únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M3: Pelhřimov
ne 08.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K3: Košetice
so 14.03. 09:00 - 15:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 21.03. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V4: Kolence
so 21.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K4: Soběslav
so 28.03. 09:00 - 15:00
únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
Tradiční odpolední 2020: Hlízov
so 29.02. 12:00 - 18:00
Bubovice2 2020: Bubovice
ne 01.03. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
KM-MU 2020: Malešov
so 07.03. 00:00 - 06:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jiří Korbel +17239102162
2 Pavel David -1744765154
3 František Schovanec +2616116130
4 Josef Pražan -156-116114
5 František Musil +3515124114
6 Vladimír Chaluš -2362599111
7 Josef Mareš +34563-108
8 Vladimír Neruda +133336297
9 Jan Vávrovský -36406094
10 Zdeněk Dufek -329178388
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Václav Jirsa 0378,679
2 Vladimír Vacek 0310777
3 Pavel David +1311074
4 Jiří Korbel -1337,672
5 Jan Kocna 0378,469
6 Jiří Šimánek +3348,668
7 Jan Vávrovský -138664
8 František Schovanec -134761
9 Josef Pražan +2312,256
10 Michal Šolja 0327,252
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 02149,863
2 František Schovanec 028361
3 František Musil +8248,251
4 Václav Kotrouš +826848
5 František Štych +1250,448
6 Pavel David -1288,847
7 Jiří Pfajfr +2247,247
8 Jiří Korbel +1824139
9 Ladislav Susko -62-20,637
10 Vladimír Neruda +32-11,433
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Josef Pražan 07471262116
2 Jiří Korbel 03841019102
3 Vladimír Chaluš 0820100799
4 Zdeněk Dufek 049090483
5 Jiří Kubiska 041163471
6 Pavel David 022857065
8 František Straka +224242162
7 Vladimír Neruda +219545362
9 Jan Vávrovský -231234260
10 Šárka Vondráčková -262548754
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M3: Pelhřimov
ne 08.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K3: Košetice
so 14.03. 09:00 - 15:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 21.03. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V4: Kolence
so 21.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K4: Soběslav
so 28.03. 09:00 - 15:00
únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
Tradiční odpolední 2020: Hlízov
so 29.02. 12:00 - 18:00
Bubovice2 2020: Bubovice
ne 01.03. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
KM-MU 2020: Malešov
so 07.03. 00:00 - 06:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00

Stránka hráče

Jaroslav Bíba - 1410

2011

Dvojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
38.5422,8514191---663,86822,17

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

2012

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
27.8720,176838,521168,7171527821117,27

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

Licitovaný mariáš

2013

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
29.4528,45301828411,29714101,815918,36

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

Licitovaný mariáš

2014

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
25.4227,33682519210,43714235,614218,71

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

Licitovaný mariáš

2015

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Skrt
40.1830,754---2015,33610-183,23821,5

Volený mariáš

Licitovaný mariáš

2016

Licitovaný mariáš

Jihočeská liga 2010

.LigaBVítězVB
37.Volený mariáš JČL57Josef Průša298
74.Křížový mariáš JČL7Pavel David258
35.Mariášový dvojboj JČL64Pavel David493

Jihočeská liga 2009

.LigaBVítězVB
19.Volený mariáš JČL119Zdeněk Janeček265

Jihočeská liga 2008

.LigaBVítězVB
21.Volený mariáš JČL98Zdeněk Janeček283
92.Křížový mariáš JČL2Zdeněk Janeček211
27.Mariášový dvojboj JČL100Zdeněk Janeček494

Jihočeská liga 2007

.LigaBVítězVB
24.Volený mariáš JČL93Pavel David241
52.Křížový mariáš JČL26Josef Krejčí204
28.Mariášový dvojboj JČL119Pavel David437

Jihočeská liga 2006

.LigaBVítězVB
35.Volený mariáš JČL68Ladislav Němec253
41.Křížový mariáš JČL52Ladislav Susko216
28.Mariášový dvojboj JČL120Zdeněk Janeček421

Jihočeská liga 2005

.LigaBVítězVB
48.Volený mariáš JČL45Pavel David172
30.Křížový mariáš JČL66Vladimír Neruda191
24.Mariášový dvojboj JČL111Zdeněk Janeček322

Jihočeská liga 2004

.LigaBVítězVB
21.Volený mariáš JČL109Zdeněk Janeček233
44.Křížový mariáš JČL46Ladislav Susko184
17.Mariášový dvojboj JČL155Zdeněk Janeček417

Jihočeská liga 2003

.LigaBVítězVB
110.Volený mariáš JČL4František Slavík191