únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
JČL2: Deštná
ne 05.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 11.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M2: Deštná
ne 12.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K1: Nová Cerekev
so 25.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Losiná
so 25.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL3-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V2: Domanín u Třeboně
so 11.03. 09:00 - 15:00
únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
PLLM2: Praha
so 04.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM2-2023: Praha
so 04.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL2: Deštná
ne 05.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2-2023: Praha
po 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
po 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM2: Blatná
út 07.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PP2-2023: Praha
út 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
út 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 014889424449
2 Jiří Korbel 092128307374
3 Pavel David 079146292371
4 Jan Vávrovský 011490307358
5 Vladimír Neruda 0103139177331
6 Zdeněk Dufek 092109256329
7 Jiří Kubiska 057112255297
8 Ladislav Susko 011139229265
9 Ladislav Němec +2123-223235
10 František Musil 05174213232
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 05309148
2 Ladislav Němec 06228123
3 Jan Vávrovský +25174,4114
4 Vladimír Neruda -15131,2103
5 Vladimír Vacek -15133,893
6 Zdeněk Dufek +249692
7 Jiří Korbel -15-15,892
8 Pavel David +16-18,279
9 Michal Šolja -26-137,877
10 Jaroslav Hašek +15-5,465
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 08281177
2 Pavel David +28157,8146
3 Jiří Pfajfr 0882,4143
4 Ladislav Susko -27179,8139
5 Vladimír Neruda +28127,6139
6 Vladimír Šic -17107,8136
7 Jiří Korbel +18-56,2128
8 František Štych +3815,2125
9 Luboš Novotný +3820122
10 Slobodan Ristecki -45204,4114
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 0-10884042424
2 František Straka 01343466417
3 Jan Vávrovský +23032824307
4 Jiří Korbel -1-2702664307
5 Šárka Vondráčková -12572502303
6 Pavel David 05242291292
7 Stanislav Vlk 010122557260
8 Zdeněk Dufek 03212217256
9 Jiří Kubiska 03731898255
10 Ladislav Susko 0-2611730229
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
JČL2: Deštná
ne 05.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 11.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M2: Deštná
ne 12.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K1: Nová Cerekev
so 25.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Losiná
so 25.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL3-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V2: Domanín u Třeboně
so 11.03. 09:00 - 15:00
únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
PLLM2: Praha
so 04.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM2-2023: Praha
so 04.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL2: Deštná
ne 05.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2-2023: Praha
po 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
po 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM2: Blatná
út 07.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PP2-2023: Praha
út 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
út 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10

Home

JČL-K7-2017: Mrač (24.6.)

Mrač
#JménoTým / Město1Kč12Kč23Kč34Kč45Kč5BodyPenízeJČL
1Jiří Majer
Lštění
782116,80 Kč21,80 Kč15,60 Kč18,40 Kč116,80 Kč649,40 Kč32
2Luboš Braňka
Libouň
114,40 Kč17,20 Kč4-20,00 Kč139,20 Kč15,40 Kč846,20 Kč31
3Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
143220,20 Kč126,40 Kč4-7,20 Kč118,60 Kč117,33 Kč955,30 Kč30
4Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
24,20 Kč23,80 Kč133,80 Kč34,00 Kč13,60 Kč949,40 Kč29
5Josef Kozel
Nová Cerekev
17,80 Kč117,60 Kč31,20 Kč3-5,00 Kč15,40 Kč927,00 Kč28
6Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763115,00 Kč27,20 Kč126,20 Kč26,00 Kč4-16,20 Kč1038,20 Kč27
7František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407121,40 Kč121,00 Kč4-10,40 Kč25,80 Kč3-9,00 Kč1128,80 Kč26
8Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
14064-20,60 Kč3-1,80 Kč17,20 Kč28,80 Kč122,60 Kč1116,20 Kč25
9Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
50525,40 Kč212,20 Kč24,60 Kč3-14,80 Kč23,40 Kč1110,80 Kč24
10František Kočárek
Líšno
210,40 Kč213,00 Kč27,00 Kč21,40 Kč4-11,20 Kč1220,60 Kč23
11Josef Mareš
Tábor
7614-13,80 Kč3-3,20 Kč3-3,40 Kč115,80 Kč15,40 Kč120,80 Kč22
12Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453112,60 Kč118,20 Kč4-18,40 Kč4-19,40 Kč23,20 Kč12-3,80 Kč21
13Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
12193-4,20 Kč24,80 Kč2-5,60 Kč213,20 Kč3-22,67 Kč12-14,50 Kč20
14Miloslav Anděl
Bernartice
3-7,40 Kč34,00 Kč3-4,80 Kč3-7,60 Kč133,80 Kč1318,00 Kč19
15Jaromír Lang
Bechyně
784119,00 Kč3-3,60 Kč4-10,40 Kč4-22,20 Kč17,60 Kč13-9,60 Kč18
16Zdeněk Toman
Mrač
4-15,40 Kč15,20 Kč3-9,80 Kč30,60 Kč23,20 Kč13-16,20 Kč17
17Aleš Houska
Bernartice
211,80 Kč3-18,80 Kč23,60 Kč4-22,20 Kč2-2,20 Kč13-27,80 Kč16
18Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
77520,20 Kč119,20 Kč3-9,40 Kč4-54,20 Kč3-9,40 Kč13-53,60 Kč15
19Michal Rataj
Deštná
13683-10,60 Kč4-25,20 Kč120,80 Kč15,00 Kč4-50,00 Kč13-60,00 Kč14
20Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
8014-18,20 Kč4-26,20 Kč216,40 Kč143,40 Kč31,40 Kč1416,80 Kč13
21Michal Šolja
Bednáreček
4-15,00 Kč3-3,00 Kč115,40 Kč20,00 Kč4-14,00 Kč14-16,60 Kč12
22Jaroslava Zimmermanová
Bystřice
4-8,80 Kč4-5,20 Kč26,40 Kč3-17,20 Kč25,33 Kč15-19,50 Kč11
23Jaroslav Vejnar
Benešov
3-1,80 Kč3-4,20 Kč4-13,00 Kč3-2,40 Kč20,40 Kč15-21,00 Kč10
24Miroslav Houdek
Libouň
4-11,20 Kč4-20,40 Kč3-17,20 Kč123,80 Kč3-4,00 Kč15-29,00 Kč9
25Jiří Karmazín
Bystřice
2-0,40 Kč4-20,60 Kč17,40 Kč4-31,60 Kč4-12,20 Kč15-57,40 Kč8
26Richard Rataj
Deštná
5363-9,40 Kč24,40 Kč24,80 Kč4-18,40 Kč4-50,00 Kč15-68,60 Kč7
27Josef Kratochvíl
Nová Včelnice
3-5,20 Kč4-26,40 Kč4-15,80 Kč228,00 Kč3-11,80 Kč16-31,20 Kč6
28Miloslav Vonášek
Čerčany
22,80 Kč4-7,40 Kč3-15,00 Kč4-7,00 Kč4-22,20 Kč17-48,80 Kč5