únor 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29
Žádné turnaje
únor 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29
Žádné turnaje

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 0159126469520
2 Jan Vávrovský 0131180277450
3 Jiří Kubiska 051226315435
4 Zdeněk Dufek 011167349353
5 František Musil 080110302341
6 Vladimír Neruda 085138214330
7 Jiří Korbel 059122234298
8 Ladislav Susko 05775301283
9 Miloslav Anděl 0104174-278
10 Bohumil Hrubeš 0971292226
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 07211,8159
2 Jaroslav Hašek +16210132
3 Jan Vávrovský -17140,2131
4 Vladimír Vacek +16143123
5 Zdeněk Dufek +15112,2111
6 Miloslav Anděl -2738,4104
7 Václav Jirsa +36-6,286
8 Vladimír Neruda 0510485
9 František Musil 06-104,880
10 Pavel David -3452,279
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jiří Kubiska 010269,2226
2 Luboš Novotný +110330,8202
3 Josef Mareš -110132,4183
4 Jiří Pfajfr 010207,4180
5 Jan Vávrovský 010133,6180
6 Miloslav Anděl +110138,6174
7 Ladislav Kubíček +110156169
8 František Štych -210120,4152
9 Vladimír Neruda +21056,4138
10 Miroslav Čunát -19-48,6132
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 02534826469
2 Zdeněk Dufek 06792843349
3 Jiří Kubiska 05472407315
4 František Musil 02202041302
5 Ladislav Susko 0-5122239301
6 Bohumil Hrubeš 01552194292
7 Jan Vávrovský +1-1171997277
8 Šárka Vondráčková -15072193276
9 Jiří Korbel 0-8831378234
10 Ladislav Němec 09851898217
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

únor 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29
Žádné turnaje
únor 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29
Žádné turnaje

Home

JČL-N6-2020: Hadravova Rosička (28.6.)

Hadravova Rosička 28.6.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
80141276815944914317135762113232
2Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575164402041912284011176682443030
3Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
143971441151667228914138662043028
4Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505-17533611978017718801332132926
5Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
7751464919518120218147692162624
6Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219431255141434481257461032622
7Josef Matějka
Hořepník
1409-3242194550951542741162420
8Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401-12746-81210111121219-261571312118
9Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
14323903912260269650652116
10Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404-260-265-631427913-89142531814
11Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
754239611917-12758-691-104154501812
12Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763-2220-2736036101420341710
13Vladimír Čerňanský
Třeboň
1452-1495-1441455510016-10460-44178
14František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407-202228-263487-465610156
15Michal Rataj
Deštná
1368-23664313-14292-502-165158-7155
16František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
5193242710-5629-274-53530144
17Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406-170-176-110-115-280-28113
18Josef Pražan
Veselá u Častrova
614-480-483-313766-7937-4292
19František Jedlička
Milevsko
1419-7834-444-8253-293-16087-7371