únor 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Žádné turnaje
únor 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Žádné turnaje

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 015378277370
2 Jiří Korbel 011188280339
3 Jan Vávrovský 011141342323
4 Vladimír Neruda 09089254306
5 Vladimír Chaluš 07060331296
6 Jiří Kubiska 05980264271
7 Zdeněk Dufek 04772257248
8 Josef Mareš 0107140-247
9 František Musil 01027582218
10 Josef Pražan 088-240208
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Pavel David +16279,4153
2 Jan Kocna -16216150
3 Václav Jirsa 0694,2147
4 Vladimír Vacek +16163144
5 Jiří Šimánek -1668,8122
6 Jan Vávrovský +26115,2111
7 Jiří Korbel 0645111
8 Josef Mareš -24121,8107
9 František Musil +3656,8102
10 Miloslav Anděl +367,294
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 05210,6140
2 Václav Kotrouš +15128,8116
3 František Štych -1565,6105
4 Miloslav Anděl +3545,4101
5 František Schovanec +65101,893
6 Michal Šolja +2516,891
7 Vladimír Neruda +25-1089
8 Vladimír Šic +94129,888
9 Jiří Korbel -5486,888
10 Jiří Kubiska +45-4,680
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský 014962954342
2 Vladimír Chaluš 013392884331
3 Jiří Korbel 013222422280
4 Pavel David +111951963277
5 Jiří Kubiska +212822118264
6 Zdeněk Dufek -210622400257
7 Vladimír Neruda -110581851254
8 Josef Pražan 010402227240
9 Ladislav Susko 012511862239
10 Šárka Vondráčková 05161502216
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

únor 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Žádné turnaje
únor 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Žádné turnaje

Home

JČL-M3-2019: Červená Řečice (10.3.)

Červená Řečice 10.3.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
781117118220112160272222232314544232
2Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
13616256218225161112162131173303830
3František Musil
Pelhřimov
13090102192211886104151081882963628
4Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
974667113168035115171261022283326
5Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
1456-1221523091819020820-1043422382924
6Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
77-265428813277209211061312372922
7Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
127-915414518-63811810-722351632820
8Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
196944981451267713145301752718
9Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
145745561011524456912691011702716
10Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
194127413117-352812491332514
11Pavel Straka
Pelhřimov
152-13590-454-11131620519-2464061602312
12Ladislav Němec
Častrov
899-5022-28593771701843991422311
13Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
129897416319-4912-37240861262110
14Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
13460329213-148-67464086209
15Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
12122204210-22286904848198
16Ladislav Susko
Tábor
81-10759-483-471348714-15419339177
17Josef Matějka
Hořepník
1310444411-269-176-265327176
18Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
153-4565212-6346-174-6710235165
19František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
888-15734-123217193611-14053-87134
20Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
195-1024147-6937-323-7961-18103
21Petr Pokorný
Častonín
1724-2720-76-972-951-12422-10272
22Štefan Segeč
Domanín
128-1993-1961-3215-175-23118-21361