březen 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Žádné turnaje
březen 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Žádné turnaje

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 015378277370
2 Jiří Korbel 011188280339
3 Jan Vávrovský 011141342323
4 Vladimír Neruda 09089254306
5 Vladimír Chaluš 07060331296
6 Jiří Kubiska 05980264271
7 Zdeněk Dufek 04772257248
8 Josef Mareš 0107140-247
9 František Musil 01027582218
10 Josef Pražan 088-240208
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Pavel David +16279,4153
2 Jan Kocna -16216150
3 Václav Jirsa 0694,2147
4 Vladimír Vacek +16163144
5 Jiří Šimánek -1668,8122
6 Jan Vávrovský +26115,2111
7 Jiří Korbel 0645111
8 Josef Mareš -24121,8107
9 František Musil +3656,8102
10 Miloslav Anděl +367,294
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 05210,6140
2 Václav Kotrouš +15128,8116
3 František Štych -1565,6105
4 Miloslav Anděl +3545,4101
5 František Schovanec +65101,893
6 Michal Šolja +2516,891
7 Vladimír Neruda +25-1089
8 Vladimír Šic +94129,888
9 Jiří Korbel -5486,888
10 Jiří Kubiska +45-4,680
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský 014962954342
2 Vladimír Chaluš 013392884331
3 Jiří Korbel 013222422280
4 Pavel David +111951963277
5 Jiří Kubiska +212822118264
6 Zdeněk Dufek -210622400257
7 Vladimír Neruda -110581851254
8 Josef Pražan 010402227240
9 Ladislav Susko 012511862239
10 Šárka Vondráčková 05161502216
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

březen 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Žádné turnaje
březen 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Žádné turnaje

Home

JČL-M8-2019: Tábor (13.10.)

Tábor 13.10.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
136103-49919186101962728962954632
2Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
13419153172204313017325622833454529
3Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
121658731756197253281212053264526
4Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
14578296178212973102221111692804321
5Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
19426608618515315824312132444219
6Ladislav Susko
Tábor
8119041942260-62-219250-581924117
7Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
7740-1525141196918826159542134015
8Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
195401662062355-71-161795951904013
9Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
12721992282473-204-13115292-195973911
10František Musil
Pelhřimov
130155-1342113991711623254-117137369
11Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
19624-2311233548721573188337
12Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
153131-1052615110-122-1218241-22714335
13Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
9766-4621650-161-11116116-165-49323
14František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
7841-211-17011124-834120165-294-129311