červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 13.07. 10:00 - 16:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 14.07. 10:00 - 16:00
PP7-2019: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7-2019: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8-2019: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 014490165317
2 Jiří Kubiska 010375222289
3 Otakar Skala 011058212274
4 Pavel David 012076153273
5 Vladimír Chaluš 0149-226262
6 Jiří Korbel 09272178253
7 Zdeněk Dufek 07259199231
8 Vladimír Neruda 06376131205
9 Ladislav Susko 04977129191
10 Ladislav Němec 0134-106187
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +26304,4152
2 Vladimír Chaluš 06191,2149
3 Jan Vávrovský -26267,8144
4 Ladislav Němec 06212,2134
5 Pavel David +35188,8120
6 Otakar Skala -1651110
7 Roman Zikmund 0637,4105
8 Václav Jirsa +16-7,8105
9 Jiří Kubiska +263,8103
10 Josef Hunger -4563,4100
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Ladislav Kubíček +14420,4104
2 Jiří Pfajfr -14346,298
3 Jan Vávrovský 05352,890
4 Josef Mareš +45348,882
5 Ladislav Susko +8313177
6 Vladimír Neruda -24124,276
7 Pavel David -15303,276
8 Jiří Kubiska -35216,675
9 František Schovanec 0434,873
10 Jiří Korbel +45370,472
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 František Straka 02942030228
2 Vladimír Chaluš +1-652276226
3 Jiří Kubiska -17752156222
4 Otakar Skala +26081512212
5 Šárka Vondráčková -16981816209
6 Zdeněk Dufek -15691440199
7 Jiří Korbel 07501478178
8 Vladimír Čerňanský 03851670172
9 Jan Vávrovský 0-3121115165
10 Stanislav Vlk +4285958155
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 13.07. 10:00 - 16:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 14.07. 10:00 - 16:00
PP7-2019: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7-2019: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8-2019: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10

Home

JČL-M10-2018: Deštná (11.11.)

Deštná 11.11.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
127-413713314-6523717230-693743054432
2Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
7786122208174164105251271863134230
3František Musil
Pelhřimov
130-812711913516611728431932364128
4Richard Rataj
Deštná
28-571539611-416816429-613212604026
5Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
153671522191818314920851832683824
6Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
1941294217116-1302919128722003522
7Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
195-812111312-471076022-552281733420
8Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
121464686248310726281471753218
9Ladislav Němec
Častrov
899286290917496623451111563216
10Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
196-10542-6311007517531-51171123214
11Michal Rataj
Deštná
38355792102545621371111483112
12Josef Matějka
Hořepník
131-718093922011227211001213010
13Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
972312915215-11882-3614-95211116298
14Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
1456-125140154-1912010124-144260116286
15Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
13429427181892718475198264
16Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1291949687-2822-615-97162223
17Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1457-2756295-17422517-449854222
18Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
136-152052-6463-116-79834181