červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-M6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 05.07. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-M6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 05.07. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jiří Korbel 010763215278
2 Pavel David 012148200269
3 Jan Vávrovský 01015237225
4 Vladimír Chaluš 05452229221
5 Vladimír Neruda 08447175219
6 Josef Pražan 088-222199
7 Josef Mareš 010786-193
8 Zdeněk Dufek 04748185188
9 Jiří Kubiska 04543186181
10 František Musil 0785453159
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +35175,4128
2 Pavel David 05184121
3 Jiří Šimánek +2596,8119
4 Václav Jirsa +2596,6119
5 Vladimír Vacek -45142114
6 Josef Mareš +34121,8107
7 Jiří Korbel -4555,2107
8 Jan Vávrovský -15117101
9 Josef Pražan -1518,688
10 Vladimír Neruda +654184
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 03157,286
2 František Štych +2368,269
3 Václav Kotrouš +239765
4 Jiří Korbel +434963
5 František Schovanec -3376,661
6 Josef Velich +1024954
7 František Musil -4315,654
8 Vladimír Chaluš +10342,452
9 Zdeněk Dufek +20246,848
10 Kamila Dneboská +2238,448
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský +19782050237
2 Vladimír Chaluš +15691984229
3 Josef Pražan -28202034222
4 Jiří Korbel 08991798215
5 Pavel David 07291581200
6 Jiří Kubiska +26611575186
7 Zdeněk Dufek -16161749185
8 Vladimír Neruda -17801237175
9 František Straka 06821465163
10 Ladislav Susko +27561385153
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-M6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 05.07. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-M6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 05.07. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10

Home

JČL-L2-2016: Pelhřimov (7.2.)

Pelhřimov 7.2.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505901122022521105126231112173284832
2Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
14061671363032789089172561363924431
3Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
143929029171942021427223202434430
4Miloš Kučera
Hořice
8327344117233576111201081202284329
5Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404331649194610214824791181974328
6František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
51911514926426-133623131021852873927
7František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
760-20222141243916325104611653926
8Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
775-17735620713610719541091633925
9František Jedlička
Milevsko
1419587813624-1524911431021453524
10Vlastimil Koranda
Jindřichův Hradec
53155101577241011882291113323
11Josef Vaniš
České Budějovice
1479-100-101190241142280241043322
12Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401-10171-305019919926-1012701693121
13Richard Rataj
Deštná
53631255621-285-238330332920
14Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801-36501416-43652212-79115362819
15Karel Brožek
Jindřichův Hradec
1494-450-454111011121660662518
16Josef Matějka
Hořepník
1409-160-16916102615010102417
17František Musil
Pelhřimov
14075656122-96-962-405-352416
18Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432-170-178-21472614-384792215
19Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
75423244718-985-933-7529-462114
20Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219-1310-313-330-337-4610-362013
21Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575-8024-563-651023716-145126-191912
22Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763-5224-286-200-209-7224-481511
23Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
544-120-1210-660-665-780-781510
24Vladim Lech
Vlašim
1495-5436-187-5819-396-11255-57139
25Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
1452-7872-612-17910-1691-25782-175138
26Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453-660-661-1212010-7812-66117
27Radek Smitka
Bolina u Vlašimi
1488-635-582-12742-854-19047-14366