únor 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Žádné turnaje
únor 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Žádné turnaje

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 015378277370
2 Jiří Korbel 011188280339
3 Jan Vávrovský 011141342323
4 Vladimír Neruda 09089254306
5 Vladimír Chaluš 07060331296
6 Jiří Kubiska 05980264271
7 Zdeněk Dufek 04772257248
8 Josef Mareš 0107140-247
9 František Musil 01027582218
10 Josef Pražan 088-240208
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Pavel David +16279,4153
2 Jan Kocna -16216150
3 Václav Jirsa 0694,2147
4 Vladimír Vacek +16163144
5 Jiří Šimánek -1668,8122
6 Jan Vávrovský +26115,2111
7 Jiří Korbel 0645111
8 Josef Mareš -24121,8107
9 František Musil +3656,8102
10 Miloslav Anděl +367,294
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 05210,6140
2 Václav Kotrouš +15128,8116
3 František Štych -1565,6105
4 Miloslav Anděl +3545,4101
5 František Schovanec +65101,893
6 Michal Šolja +2516,891
7 Vladimír Neruda +25-1089
8 Vladimír Šic +94129,888
9 Jiří Korbel -5486,888
10 Jiří Kubiska +45-4,680
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský 014962954342
2 Vladimír Chaluš 013392884331
3 Jiří Korbel 013222422280
4 Pavel David +111951963277
5 Jiří Kubiska +212822118264
6 Zdeněk Dufek -210622400257
7 Vladimír Neruda -110581851254
8 Josef Pražan 010402227240
9 Ladislav Susko 012511862239
10 Šárka Vondráčková 05161502216
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

únor 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Žádné turnaje
únor 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Žádné turnaje

Home

JČL-M4-2019: Svatkovice (7.4.)

Svatkovice 7.4.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Ladislav Susko
Tábor
815810516314133153286171912584493132
2Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
19612811324117207595121481883362930
3František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
7817138155131315316616302913212928
4Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1294265107116761128141091262352526
5Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
145721101121277179411791272062324
6Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1211484963411715115351652002122
7Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
127-80132527-6217010813-1423021602020
8Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
1954240829243155966711371818
9Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
14563714918615-11194-172-742431691716
10Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
971168119716-8451-331321321641714
11Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
77-59113548-963548-681761081612
12Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
13457349110-3316-1732450741310
13Petr Pokorný
Častonín
1724-1961425-1145346-3010676118
14František Musil
Pelhřimov
130-9032-5810676710-90999116
15František Štych
Milevsko
1854-4912-3721831497-31431294
16Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
153-173161-124-6783165-240244492
17Stanislav Uher
Milevsko
1640-300-303-924154-3924-1571