červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K6: Svatkovice
so 22.06. 09:00 - 15:00
červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K6: Svatkovice
so 22.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 13.07. 10:00 - 16:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 14.07. 10:00 - 16:00
PP7-2019: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7-2019: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 014490165317
2 Jiří Kubiska 010375222289
3 Otakar Skala 011058212274
4 Pavel David 012076153273
5 Vladimír Chaluš 0149-226262
6 Jiří Korbel 09272178253
7 Zdeněk Dufek 07259199231
8 Vladimír Neruda 06376131205
9 Ladislav Susko 04977129191
10 Ladislav Němec 0134-106187
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +26304,4152
2 Vladimír Chaluš 06191,2149
3 Jan Vávrovský -26267,8144
4 Ladislav Němec 06212,2134
5 Pavel David +35188,8120
6 Otakar Skala -1651110
7 Roman Zikmund 0637,4105
8 Václav Jirsa +16-7,8105
9 Jiří Kubiska +263,8103
10 Josef Hunger -4563,4100
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Ladislav Kubíček +14420,4104
2 Jiří Pfajfr -14346,298
3 Jan Vávrovský 05352,890
4 Josef Mareš +45348,882
5 Ladislav Susko +8313177
6 Vladimír Neruda -24124,276
7 Pavel David -15303,276
8 Jiří Kubiska -35216,675
9 František Schovanec 0434,873
10 Jiří Korbel +45370,472
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 František Straka 02942030228
2 Vladimír Chaluš +1-652276226
3 Jiří Kubiska -17752156222
4 Otakar Skala +26081512212
5 Šárka Vondráčková -16981816209
6 Zdeněk Dufek -15691440199
7 Jiří Korbel 07501478178
8 Vladimír Čerňanský 03851670172
9 Jan Vávrovský 0-3121115165
10 Stanislav Vlk +4285958155
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K6: Svatkovice
so 22.06. 09:00 - 15:00
červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K6: Svatkovice
so 22.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 13.07. 10:00 - 16:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 14.07. 10:00 - 16:00
PP7-2019: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7-2019: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10

Home

JČL-M7-2018: Jindřichův Hradec (9.9.)

Jindřichův Hradec 9.9.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
1955892150156376139211211682893632
2Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
1966710717416-6322615611392003129
3Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
1533872110136023831798951933027
4Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
12125598410881810619113771902925
5František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
7887179928699718361401762723
6Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
127-105100-536223830023-433382952621
7František Musil
Pelhřimov
130-18352-13111446420822-39116772319
8Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1457-417-3429137128205044942217
9Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
136-576365-521004816-109163542115
10Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
771192614514-6431-33555571121913
11Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
13456419712-3325-862366891811
12Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
194-6934-1719214-23285189
13Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
145640519111-7436-384-348753157
14Ladislav Susko
Tábor
81-756498-8639-473-93952115
15Jiří Černý
Jindřichův Hradec
149-1034247-12039-812-13073-5793
16Luboš Hejlíček
Jindřichův Hradec
212-2866-840-841-868-7871