník
1409-110-119-570-574-680-68130
22Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801-34215-32710101012-34225-317130
23František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
760-670-675-270-277-940-94120
24Jiří Černý
Jindřichův Hradec
757-1320-1322-5720-376-18920-16980