říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 21.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 22.11. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 015378277370
2 Jiří Korbel 011188280339
3 Jan Vávrovský 011141342323
4 Vladimír Neruda 09089254306
5 Vladimír Chaluš 07060331296
6 Jiří Kubiska 05980264271
7 Zdeněk Dufek 04772257248
8 Josef Mareš 0107140-247
9 František Musil 01027582218
10 Josef Pražan 088-240208
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Pavel David +16279,4153
2 Jan Kocna -16216150
3 Václav Jirsa 0694,2147
4 Vladimír Vacek +16163144
5 Jiří Šimánek -1668,8122
6 Jan Vávrovský +26115,2111
7 Jiří Korbel 0645111
8 Josef Mareš -24121,8107
9 František Musil +3656,8102
10 Miloslav Anděl +367,294
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 05210,6140
2 Václav Kotrouš +15128,8116
3 František Štych -1565,6105
4 Miloslav Anděl +3545,4101
5 František Schovanec +65101,893
6 Michal Šolja +2516,891
7 Vladimír Neruda +25-1089
8 Vladimír Šic +94129,888
9 Jiří Korbel -5486,888
10 Jiří Kubiska +45-4,680
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský 014962954342
2 Vladimír Chaluš 013392884331
3 Jiří Korbel 013222422280
4 Pavel David +111951963277
5 Jiří Kubiska +212822118264
6 Zdeněk Dufek -210622400257
7 Vladimír Neruda -110581851254
8 Josef Pražan 010402227240
9 Ladislav Susko 012511862239
10 Šárka Vondráčková 05161502216
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 21.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 22.11. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00

Home

JČL-K4-2020: Hadravova Rosička (12.7.)

Hadravova Rosička
#JménoTým / Město1Kč12Kč23Kč34Kč45Kč5BodyPenízeJČL
1Michal Šolja
Bednáreček
17,00 Kč119,80 Kč36,40 Kč115,60 Kč16,40 Kč755,20 Kč32
2Miroslav Čunát
Milevsko
5341133,80 Kč142,40 Kč117,60 Kč41,00 Kč51,80 Kč1296,60 Kč31
3Luboš Novotný
Košice
5277110,20 Kč45,00 Kč50,20 Kč111,40 Kč117,00 Kč1243,80 Kč30
4Miroslav Petříček
Moravské Budějovice
5-2,00 Kč113,20 Kč121,40 Kč46,40 Kč13-11,20 Kč2427,80 Kč29
5František Štych
Milevsko
5340110,20 Kč5-3,20 Kč13-13,00 Kč125,40 Kč46,20 Kč2425,60 Kč28
6Miloslav Anděl
Bernartice
9-4,00 Kč512,40 Kč112,60 Kč111,00 Kč9-9,00 Kč2523,00 Kč27
7Josef Mareš
Tábor
76152,40 Kč120,00 Kč115,40 Kč9-6,40 Kč9-10,80 Kč2520,60 Kč26
8Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801117,00 Kč133,20 Kč77,20 Kč13-23,60 Kč54,00 Kč2737,80 Kč25
9Václav Kotrouš
Milevsko
9-23,40 Kč113,00 Kč90,20 Kč70,00 Kč118,40 Kč278,20 Kč24
10Vladimír Šic
X
9-8,20 Kč514,80 Kč52,00 Kč51,60 Kč42,80 Kč2813,00 Kč23
11Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763521,40 Kč13-9,80 Kč17,20 Kč54,60 Kč73,00 Kč3126,40 Kč22
12Karel Obermajer
Mníšek pod Brdy
5-4,40 Kč51,60 Kč36,40 Kč9-3,40 Kč9-16,40 Kč31-16,20 Kč21
13Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432114,00 Kč521,40 Kč42,60 Kč90,20 Kč13-24,40 Kč3213,80 Kč20
14František Musil
Pelhřimov
140750,20 Kč13-6,40 Kč58,00 Kč9-5,80 Kč127,20 Kč3323,20 Kč19
15Florian Bosák
Panenský Týnec
117,60 Kč13-36,60 Kč57,00 Kč123,40 Kč13-17,80 Kč33-6,40 Kč18
16Josef Kratochvíl
Nová Včelnice
134,60 Kč10-4,00 Kč58,80 Kč13-12,60 Kč513,60 Kč3440,40 Kč17
17Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
75474,40 Kč7-2,60 Kč118,20 Kč13-17,20 Kč7-6,40 Kč35-3,60 Kč16
18Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
121947,00 Kč9-4,00 Kč13-14,20 Kč9-12,40 Kč121,00 Kč36-2,60 Kč15
19Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
5059-5,00 Kč9-10,40 Kč49,60 Kč116,20 Kč13-23,00 Kč36-12,60 Kč14
20Vlastislav Lankaš
Milevsko
46,00 Kč14,60 Kč13-13,00 Kč9-8,20 Kč10-6,60 Kč37-17,20 Kč13
21Michal Rataj
Deštná
13689-4,80 Kč13-51,20 Kč9-0,20 Kč113,00 Kč55,60 Kč37-37,60 Kč12
22Ladislav Susko
Tábor
57552,60 Kč10-40,80 Kč9-5,60 Kč59,80 Kč90,00 Kč38-34,00 Kč11
23Kamila Dneboská
Řepy
11467-2,20 Kč53,40 Kč13-19,40 Kč13-16,40 Kč123,80 Kč39-10,80 Kč10
24Josef Kozel
Nová Cerekev
13-5,60 Kč93,40 Kč7-0,40 Kč10-7,20 Kč17,20 Kč40-2,60 Kč9
25Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
140110-3,40 Kč13-18,20 Kč13-14,40 Kč114,00 Kč57,60 Kč42-14,40 Kč8
26Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
77513-32,60 Kč718,40 Kč13-22,20 Kč57,20 Kč59,80 Kč43-19,40 Kč7
27Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
140413-8,00 Kč91,80 Kč9-4,80 Kč58,80 Kč9-4,00 Kč45-6,20 Kč6
28Ladislav Kubíček
Praha
13-28,00 Kč9-18,00 Kč9-10,00 Kč13-12,60 Kč111,20 Kč45-57,40 Kč5
29Richard Bednář
Týn nad Vltavou
528013-11,40 Kč116,00 Kč10-12,80 Kč13-6,40 Kč9-9,80 Kč46-24,40 Kč4
30Štefan Polák
Mníšek pod Brdy
515113-8,20 Kč13-34,20 Kč110,00 Kč70,60 Kč13-15,20 Kč47-47,00 Kč3
31František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
76013-11,60 Kč431,20 Kč10-3,40 Kč13-15,80 Kč102,60 Kč503,00 Kč2
32Aleš Houska
Bernartice
91,80 Kč13-22,00 Kč91,40 Kč10-2,60 Kč13-10,80 Kč54-32,20 Kč1
33Pavel Raška
Komárov
10-8,60 Kč13-10,80 Kč13-15,60 Kč5-1,80 Kč13-8,00 Kč54-44,80 Kč0
34Miroslav Rousek
Rosovice
13-18,80 Kč9-3,40 Kč13-13,20 Kč13-17,80 Kč13-15,80 Kč61-69,00 Kč0