červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 13.07. 10:00 - 16:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 14.07. 10:00 - 16:00
PP7-2019: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7-2019: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8-2019: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 014490165317
2 Jiří Kubiska 010375222289
3 Otakar Skala 011058212274
4 Pavel David 012076153273
5 Vladimír Chaluš 0149-226262
6 Jiří Korbel 09272178253
7 Zdeněk Dufek 07259199231
8 Vladimír Neruda 06376131205
9 Ladislav Susko 04977129191
10 Ladislav Němec 0134-106187
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +26304,4152
2 Vladimír Chaluš 06191,2149
3 Jan Vávrovský -26267,8144
4 Ladislav Němec 06212,2134
5 Pavel David +35188,8120
6 Otakar Skala -1651110
7 Roman Zikmund 0637,4105
8 Václav Jirsa +16-7,8105
9 Jiří Kubiska +263,8103
10 Josef Hunger -4563,4100
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Ladislav Kubíček +14420,4104
2 Jiří Pfajfr -14346,298
3 Jan Vávrovský 05352,890
4 Josef Mareš +45348,882
5 Ladislav Susko +8313177
6 Vladimír Neruda -24124,276
7 Pavel David -15303,276
8 Jiří Kubiska -35216,675
9 František Schovanec 0434,873
10 Jiří Korbel +45370,472
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 František Straka 02942030228
2 Vladimír Chaluš +1-652276226
3 Jiří Kubiska -17752156222
4 Otakar Skala +26081512212
5 Šárka Vondráčková -16981816209
6 Zdeněk Dufek -15691440199
7 Jiří Korbel 07501478178
8 Vladimír Čerňanský 03851670172
9 Jan Vávrovský 0-3121115165
10 Stanislav Vlk +4285958155
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 13.07. 10:00 - 16:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 14.07. 10:00 - 16:00
PP7-2019: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7-2019: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8-2019: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10

Kalendář Turnajů

pondělí, 13. květen 2019
Nebyly nalezeny žádné Turnaje