květen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL6: Deštná
ne 31.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M6: Deštná
ne 07.06. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V7: Domanín u Třeboně
so 20.06. 09:00 - 15:00
květen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
PLLM5: Praha
so 30.05. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL6: Deštná
ne 31.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
út 02.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M6: Deštná
ne 07.06. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Bubovice6 2020: Bubovice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 08:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jiří Korbel 07239129176
2 Pavel David 0744799171
3 Josef Pražan 056-156134
4 František Schovanec 0616123134
5 František Musil 0515137121
6 Vladimír Chaluš 03625112117
7 Jan Vávrovský 064094111
8 Vladimír Neruda 0333386109
9 Josef Mareš 04563-108
10 Zdeněk Dufek 02917107100
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Václav Jirsa 0378,679
2 Vladimír Vacek 0310777
3 Pavel David +1311074
4 Jiří Korbel -1337,672
5 Jan Kocna 0378,469
6 Jiří Šimánek +3348,668
7 Jan Vávrovský -138664
8 František Schovanec -134761
9 Josef Pražan +2312,256
10 Michal Šolja 0327,252
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 02149,863
2 František Schovanec 028361
3 František Musil +8248,251
4 Václav Kotrouš +826848
5 František Štych +1250,448
6 Pavel David -1288,847
7 Jiří Pfajfr +2247,247
8 Jiří Korbel +1824139
9 Ladislav Susko -62-20,637
10 Vladimír Neruda +32-11,433
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Josef Pražan 04271589156
2 Jiří Korbel 04501162129
3 Vladimír Chaluš 0101969112
4 Šárka Vondráčková +2270934110
5 Zdeněk Dufek +23511101107
6 Jiří Kubiska -135295599
7 Pavel David -341894399
8 Jan Vávrovský +213159994
9 Ladislav Susko +243590486
10 Vladimír Neruda -236461586
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

květen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL6: Deštná
ne 31.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M6: Deštná
ne 07.06. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V7: Domanín u Třeboně
so 20.06. 09:00 - 15:00
květen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
PLLM5: Praha
so 30.05. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL6: Deštná
ne 31.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
út 02.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M6: Deštná
ne 07.06. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Bubovice6 2020: Bubovice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 08:00

Stránka hráče

Zbyněk Říha - 0

2018

Křížový mariáš

2015

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Skrt
44.52810431---2-120535,5

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

2012

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
45.2724344213---6-291,47122,5

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

2017

Křížový mariáš

2014

Křížový mariáš

.25.1
1.3
19.4
17.5
6.9
28.9
18.10
25.10
6.12
20.12
Body /ÚBPr.
47.-------5-4813,5-53,42826,5
2011

Dvojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
40.134,525519,254---6-226,45624,33

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

2019

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Skrt
50.03512122,52---3-249,22126,67

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

.12.1
26.1
30.3
28.4
8.6
22.6
19.10
2.11
7.12
28.12
Body /ÚBPr.
67.2124--------35-199,82122,5
2016

Křížový mariáš

2013

Křížový mariáš

Jihočeská liga 2010

.LigaBVítězVB
89.Volený mariáš JČL4Josef Průša298
58.Křížový mariáš JČL15Pavel David258
45.Mariášový dvojboj JČL19Pavel David493

Jihočeská liga 2009

.LigaBVítězVB
97.Volený mariáš JČL3Zdeněk Janeček265
54.Křížový mariáš JČL24Jaromír Lang234
40.Mariášový dvojboj JČL27Zdeněk Janeček425

Jihočeská liga 2005

.LigaBVítězVB
48.Křížový mariáš JČL26Vladimír Neruda191

Jihočeská liga 2003

.LigaBVítězVB
77.Křížový mariáš JČL16Jaromír Lang206

Jihočeská liga 1998

.LigaBVítězVB
79.Volený mariáš JČL13Jiří David160