prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 04.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 12.01. 13:00 - 19:00
RL1: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Tábor
so 25.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V2: Nová Cerekev
so 01.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL2: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 04.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 12.01. 13:00 - 19:00
RL1: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Tábor
so 25.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V2: Nová Cerekev
so 01.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL2: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0171189271496
2 Jiří Kubiska 0130104406437
3 Pavel David +1177114289436
4 Jiří Korbel -1148120324430
5 Vladimír Neruda +2102159217370
6 Vladimír Chaluš -117615353368
7 Otakar Skala -115158273346
8 Jan Mácha 098107275343
9 František Musil 011598256341
10 Zdeněk Dufek 010585288334
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna 09409,8200
2 Pavel David +28278,6177
3 Vladimír Chaluš -19250,8176
4 Jan Vávrovský -19233,8171
5 Otakar Skala +49195151
6 Roman Zikmund 0956150
7 Ladislav Němec -28115,8149
8 Jiří Korbel +3968,4148
9 Vladimír Vacek -1917139
10 Jiří Šimánek -39-25,8138
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Vávrovský 09381,6189
2 Vladimír Neruda +18188,2159
3 Jiří Pfajfr -1999,6158
4 Ladislav Kubíček 0891,4149
5 Josef Mareš +29105,4127
6 František Schovanec +2885123
7 Miloslav Anděl -2962,2122
8 František Štych +16112120
9 Jiří Korbel -39113,8120
10 Pavel David +4868,2114
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jiří Kubiska 017413778406
2 František Straka 08683062374
3 Vladimír Chaluš 03063422353
4 Jiří Korbel 012202866324
5 Šárka Vondráčková 012632472315
6 Pavel David +17602369289
7 Zdeněk Dufek -110942141288
8 Jan Mácha 08701930275
9 Otakar Skala 06431925273
10 Jan Vávrovský 04291965271
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 04.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 12.01. 13:00 - 19:00
RL1: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Tábor
so 25.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V2: Nová Cerekev
so 01.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL2: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 04.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 12.01. 13:00 - 19:00
RL1: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Tábor
so 25.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V2: Nová Cerekev
so 01.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL2: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00

Home

JČL-M4-2018: Svatkovice (8.4.)

Svatkovice 8.4.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
7714857205204174115151891313203532
2Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
136767715317129513417205822873430
3Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
19666269214-1216415218541902443228
4Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
153124961135711817519691672363226
5Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1341077117819403070101471012482924
6Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
121102401421639448313141842252922
7Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
129192746121002412416119511702820
8Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
145789291181533447712122731952718
9Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
127-16384-7947913721620-842211372416
10X Bouška
Borovany u Bernartic
1391915818-3325-85106441502314
11Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
194681496530951471381092312
12František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
78-2667411125477211-11141132210
13Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
97-8382-17-3496628-11717861158
14František Musil
Pelhřimov
130-4256148-2238166-649430147
15Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
195-5315-3853827659-154227146
16Stanislav Uher
Milevsko
164018133110-4513-324-2726-1145
17Ladislav Susko
Tábor
81-16563-1021-107138317-272201-7184
18X Stejskal
Borovany u Bernartic
-184-146-651-642-835-7883
19Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
1456-14857-912-13495-393-282152-13052
20Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
135-844-803-19410-1841-27814-26441