únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 11.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M2: Deštná
ne 12.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K1: Nová Cerekev
so 25.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Losiná
so 25.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL3: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V2: Domanín u Třeboně
so 11.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M3: místo neurčeno
ne 12.03. 13:00 - 19:00
únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 11.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M2: Deštná
ne 12.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM3-2023: Praha
so 18.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 18.02. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 20.02. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL-K1: Nová Cerekev
so 25.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Losiná
so 25.02. 10:00 - 17:00
POLLM2-2023: Pardubice
po 27.02. 17:30 - 23:30

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 014889424449
2 Jiří Korbel 092128307374
3 Pavel David 079146292371
4 Jan Vávrovský 011490307358
5 Vladimír Neruda 0103139177331
6 Zdeněk Dufek 092109256329
7 Jiří Kubiska 057112255297
8 Ladislav Susko 011139229265
9 Ladislav Němec +2123-223235
10 František Musil 05174213232
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 05309148
2 Ladislav Němec 06228123
3 Jan Vávrovský +25174,4114
4 Vladimír Neruda -15131,2103
5 Vladimír Vacek -15133,893
6 Zdeněk Dufek +249692
7 Jiří Korbel -15-15,892
8 Pavel David +16-18,279
9 Michal Šolja -26-137,877
10 Jaroslav Hašek +15-5,465
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 08281177
2 Pavel David +28157,8146
3 Jiří Pfajfr 0882,4143
4 Ladislav Susko -27179,8139
5 Vladimír Neruda +28127,6139
6 Vladimír Šic -17107,8136
7 Jiří Korbel +18-56,2128
8 František Štych +3815,2125
9 Luboš Novotný +3820122
10 Slobodan Ristecki -45204,4114
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 0-10884042424
2 František Straka 01343466417
3 Jan Vávrovský +23032824307
4 Jiří Korbel -1-2702664307
5 Šárka Vondráčková -12572502303
6 Pavel David 05242291292
7 Stanislav Vlk 010122557260
8 Zdeněk Dufek 03212217256
9 Jiří Kubiska 03731898255
10 Ladislav Susko 0-2611730229
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 11.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M2: Deštná
ne 12.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K1: Nová Cerekev
so 25.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Losiná
so 25.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL3: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V2: Domanín u Třeboně
so 11.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M3: místo neurčeno
ne 12.03. 13:00 - 19:00
únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 11.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M2: Deštná
ne 12.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM3-2023: Praha
so 18.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 18.02. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 20.02. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL-K1: Nová Cerekev
so 25.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Losiná
so 25.02. 10:00 - 17:00
POLLM2-2023: Pardubice
po 27.02. 17:30 - 23:30

Home

JČL-V6-2016: Horní Cerekev (7.5.)

Horní Cerekev
#JménoTým / Město1Kč12Kč23Kč34Kč45Kč5BodyPenízeJČL
1Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
77515,20 Kč130,60 Kč121,80 Kč136,40 Kč3-15,20 Kč778,80 Kč32
2Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
140123,60 Kč120,00 Kč110,80 Kč124,60 Kč2-3,40 Kč755,60 Kč31
3Jan Kocna
Dolní Sytová
27,00 Kč19,60 Kč3-11,20 Kč122,00 Kč121,20 Kč848,60 Kč30
4Josef Vaniš
České Budějovice
14793-9,20 Kč118,20 Kč2-4,60 Kč21,00 Kč146,80 Kč952,20 Kč29
5Ladislav Němec
Častrov
773147,40 Kč128,60 Kč3-32,20 Kč3-15,60 Kč112,00 Kč940,20 Kč28
6Aleš Pokorný
Počátky
795122,60 Kč210,00 Kč2-5,00 Kč2-0,20 Kč2-0,40 Kč927,00 Kč27
7Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
5443-15,80 Kč2-3,60 Kč21,20 Kč111,40 Kč127,80 Kč921,00 Kč26
8Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
14532-14,40 Kč2-3,20 Kč22,80 Kč25,60 Kč127,60 Kč918,40 Kč25
9Miroslav Petříček
Moravské Budějovice
3-35,40 Kč3-6,40 Kč136,80 Kč14,20 Kč115,60 Kč914,80 Kč24
10Josef Hunger
Jindřichův Hradec
648125,40 Kč3-26,00 Kč13,40 Kč122,80 Kč3-11,20 Kč914,40 Kč23
11Vladimír Vacek
Božejov
23,00 Kč2-4,20 Kč112,20 Kč2-4,20 Kč23,80 Kč910,60 Kč22
12Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
14323-6,20 Kč118,00 Kč110,40 Kč16,20 Kč3-23,80 Kč94,60 Kč21
13Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
140421,60 Kč116,20 Kč113,60 Kč2-9,00 Kč3-27,40 Kč9-5,00 Kč20
14Karel Heřmánek
Počátky
16,20 Kč3-13,40 Kč17,40 Kč21,40 Kč2-7,60 Kč9-6,00 Kč19
15Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
7633-12,20 Kč223,80 Kč21,80 Kč128,80 Kč25,20 Kč1047,40 Kč18
16Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
2-2,20 Kč212,40 Kč2-2,40 Kč212,80 Kč26,60 Kč1027,20 Kč17
17Václav Jirsa
Počátky
796110,60 Kč24,40 Kč3-27,40 Kč3-11,80 Kč19,40 Kč10-14,80 Kč16
18Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
5053-14,00 Kč2-7,60 Kč20,00 Kč17,20 Kč2-1,60 Kč10-16,00 Kč15
19Josef Mareš
Tábor
7612-4,20 Kč17,40 Kč21,40 Kč3-18,60 Kč2-2,60 Kč10-16,60 Kč14
20Michal Šolja
Popelín
139,60 Kč3-8,60 Kč110,20 Kč3-36,40 Kč2-23,00 Kč10-18,20 Kč13
21Ladislav Susko
Tábor
5752-9,60 Kč3-51,60 Kč127,40 Kč123,60 Kč3-17,80 Kč10-28,00 Kč12
22Josef Pražan
Veselá u Častrova
61417,60 Kč3-26,40 Kč26,00 Kč3-4,00 Kč24,80 Kč11-12,00 Kč11
23Karel Němec
Častrov
2-1,40 Kč115,20 Kč2-4,60 Kč3-22,00 Kč3-3,00 Kč11-15,80 Kč10
24Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
12193-20,40 Kč2-6,60 Kč3-23,00 Kč2-6,80 Kč118,80 Kč11-38,00 Kč9
25Jiří Šimánek
Božejov
17,00 Kč3-41,00 Kč3-5,80 Kč3-12,80 Kč110,00 Kč11-42,60 Kč8
26Zdeněk Šárovec
Tábor
1486120,20 Kč28,00 Kč3-7,60 Kč3-58,40 Kč3-8,00 Kč12-45,80 Kč7
27Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
14063-33,00 Kč3-28,20 Kč3-13,40 Kč222,00 Kč15,60 Kč12-47,00 Kč6
28Jaroslav Hašek
Pelhřimov
14053-22,00 Kč127,80 Kč3-11,80 Kč3-11,40 Kč3-31,40 Kč13-48,80 Kč5
29Josef Kozel
Nová Cerekev
3-8,80 Kč3-12,00 Kč3-5,20 Kč24,20 Kč3-16,00 Kč14-37,80 Kč4
30Miroslav Valeš
Počátky
21,80 Kč3-11,80 Kč3-13,00 Kč3-23,00 Kč3-16,80 Kč14-62,80 Kč3