říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
RL10: Liberec
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 27.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 02.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 03.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 10.11. 13:00 - 19:00
Major5: Praha
so 16.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V9: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 16.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
RL10: Liberec
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 27.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 02.11. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 02.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 03.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP10-2019: Praha
út 05.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP10-2019: Praha
st 06.11. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 10.11. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0171141249437
2 Jiří Kubiska 013081325374
3 Pavel David 016976249370
4 Jiří Korbel 0125104268363
5 Vladimír Chaluš 0176-302327
6 Otakar Skala 013158260319
7 Zdeněk Dufek 09260285295
8 Vladimír Neruda 072115203289
9 František Musil 08382208269
10 Jan Mácha 07276228262
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna 08387,8195
2 Vladimír Chaluš +18248,2176
3 Jan Vávrovský -18276,6171
4 Pavel David +17277,6169
5 Ladislav Němec -17205,8148
6 Roman Zikmund 0833,8137
7 Jiří Šimánek +281,4134
8 Vladimír Vacek +2841,8133
9 Otakar Skala -2845,6131
10 Jiří Kubiska -28-27,2130
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Vávrovský +27135,2141
2 Jiří Pfajfr -1784,6140
3 Ladislav Kubíček -16156122
4 Vladimír Neruda +16152,8115
5 Josef Mareš -17161,4113
6 František Štych +5515,2112
7 Jiří Korbel +2798,4104
8 František Schovanec -2646100
9 Miloslav Anděl +4720,898
10 Jiří Majer -26101,290
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jiří Kubiska 012063133325
2 František Straka 04472457305
3 Vladimír Chaluš 0-2792753302
4 Zdeněk Dufek +110892162285
5 Šárka Vondráčková +18202117271
6 Jiří Korbel -29032308268
7 Otakar Skala 04891813260
8 Pavel David +14732094249
9 Jan Vávrovský -12801971249
10 Stanislav Vlk 08661939244
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
RL10: Liberec
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 27.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 02.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 03.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 10.11. 13:00 - 19:00
Major5: Praha
so 16.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V9: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 16.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
RL10: Liberec
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 27.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 02.11. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 02.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 03.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP10-2019: Praha
út 05.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP10-2019: Praha
st 06.11. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 10.11. 13:00 - 19:00

Home

JČL-L3-2015: Mláka u Třeboně (1.3.)

Mláka u Třeboně 1.3.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453447211615163016317207722793232
2Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
140420688814963012615116982142930
3Josef Vaniš
České Budějovice
147916234196185505510217342512828
4Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
754453479135036861395701652626
5Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
12191222414616510158127341612424
6Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
14394624701245045991241152122
7František Jedlička
Milevsko
1419-6720-472130391691863591222020
8Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505-5540-156516611714-41061022018
9Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763710178493281115642981916
10František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407996916817-1680-1681-696901814
11Richard Rataj
Deštná
536-5125-265-401238312-91148571712
12Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401-16259-1031608914916-102148461710
13Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432-13321993037-103222168
14Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575-671185111-9018-724-157136-21156
15Martin Iliev
Milevsko
1468-3230-27-10078-226-132108-24134
16Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
8010484810-14636-1102-14684-62122
17Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406-6624-423-630-635-12924-10580
18Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
544-320-324-1000-1003-1320-13270