říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
RL8: Budislavice
so 24.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
RL8: Budislavice
so 24.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 24.10. 13:00 - 19:00
Bubovice8 2020: Bubovice
ne 25.10. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 26.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 015378234348
2 Jiří Korbel 011188255327
3 Jan Vávrovský 011141303304
4 Vladimír Neruda 09089240299
5 Vladimír Chaluš 07060267264
6 Jiří Kubiska 05980234256
7 Zdeněk Dufek 04772257248
8 Josef Mareš 0107140-247
9 František Musil 01027581218
10 Josef Pražan 088-240208
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Pavel David +16279,4153
2 Jan Kocna -16216150
3 Václav Jirsa 0694,2147
4 Vladimír Vacek +16163144
5 Jiří Šimánek -1668,8122
6 Jan Vávrovský +26115,2111
7 Jiří Korbel 0645111
8 Josef Mareš -24121,8107
9 František Musil +3656,8102
10 Miloslav Anděl +367,294
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 05210,6140
2 Václav Kotrouš +15128,8116
3 František Štych -1565,6105
4 Miloslav Anděl +3545,4101
5 František Schovanec +65101,893
6 Michal Šolja +2516,891
7 Vladimír Neruda +25-1089
8 Vladimír Šic +94129,888
9 Jiří Korbel -5486,888
10 Jiří Kubiska +45-4,680
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský 013592627303
2 Vladimír Chaluš 010812349267
3 Zdeněk Dufek +210622400257
4 Jiří Korbel -112652271255
5 Josef Pražan -110402227240
6 Vladimír Neruda +29981770240
7 Jiří Kubiska -111982035234
8 Pavel David -19801752234
9 Ladislav Susko 011161627195
10 František Straka +18081721188
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
RL8: Budislavice
so 24.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
RL8: Budislavice
so 24.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 24.10. 13:00 - 19:00
Bubovice8 2020: Bubovice
ne 25.10. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 26.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00

Stránka hráče

Miroslav Bulíček - 768

2012

Křížový mariáš

2017

Volený mariáš

Jihočeská liga 2009

.LigaBVítězVB
84.Volený mariáš JČL12Zdeněk Janeček265

Jihočeská liga 2008

.LigaBVítězVB
80.Volený mariáš JČL15Zdeněk Janeček283
80.Křížový mariáš JČL9Zdeněk Janeček211
34.Mariášový dvojboj JČL24Zdeněk Janeček494

Jihočeská liga 2007

.LigaBVítězVB
84.Volený mariáš JČL15Pavel David241

Jihočeská liga 2005

.LigaBVítězVB
83.Volený mariáš JČL15Pavel David172
63.Křížový mariáš JČL18Vladimír Neruda191
35.Mariášový dvojboj JČL33Zdeněk Janeček322

Jihočeská liga 2004

.LigaBVítězVB
35.Volený mariáš JČL64Zdeněk Janeček233

Jihočeská liga 2003

.LigaBVítězVB
91.Volený mariáš JČL13František Slavík191

Jihočeská liga 2002

.LigaBVítězVB
18.Volený mariáš JČL90Jiří Plička191

Jihočeská liga 2001

.LigaBVítězVB
25.Volený mariáš JČL87Zdeněk Janeček242
108.Křížový mariáš JČL2Pavel David185
33.Mariášový dvojboj JČL89Pavel David422

Jihočeská liga 2000

.LigaBVítězVB
46.Volený mariáš JČL23Josef Mareš180