březen 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
RL4-2023: Žlutice
so 25.03. 09:00 - 16:00
RL4: Žlutice
so 25.03. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL4-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N4: Tábor
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M4: Tábor
ne 09.04. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 15.04. 09:00 - 16:00
RL5-2023: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 15.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M5: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 15.04. 13:00 - 19:00
březen 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
RL4: Žlutice
so 25.03. 09:00 - 16:00
RL4-2023: Žlutice
so 25.03. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM3-2023: Pardubice
po 27.03. 17:30 - 23:30
PLLM4-2023: Praha
so 01.04. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 01.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N4: Tábor
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL4-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4-2023: Praha
po 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 05516142142
2 Šárka Vondráčková +2-57131123
3 Jan Vávrovský 0433966115
4 Miloslav Anděl +35356-109
5 Zdeněk Dufek -3490115107
6 Jiří Korbel 02925102105
7 František Musil +211427993
8 Pavel David -335197793
9 Ladislav Susko +218249489
10 Vladimír Neruda -228217587
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Chaluš +3257,855
2 Miloslav Anděl +1261,453
3 Zdeněk Dufek +5248,649
4 František Schovanec +2238,245
5 Jan Vávrovský -324043
6 Pavel David +3231,235
7 Jaroslav Hašek -6159,832
8 Václav Jirsa -121,231
9 Jiří Korbel +42-19,229
10 Vladimír Neruda n134,628
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Šindelář 0287,261
2 Šárka Vondráčková 0298,857
3 Miloslav Anděl +42123,656
4 Josef Mareš +2277,654
5 Jiří Vilímek +1328346
6 Jiří Kubiska +3273,445
7 Luboš Novotný +162108,842
8 František Musil 0269,442
9 Jan Vávrovský -6243,439
10 Josef Velich -5241,831
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 06311275142
2 Bohumil Hrubeš +15331313134
3 Šárka Vondráčková -15971244131
4 Zdeněk Dufek +1406908115
5 Jiří Korbel -1347948102
6 Ladislav Susko +36965494
7 František Musil 017624679
8 Pavel David +6-12328077
9 Michal Rataj -35347176
10 Ladislav Němec +130460775
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

březen 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
RL4-2023: Žlutice
so 25.03. 09:00 - 16:00
RL4: Žlutice
so 25.03. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL4-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N4: Tábor
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M4: Tábor
ne 09.04. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 15.04. 09:00 - 16:00
RL5-2023: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 15.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M5: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 15.04. 13:00 - 19:00
březen 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
RL4: Žlutice
so 25.03. 09:00 - 16:00
RL4-2023: Žlutice
so 25.03. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM3-2023: Pardubice
po 27.03. 17:30 - 23:30
PLLM4-2023: Praha
so 01.04. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 01.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N4: Tábor
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL4-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4-2023: Praha
po 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10

Stránka hráče

Václav Kotrouš - 0

2017

Křížový mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

2014

Křížový mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

2011

Dvojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
29.045,5215019,8211---1318,815023,77

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

2019

Křížový mariáš

2016
2013

Křížový mariáš

2018

Křížový mariáš

.6.1
27.1
3.3
31.3
26.5
29.9
13.10
20.10
10.11
15.12
Body /ÚBPr.
13.511529623--122833,2578,213314,88
2015

Křížový mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

.24.1
7.2
29.3
18.4
23.5
5.9
26.9
17.10
5.12
19.12
Body /ÚBPr.
4.17224-112361552011,67118,217413,67
2012

Křížový mariáš

2020

Křížový mariáš

.25.1
22.2
27.6
12.7
8.8
9.10
23.10
6.11
5.12
18.12
Body /ÚBPr.
2.1261696125691825,62167,620510,8