červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 12.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 13.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 13.09. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 19.09. 09:00 - 15:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jiří Korbel 010788243317
2 Pavel David 012162201284
3 Vladimír Neruda +28469183245
4 Vladimír Chaluš -15460259244
5 Jan Vávrovský -110112257242
6 Josef Mareš +2107112-219
7 Josef Pražan -188-240208
8 Zdeněk Dufek -14754211207
9 Jiří Kubiska 04558189198
10 František Musil 0787365184
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +35175,4128
2 Pavel David 05184121
3 Jiří Šimánek +2596,8119
4 Václav Jirsa +2596,6119
5 Vladimír Vacek -45142114
6 Josef Mareš +34121,8107
7 Jiří Korbel -4555,2107
8 Jan Vávrovský -15117101
9 Josef Pražan -1518,688
10 Vladimír Neruda +654184
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 04177,8112
2 František Štych 0493,897
3 Václav Kotrouš 04105,289
4 Jiří Korbel 0486,888
5 Luboš Novotný +446,278
6 František Musil +1438,873
7 Michal Šolja +12419,870
8 Miloslav Anděl +9419,270
9 Vladimír Neruda +5414,269
10 Miroslav Petříček +10318,865
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš +19802412259
2 Jan Vávrovský -111712282257
3 Jiří Korbel +111982190243
4 Josef Pražan -110402227240
5 Zdeněk Dufek +29002071211
6 Pavel David -18171545201
7 Jiří Kubiska -17931622189
8 Vladimír Neruda 08511336183
9 František Straka 08191560169
10 Ladislav Susko 09171511167
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 12.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 13.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 13.09. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 19.09. 09:00 - 15:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00

Home

JČL-M3-2018: Pelhřimov (11.3.)

Pelhřimov 11.3.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
127-74212138269415524931203673875732
2František Musil
Pelhřimov
1304513217728288611426732182915430
3Pavel Straka
Pelhřimov
1524760107241243716129171972685328
4František Jedlička
Milevsko
186455499238979168301341332675326
5Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
9715313829131441963211971573545224
6Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1211021252272994251181111672784722
7Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
136153550182011213227351471824520
8Josef Pražan
Veselá u Častrova
7771814216027-991192016-812611804319
9Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
195-301249422-12736120-421971554218
10Dušan Pilský
Pelhřimov
151384421568188623106221283817
11Stanislav Uher
Milevsko
164012273914842862496291253816
12Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
134272148166014742287351223815
13František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
78-30794917-461015519-761801043614
14Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1457981211025-3330-3865421073313
15Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
771869728330-8513-7211011102113112
16Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
196-5517-383659215728101091193111
17Josef Matějka
Hořepník
13110465619-393909-2985562810
18Ladislav Susko
Tábor
81-10654-522218810925-8514257279
19Ladislav Němec
Častrov
8994885620-4530-15733841278
20Radek Smitka
Bolina u Vlašimi
16138606821-608-523-526816247
21Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
194-7252-207-1623715-8875-13226
22Vlastimil Koranda
Jindřichův Hradec
80-6939-304-30562617-9995-4215
23Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
129-5527-285-5229-236-10756-51114
24Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
135-83-58-561-552-644-60103
25František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
888-8464-206-482-464-13266-66102
26Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
153-269101-1681-8558-275-354159-19561