červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M4: Deštná
ne 07.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V7: Domanín u Třeboně
so 20.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 21.06. 00:00 - 06:00
červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M4: Deštná
ne 07.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V7: Domanín u Třeboně
so 20.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 21.06. 00:00 - 06:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 07447119181
2 Jiří Korbel 07239132177
3 Josef Pražan 056-157135
4 František Schovanec 0616123134
5 Vladimír Chaluš 03625136129
6 Jan Vávrovský 0640126127
7 František Musil 0515139122
8 Vladimír Neruda 03333108120
9 Josef Mareš 04563-108
10 Zdeněk Dufek 02917111102
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Václav Jirsa 0378,679
2 Vladimír Vacek 0310777
3 Pavel David +1311074
4 Jiří Korbel -1337,672
5 Jan Kocna 0378,469
6 Jiří Šimánek +3348,668
7 Jan Vávrovský -138664
8 František Schovanec -134761
9 Josef Pražan +2312,256
10 Michal Šolja 0327,252
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 02149,863
2 František Schovanec 028361
3 František Musil +8248,251
4 Václav Kotrouš +826848
5 František Štych +1250,448
6 Pavel David -1288,847
7 Jiří Pfajfr +2247,247
8 Jiří Korbel +1824139
9 Ladislav Susko -62-20,637
10 Vladimír Neruda +32-11,433
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Josef Pražan 02011408157
2 Vladimír Chaluš +1-91123136
3 Jiří Korbel -13691155132
4 Jan Vávrovský +4282896126
5 Pavel David +14671052119
6 Šárka Vondráčková -2225939116
7 Zdeněk Dufek -22671080111
8 Jiří Kubiska -13851029109
9 Vladimír Neruda +1491742108
10 František Straka +1347988104
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M4: Deštná
ne 07.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V7: Domanín u Třeboně
so 20.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 21.06. 00:00 - 06:00
červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M4: Deštná
ne 07.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V7: Domanín u Třeboně
so 20.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 21.06. 00:00 - 06:00

Kalendář Turnajů

pondělí, 3. únor 2020
Nebyly nalezeny žádné Turnaje