září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 11.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT7: Borovany u Bernartic
so 17.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 18.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL8: Budislavice
so 24.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
EXT10: Mrač
so 03.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PKLM8 2020: Praha
so 10.10. 11:00 - 17:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 015378234348
2 Jiří Korbel 011188255327
3 Jan Vávrovský 011141303304
4 Vladimír Neruda 09089240299
5 Vladimír Chaluš 07060267264
6 Jiří Kubiska 05980234256
7 Zdeněk Dufek 04772257248
8 Josef Mareš 0107140-247
9 František Musil 01027581218
10 Josef Pražan 088-240208
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Pavel David +16279,4153
2 Jan Kocna -16216150
3 Václav Jirsa 0694,2147
4 Vladimír Vacek +16163144
5 Jiří Šimánek -1668,8122
6 Jan Vávrovský +26115,2111
7 Jiří Korbel 0645111
8 Josef Mareš -24121,8107
9 František Musil +3656,8102
10 Miloslav Anděl +367,294
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 05210,6140
2 Václav Kotrouš +15128,8116
3 František Štych -1565,6105
4 Miloslav Anděl +3545,4101
5 František Schovanec +65101,893
6 Michal Šolja +2516,891
7 Vladimír Neruda +25-1089
8 Vladimír Šic +94129,888
9 Jiří Korbel -5486,888
10 Jiří Kubiska +45-4,680
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský 013592627303
2 Vladimír Chaluš 010812349267
3 Zdeněk Dufek +210622400257
4 Jiří Korbel -112652271255
5 Josef Pražan -110402227240
6 Vladimír Neruda +29981770240
7 Jiří Kubiska -111982035234
8 Pavel David -19801752234
9 Ladislav Susko 011161627195
10 František Straka +18081721188
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 11.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT7: Borovany u Bernartic
so 17.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 18.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL8: Budislavice
so 24.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
EXT10: Mrač
so 03.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PKLM8 2020: Praha
so 10.10. 11:00 - 17:00

Home

JČL-L2-2017: Lovětín (5.2.)

Lovětín 5.2.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Miloš Kučera
Hořice
832-3218215261711613323143343484932
2Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
14019653149222293115221181462644431
3Ladislav Susko
Tábor
5751137418723286997201411432844330
4Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
14521910191242848618193842774229
5Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
5051029920125225476161241532774128
6Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
775-25795416753410921501131633727
7Josef Pražan
Veselá u Častrova
614-65781312885414224231321553626
8Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
7633203215960961912801283425
9Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
80165208518765721572851573324
10Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404-770-775185152337261081522603123
11Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
12197357817-1764471356691253022
12František Musil
Pelhřimov
140759298819-50-5115429833021
13Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
754584810621-5529-269377803020
14Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
1439-890-8932182023825129201492819
15Vlastimil Koranda
Jindřichův Hradec
531-400-40732488017-848402418
16František Jedlička
Milevsko
1419-6939-30854106414-1549342217
17Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
140660611-220-2210-160-162116
18Vladimír Maceška
Sedlice u Blatné
1421822210420-29437-2571-21259-1532115
19Luboš Hejlíček
Jindřichův Hradec
143040410-330-338-290-291814
20Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432-685-6361201212-565-511813
21Karel Brožek
Jindřichův Hradec
14941251714-8210-724-7015-551812
22Martin Iliev
Milevsko
1468-28441613-880-883-11644-721611
23František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
760-4010-309-640-645-10410-941410
24Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
544-11537-784-430-437-15837-121119
25Josef Matějka
Hořepník
1409-1105-1052-450-456-1555-15088
26Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453-16436-1281-11010-1002-27446-22837