prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 04.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 12.01. 13:00 - 19:00
RL1: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Tábor
so 25.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V2: Nová Cerekev
so 01.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL2: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Lakomcův pohár 2019: Turov
pá 20.12. 17:00 - 02:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
Lakomcův pohár 2019: Turov
so 21.12. 17:00 - 02:00
Vánoční turnaj POLLM 2019: Pardubice
pá 27.12. 17:00 - 23:30
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 04.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 12.01. 13:00 - 19:00
RL1: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0171189271496
2 Jiří Kubiska 0130104406437
3 Pavel David +1177114289436
4 Jiří Korbel -1148120324430
5 Vladimír Neruda +2102159217370
6 Vladimír Chaluš -117615353368
7 Otakar Skala -115158273346
8 Jan Mácha 098107275343
9 František Musil 011598256341
10 Zdeněk Dufek 010585288334
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna 09409,8200
2 Pavel David +28278,6177
3 Vladimír Chaluš -19250,8176
4 Jan Vávrovský -19233,8171
5 Otakar Skala +49195151
6 Roman Zikmund 0956150
7 Ladislav Němec -28115,8149
8 Jiří Korbel +3968,4148
9 Vladimír Vacek -1917139
10 Jiří Šimánek -39-25,8138
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Vávrovský 09381,6189
2 Vladimír Neruda +18188,2159
3 Jiří Pfajfr -1999,6158
4 Ladislav Kubíček 0891,4149
5 Josef Mareš +29105,4127
6 František Schovanec +2885123
7 Miloslav Anděl -2962,2122
8 František Štych +16112120
9 Jiří Korbel -39113,8120
10 Pavel David +4868,2114
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jiří Kubiska 017413778406
2 František Straka 08683062374
3 Vladimír Chaluš 03063422353
4 Jiří Korbel 012202866324
5 Šárka Vondráčková 012632472315
6 Pavel David +17602369289
7 Zdeněk Dufek -110942141288
8 Jan Mácha 08701930275
9 Otakar Skala 06431925273
10 Jan Vávrovský 04291965271
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 04.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 12.01. 13:00 - 19:00
RL1: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Tábor
so 25.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V2: Nová Cerekev
so 01.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL2: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Lakomcův pohár 2019: Turov
pá 20.12. 17:00 - 02:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
Lakomcův pohár 2019: Turov
so 21.12. 17:00 - 02:00
Vánoční turnaj POLLM 2019: Pardubice
pá 27.12. 17:00 - 23:30
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 04.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 12.01. 13:00 - 19:00
RL1: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00

Home

JČL-L6-2016: Milevsko (5.6.)

Milevsko 5.6.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Miloš Kučera
Hořice
8329323432723138137275232313716024632
2Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
75401541542201361361902902904131
3Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
50592541462044101145201361552914030
4Stanislav Uher
Milevsko
1493241241482120193914441431873529
5Bohumil Malý
Zahrádka
511834861201815728716491582073428
6Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
14040124124193284015321321643427
7Richard Rataj
Deštná
5362410341154801341778901682826
8Martin Iliev
Milevsko
146877-85-86709616622147111582825
9Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
140630184815152338134541862824
10František Jedlička
Milevsko
141924-64-405976215921121-21192623
11Josef Matějka
Hořepník
14091691107170-4-4916871032622
12Josef Vaniš
České Budějovice
147968-2048147233012753782621
13Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
8013032621610-53-43740-21192320
14Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
14392432710077102410342019
15Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453362381210-39-29846-3792018
16Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
77532-201-169244901341876-111-352017
17Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
121936642137-116-109243-110-671516
18Ladislav Susko
Tábor
57594-218-124354-46811148-264-1161415
19František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
51910152597-81-74417-66-491314
20Pavel Plucar
Praha
89736-1917860-131-71596-150-541313
21Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432000710-79-69610-79-691312
22František Musil
Pelhřimov
140716-111-9540-81-81316-192-176711
23Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
140112-235-22315-224-219117-459-442210