září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V8: Kolence
so 12.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 13.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K7: Borovany u Bernartic
so 19.10. 10:00 - 16:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 20.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: Hostivař
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9-2019: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9-2019: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0163117213387
2 Jiří Kubiska 011981250325
3 Pavel David 013776205316
4 Vladimír Chaluš 0161-270296
5 Jiří Korbel 09985224296
6 Otakar Skala 012158216287
7 Vladimír Neruda 071106169262
8 Zdeněk Dufek 07260225245
9 Ladislav Susko 04987161217
10 Ladislav Němec 0148-124210
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna 07318,8167
2 Jan Vávrovský +17298,8163
3 Vladimír Chaluš -17223,4161
4 Ladislav Němec 07205,8148
5 Pavel David 06213,6137
6 Roman Zikmund +1725,6123
7 Otakar Skala -1757,8121
8 Jiří Kubiska +1721119
9 Jiří Šimánek +87-19,4112
10 Vladimír Vacek +17-17,6109
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jiří Pfajfr +1690,6124
2 Ladislav Kubíček -15150122
3 Jan Vávrovský 06149,2117
4 Josef Mareš 06155,4113
5 Vladimír Neruda +15154,8106
6 František Schovanec +354494
7 Ladislav Susko -24158,487
8 Jiří Majer +3599,285
9 Jiří Korbel +16108,485
10 Jiří Kubiska -26-5781
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 František Straka 04872650277
2 Vladimír Chaluš 0-2072757270
3 Jiří Kubiska 09162457250
4 Šárka Vondráčková 08351869227
5 Zdeněk Dufek +26771636225
6 Jiří Korbel 06761921224
7 Otakar Skala -24221441216
8 Jan Vávrovský +1-71768213
9 Pavel David +12501688205
10 Vladimír Čerňanský -21081530186
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V8: Kolence
so 12.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 13.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K7: Borovany u Bernartic
so 19.10. 10:00 - 16:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 20.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: Hostivař
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9-2019: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9-2019: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00

Home

JČL-M6-2018: Hospříz (10.6.)

Hospříz 10.6.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
97703510512148115263222181503683432
2Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
13410211113141252214719227332603330
3Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
194595411313634010316122942162928
4Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
13610511421917-15564111901702602826
5Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
195-781224471313616720531582112724
6Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
15315708510-61181121791881972722
7Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
196-1930114241541782151841892520
8Josef Matějka
Hořepník
131-60973761173014718571271842418
9Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1214560105119425113541021562416
10Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1457-214-173392766151831491814
11Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1274215920116-191119-721-1492781291712
12František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
78-5117412315-163123-402-214297831710
13Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
1456-144168245-48995112-19226775178
14František Musil
Pelhřimov
130-7035-35136256114-346026156
15Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
774513589-7955-245-346834144
16Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1292520458-4821-273-234118112
17Ladislav Susko
Tábor
81-6536-292-142116-264-207152-5561