září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V8: Kolence
so 12.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 13.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K7: Borovany u Bernartic
so 19.10. 10:00 - 16:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 20.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: Hostivař
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9-2019: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9-2019: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0163117213387
2 Jiří Kubiska 011981250325
3 Pavel David 013776205316
4 Vladimír Chaluš 0161-270296
5 Jiří Korbel 09985224296
6 Otakar Skala 012158216287
7 Vladimír Neruda 071106169262
8 Zdeněk Dufek 07260225245
9 Ladislav Susko 04987161217
10 Ladislav Němec 0148-124210
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna 07318,8167
2 Jan Vávrovský +17298,8163
3 Vladimír Chaluš -17223,4161
4 Ladislav Němec 07205,8148
5 Pavel David 06213,6137
6 Roman Zikmund +1725,6123
7 Otakar Skala -1757,8121
8 Jiří Kubiska +1721119
9 Jiří Šimánek +87-19,4112
10 Vladimír Vacek +17-17,6109
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jiří Pfajfr +1690,6124
2 Ladislav Kubíček -15150122
3 Jan Vávrovský 06149,2117
4 Josef Mareš 06155,4113
5 Vladimír Neruda +15154,8106
6 František Schovanec +354494
7 Ladislav Susko -24158,487
8 Jiří Majer +3599,285
9 Jiří Korbel +16108,485
10 Jiří Kubiska -26-5781
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 František Straka 04872650277
2 Vladimír Chaluš 0-2072757270
3 Jiří Kubiska 09162457250
4 Šárka Vondráčková 08351869227
5 Zdeněk Dufek +26771636225
6 Jiří Korbel 06761921224
7 Otakar Skala -24221441216
8 Jan Vávrovský +1-71768213
9 Pavel David +12501688205
10 Vladimír Čerňanský -21081530186
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V8: Kolence
so 12.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 13.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K7: Borovany u Bernartic
so 19.10. 10:00 - 16:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 20.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: Hostivař
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9-2019: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9-2019: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00

Home

JČL-N5-2018: Deštná (6.5.)

Deštná 6.5.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
519130621922312249171242521113634732
2Vladimír Maceška
Sedlice u Blatné
14215992151206548113201241402644030
3Ladislav Susko
Tábor
57512347170226404614129872163628
4Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219792910819-7716416721001723526
5Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763535581312401242117751823424
6Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
14391577523224-151729142922343322
7Michal Rataj
Deštná
13681460741523487117371081453220
8Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
75471291001830124213101411423118
9David Jedlička
Praha
824296089163120511560801403116
10Richard Rataj
Deštná
536-7035-3563710414123-331391062915
11Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401-70700958147218-1284722714
12Karel Brožek
Jindřichův Hradec
14941979817-2817-117-27114872413
13Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505-13924-1152824813022-5772152412
14František Jedlička
Milevsko
14196485412-1015511-463592311
15František Mládek
Deštná
14512252710-4106121815332210
16Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432-1030-1033922011219-11209229
17Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404158015821-23712-2251-7912-67228
18František Musil
Pelhřimov
14075005011-395-34511516167
19Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
14536806814-11512-1032-4712-35166
20Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
1452-11386-277-393908-152125-27155
21Josef Matějka
Hořepník
1409-11720-97420210-11520-95144
22Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406-9140-515-150-156-10640-66113
23Miloš Kučera
Hořice
832-10691-158-12368-553-229159-70112
24Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
775-21154-1571-400-404-25154-19751