červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 12.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 13.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 13.09. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 19.09. 09:00 - 15:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jiří Korbel 010788243317
2 Pavel David 012162201284
3 Vladimír Neruda +28469183245
4 Vladimír Chaluš -15460259244
5 Jan Vávrovský -110112257242
6 Josef Mareš +2107112-219
7 Josef Pražan -188-240208
8 Zdeněk Dufek -14754211207
9 Jiří Kubiska 04558189198
10 František Musil 0787365184
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +35175,4128
2 Pavel David 05184121
3 Jiří Šimánek +2596,8119
4 Václav Jirsa +2596,6119
5 Vladimír Vacek -45142114
6 Josef Mareš +34121,8107
7 Jiří Korbel -4555,2107
8 Jan Vávrovský -15117101
9 Josef Pražan -1518,688
10 Vladimír Neruda +654184
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 04177,8112
2 František Štych 0493,897
3 Václav Kotrouš 04105,289
4 Jiří Korbel 0486,888
5 Luboš Novotný +446,278
6 František Musil +1438,873
7 Michal Šolja +12419,870
8 Miloslav Anděl +9419,270
9 Vladimír Neruda +5414,269
10 Miroslav Petříček +10318,865
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš +19802412259
2 Jan Vávrovský -111712282257
3 Jiří Korbel +111982190243
4 Josef Pražan -110402227240
5 Zdeněk Dufek +29002071211
6 Pavel David -18171545201
7 Jiří Kubiska -17931622189
8 Vladimír Neruda 08511336183
9 František Straka 08191560169
10 Ladislav Susko 09171511167
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 12.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 13.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 13.09. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 19.09. 09:00 - 15:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00

Home

JČL-N6-2018: Hospříz (3.6.)

Hospříz 3.6.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
145356207616783010818134501843432
2Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219222446121993223119221562773130
3Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404841491428608814361011372828
4Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
7751008418419-2841138721251972726
5Josef Matějka
Hořepník
14096310731546358112109451542724
6Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432654811317-293910636871232322
7Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
1439121012118-5424-3056724912320
8Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575-265-217881098166215772318
9Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
76347047131242594824722216
10Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
50534034104804811820822114
11František Jedlička
Milevsko
1419-4510-354129310517-33103702112
12Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406-5824-34552409215-664582010
13František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407-426523915102510-277548198
14František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
5199364511-7082127-6111857186
15Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401-10361-42368188613-357944165
16Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801-2120-18-550-554-7620-56124
17Vladimír Maceška
Sedlice u Blatné
1421-7650-266-262195-671-338245-9373
18František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
760-7610-662-7210-623-14820-12852
19Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
754-780-781-650-652-1430-14331