červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M4: Deštná
ne 07.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V7: Domanín u Třeboně
so 20.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 21.06. 00:00 - 06:00
červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M4: Deštná
ne 07.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
Bubovice6 2020: Bubovice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 08:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 15.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 16.06. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-V7: Domanín u Třeboně
so 20.06. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 07447119181
2 Jiří Korbel 07239132177
3 Josef Pražan 056-157135
4 František Schovanec 0616123134
5 Vladimír Chaluš 03625136129
6 Jan Vávrovský 0640126127
7 František Musil 0515139122
8 Vladimír Neruda 03333108120
9 Josef Mareš 04563-108
10 Zdeněk Dufek 02917111102
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Václav Jirsa 0378,679
2 Vladimír Vacek 0310777
3 Pavel David +1311074
4 Jiří Korbel -1337,672
5 Jan Kocna 0378,469
6 Jiří Šimánek +3348,668
7 Jan Vávrovský -138664
8 František Schovanec -134761
9 Josef Pražan +2312,256
10 Michal Šolja 0327,252
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 02149,863
2 František Schovanec 028361
3 František Musil +8248,251
4 Václav Kotrouš +826848
5 František Štych +1250,448
6 Pavel David -1288,847
7 Jiří Pfajfr +2247,247
8 Jiří Korbel +1824139
9 Ladislav Susko -62-20,637
10 Vladimír Neruda +32-11,433
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Josef Pražan 02011408157
2 Vladimír Chaluš +1-91123136
3 Jiří Korbel -13691155132
4 Jan Vávrovský +4282896126
5 Pavel David +14671052119
6 Šárka Vondráčková -2225939116
7 Zdeněk Dufek -22671080111
8 Jiří Kubiska -13851029109
9 Vladimír Neruda +1491742108
10 František Straka +1347988104
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M4: Deštná
ne 07.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V7: Domanín u Třeboně
so 20.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 21.06. 00:00 - 06:00
červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M4: Deštná
ne 07.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
Bubovice6 2020: Bubovice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 08:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 15.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 16.06. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-V7: Domanín u Třeboně
so 20.06. 09:00 - 15:00

Home

JČL-L3-2015: Mláka u Třeboně (1.3.)

Mláka u Třeboně 1.3.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453447211615163016317207722793232
2Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
140420688814963012615116982142930
3Josef Vaniš
České Budějovice
147916234196185505510217342512828
4Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
754453479135036861395701652626
5Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
12191222414616510158127341612424
6Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
14394624701245045991241152122
7František Jedlička
Milevsko
1419-6720-472130391691863591222020
8Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505-5540-156516611714-41061022018
9Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763710178493281115642981916
10František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407996916817-1680-1681-696901814
11Richard Rataj
Deštná
536-5125-265-401238312-91148571712
12Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401-16259-1031608914916-102148461710
13Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432-13321993037-103222168
14Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575-671185111-9018-724-157136-21156
15Martin Iliev
Milevsko
1468-3230-27-10078-226-132108-24134
16Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
8010484810-14636-1102-14684-62122
17Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406-6624-423-630-635-12924-10580
18Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
544-320-324-1000-1003-1320-13270