červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-M6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 05.07. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-M6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 05.07. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jiří Korbel 010763215278
2 Pavel David 012148200269
3 Jan Vávrovský 01015237225
4 Vladimír Chaluš 05452229221
5 Vladimír Neruda 08447175219
6 Josef Pražan 088-222199
7 Josef Mareš 010786-193
8 Zdeněk Dufek 04748185188
9 Jiří Kubiska 04543186181
10 František Musil 0785453159
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +35175,4128
2 Pavel David 05184121
3 Jiří Šimánek +2596,8119
4 Václav Jirsa +2596,6119
5 Vladimír Vacek -45142114
6 Josef Mareš +34121,8107
7 Jiří Korbel -4555,2107
8 Jan Vávrovský -15117101
9 Josef Pražan -1518,688
10 Vladimír Neruda +654184
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 03157,286
2 František Štych +2368,269
3 Václav Kotrouš +239765
4 Jiří Korbel +434963
5 František Schovanec -3376,661
6 Josef Velich +1024954
7 František Musil -4315,654
8 Vladimír Chaluš +10342,452
9 Zdeněk Dufek +20246,848
10 Kamila Dneboská +2238,448
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský +19782050237
2 Vladimír Chaluš +15691984229
3 Josef Pražan -28202034222
4 Jiří Korbel 08991798215
5 Pavel David 07291581200
6 Jiří Kubiska +26611575186
7 Zdeněk Dufek -16161749185
8 Vladimír Neruda -17801237175
9 František Straka 06821465163
10 Ladislav Susko +27561385153
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-M6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 05.07. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-M6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 05.07. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10

Home

JČL-L6-2016: Milevsko (5.6.)

Milevsko 5.6.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Miloš Kučera
Hořice
8329323432723138137275232313716024632
2Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
75401541542201361361902902904131
3Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
50592541462044101145201361552914030
4Stanislav Uher
Milevsko
1493241241482120193914441431873529
5Bohumil Malý
Zahrádka
511834861201815728716491582073428
6Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
14040124124193284015321321643427
7Richard Rataj
Deštná
5362410341154801341778901682826
8Martin Iliev
Milevsko
146877-85-86709616622147111582825
9Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
140630184815152338134541862824
10František Jedlička
Milevsko
141924-64-405976215921121-21192623
11Josef Matějka
Hořepník
14091691107170-4-4916871032622
12Josef Vaniš
České Budějovice
147968-2048147233012753782621
13Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
8013032621610-53-43740-21192320
14Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
14392432710077102410342019
15Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453362381210-39-29846-3792018
16Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
77532-201-169244901341876-111-352017
17Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
121936642137-116-109243-110-671516
18Ladislav Susko
Tábor
57594-218-124354-46811148-264-1161415
19František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
51910152597-81-74417-66-491314
20Pavel Plucar
Praha
89736-1917860-131-71596-150-541313
21Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432000710-79-69610-79-691312
22František Musil
Pelhřimov
140716-111-9540-81-81316-192-176711
23Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
140112-235-22315-224-219117-459-442210