říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 21.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 22.11. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 26.10. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 015378277370
2 Jiří Korbel 011188280339
3 Jan Vávrovský 011141342323
4 Vladimír Neruda 09089254306
5 Vladimír Chaluš 07060331296
6 Jiří Kubiska 05980264271
7 Zdeněk Dufek 04772257248
8 Josef Mareš 0107140-247
9 František Musil 01027582218
10 Josef Pražan 088-240208
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Pavel David +16279,4153
2 Jan Kocna -16216150
3 Václav Jirsa 0694,2147
4 Vladimír Vacek +16163144
5 Jiří Šimánek -1668,8122
6 Jan Vávrovský +26115,2111
7 Jiří Korbel 0645111
8 Josef Mareš -24121,8107
9 František Musil +3656,8102
10 Miloslav Anděl +367,294
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 05210,6140
2 Václav Kotrouš +15128,8116
3 František Štych -1565,6105
4 Miloslav Anděl +3545,4101
5 František Schovanec +65101,893
6 Michal Šolja +2516,891
7 Vladimír Neruda +25-1089
8 Vladimír Šic +94129,888
9 Jiří Korbel -5486,888
10 Jiří Kubiska +45-4,680
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský 014962954342
2 Vladimír Chaluš 013392884331
3 Jiří Korbel 013222422280
4 Pavel David +111951963277
5 Jiří Kubiska +212822118264
6 Zdeněk Dufek -210622400257
7 Vladimír Neruda -110581851254
8 Josef Pražan 010402227240
9 Ladislav Susko 012511862239
10 Šárka Vondráčková 05161502216
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 21.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 22.11. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 26.10. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00

Home

JČL-V4-2020: Božejov (13.6.)

Božejov
#JménoTým / Město1Kč12Kč23Kč34Kč45Kč5BodyPenízeJČL
1Miroslav Petříček
Moravské Budějovice
72,40 Kč7-2,80 Kč110,20 Kč116,60 Kč121,00 Kč1747,40 Kč32
2Josef Matějka
Hořepník
1409126,80 Kč111,60 Kč14,80 Kč125,00 Kč13-25,60 Kč1742,60 Kč31
3Josef Mareš
Tábor
76114,00 Kč7-8,60 Kč77,80 Kč119,20 Kč114,60 Kč1737,00 Kč30
4Jan Kocna
Dolní Sytová
118,40 Kč13-17,00 Kč76,20 Kč15,40 Kč134,80 Kč2347,80 Kč29
5Jiří Šimánek
Božejov
18,40 Kč13-15,60 Kč7-0,60 Kč112,60 Kč131,00 Kč2335,80 Kč28
6Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
80172,00 Kč125,60 Kč74,20 Kč132,20 Kč13-24,60 Kč2939,40 Kč27
7Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505113,40 Kč7-0,60 Kč112,20 Kč13-13,60 Kč719,00 Kč2930,40 Kč26
8Vladimír Vacek
Božejov
126,40 Kč13-10,60 Kč70,20 Kč7-2,40 Kč114,00 Kč2927,60 Kč25
8Jiří Krejčů
Pravíkov
13-18,80 Kč131,00 Kč12,40 Kč13-3,00 Kč116,00 Kč2927,60 Kč25
10Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
76319,40 Kč123,60 Kč73,20 Kč7-3,00 Kč13-15,40 Kč2917,80 Kč23
11František Musil
Pelhřimov
140713-14,20 Kč7-10,60 Kč115,20 Kč71,00 Kč122,60 Kč2914,00 Kč22
12Josef Pražan
Veselá u Častrova
614133,80 Kč111,00 Kč13-22,00 Kč110,20 Kč13-23,00 Kč2910,00 Kč21
13Aleš Houska
Bernartice
119,20 Kč13-20,20 Kč7-2,60 Kč16,20 Kč7-0,20 Kč292,40 Kč20
14Josef Kozel
Nová Cerekev
7-12,80 Kč119,40 Kč19,00 Kč7-0,80 Kč13-13,80 Kč291,00 Kč19
15Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
140475,80 Kč7-1,80 Kč15,20 Kč13-6,40 Kč714,40 Kč3517,20 Kč18
16Miloslav Anděl
Bernartice
13-8,20 Kč17,20 Kč13-10,00 Kč19,80 Kč70,80 Kč35-0,40 Kč17
17Václav Jirsa
Počátky
79613-19,60 Kč128,60 Kč7-0,20 Kč13-39,00 Kč123,80 Kč35-6,40 Kč16
18Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
77513-20,60 Kč18,60 Kč110,60 Kč13-5,00 Kč7-9,20 Kč35-15,60 Kč15
19Martin Koutek
Božejov
7-4,60 Kč13-54,20 Kč76,80 Kč79,80 Kč111,80 Kč35-30,40 Kč14
20Ladislav Susko
Tábor
57516,20 Kč13-33,00 Kč123,20 Kč73,80 Kč13-50,00 Kč35-49,80 Kč13
21Ladislav Němec
Častrov
77372,20 Kč120,40 Kč13-8,00 Kč76,80 Kč13-10,40 Kč4111,00 Kč12
22Karel Heřmánek
Počátky
125,20 Kč79,20 Kč13-8,40 Kč13-21,00 Kč7-1,40 Kč413,60 Kč11
23Miloslav Syrovátka
Bernartice
7-3,00 Kč73,80 Kč16,20 Kč13-9,40 Kč13-19,60 Kč41-22,00 Kč10
24Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
121913-14,00 Kč110,80 Kč7-1,40 Kč13-20,80 Kč7-7,40 Kč41-32,80 Kč9
25Roman Zikmund
České Budějovice
522713-27,20 Kč7-0,20 Kč13-16,80 Kč7-0,80 Kč14,60 Kč41-40,40 Kč8
26Pavel Straka
Pelhřimov
140813-21,60 Kč13-6,60 Kč111,40 Kč14,00 Kč13-30,20 Kč41-43,00 Kč7
27Zdeněk Mareš
Božejov
13-11,60 Kč723,80 Kč72,80 Kč13-12,80 Kč70,00 Kč472,20 Kč6
28Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
143276,20 Kč13-5,80 Kč13-14,20 Kč70,20 Kč72,00 Kč47-11,60 Kč5
29Karel Němec
Častrov
13-23,40 Kč13-13,00 Kč13-1,80 Kč111,00 Kč76,40 Kč47-20,80 Kč4
30Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
140678,80 Kč13-32,20 Kč13-5,00 Kč13-23,20 Kč130,40 Kč47-21,20 Kč3
31Michal Šolja
Bednáreček
73,40 Kč712,80 Kč13-29,40 Kč13-24,20 Kč7-1,40 Kč47-38,80 Kč2
32Jaroslav Hašek
Pelhřimov
14057-15,00 Kč13-18,60 Kč13-4,80 Kč78,40 Kč13-4,60 Kč53-34,60 Kč1
33František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
76013-7,40 Kč74,40 Kč13-16,40 Kč73,00 Kč13-30,40 Kč53-46,80 Kč0