říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 21.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 22.11. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 015378277370
2 Jiří Korbel 011188280339
3 Jan Vávrovský 011141342323
4 Vladimír Neruda 09089254306
5 Vladimír Chaluš 07060331296
6 Jiří Kubiska 05980264271
7 Zdeněk Dufek 04772257248
8 Josef Mareš 0107140-247
9 František Musil 01027582218
10 Josef Pražan 088-240208
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Pavel David +16279,4153
2 Jan Kocna -16216150
3 Václav Jirsa 0694,2147
4 Vladimír Vacek +16163144
5 Jiří Šimánek -1668,8122
6 Jan Vávrovský +26115,2111
7 Jiří Korbel 0645111
8 Josef Mareš -24121,8107
9 František Musil +3656,8102
10 Miloslav Anděl +367,294
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 05210,6140
2 Václav Kotrouš +15128,8116
3 František Štych -1565,6105
4 Miloslav Anděl +3545,4101
5 František Schovanec +65101,893
6 Michal Šolja +2516,891
7 Vladimír Neruda +25-1089
8 Vladimír Šic +94129,888
9 Jiří Korbel -5486,888
10 Jiří Kubiska +45-4,680
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský 014962954342
2 Vladimír Chaluš 013392884331
3 Jiří Korbel 013222422280
4 Pavel David +111951963277
5 Jiří Kubiska +212822118264
6 Zdeněk Dufek -210622400257
7 Vladimír Neruda -110581851254
8 Josef Pražan 010402227240
9 Ladislav Susko 012511862239
10 Šárka Vondráčková 05161502216
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 21.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 22.11. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00

Stránka hráče

Radek Matoušek - 783

Jihočeská liga 2010

.LigaBVítězVB
35.Křížový mariáš JČL47Pavel David258

Jihočeská liga 2007

.LigaBVítězVB
33.Křížový mariáš JČL50Josef Krejčí204

Jihočeská liga 2006

.LigaBVítězVB
40.Křížový mariáš JČL59Ladislav Susko216

Jihočeská liga 2005

.LigaBVítězVB
31.Křížový mariáš JČL60Vladimír Neruda191

Jihočeská liga 2004

.LigaBVítězVB
22.Křížový mariáš JČL85Ladislav Susko184

Jihočeská liga 2003

.LigaBVítězVB
7.Křížový mariáš JČL147Jaromír Lang206

Jihočeská liga 2002

.LigaBVítězVB
7.Křížový mariáš JČL132Zdeněk Janeček218

Jihočeská liga 2001

.LigaBVítězVB
7.Křížový mariáš JČL154Pavel David185

Jihočeská liga 2000

.LigaBVítězVB
14.Křížový mariáš JČL102Jiří Čapla192

Jihočeská liga 1999

.LigaBVítězVB
34.Křížový mariáš JČL54Jiří Batík147

Jihočeská liga 1998

.LigaBVítězVB
2.Křížový mariáš JČL152Pavel Bartoš164

Jihočeská liga 1997

.LigaBVítězVB
35.Křížový mariáš JČL50Jan Vacek185