únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
JČL2: Deštná
ne 05.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 11.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M2: Deštná
ne 12.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K1: Nová Cerekev
so 25.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Losiná
so 25.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL3-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V2: Domanín u Třeboně
so 11.03. 09:00 - 15:00
únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
PLLM2: Praha
so 04.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM2-2023: Praha
so 04.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL2: Deštná
ne 05.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2-2023: Praha
po 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
po 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM2: Blatná
út 07.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PP2-2023: Praha
út 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
út 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 014889424449
2 Jiří Korbel 092128307374
3 Pavel David 079146292371
4 Jan Vávrovský 011490307358
5 Vladimír Neruda 0103139177331
6 Zdeněk Dufek 092109256329
7 Jiří Kubiska 057112255297
8 Ladislav Susko 011139229265
9 Ladislav Němec +2123-223235
10 František Musil 05174213232
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 05309148
2 Ladislav Němec 06228123
3 Jan Vávrovský +25174,4114
4 Vladimír Neruda -15131,2103
5 Vladimír Vacek -15133,893
6 Zdeněk Dufek +249692
7 Jiří Korbel -15-15,892
8 Pavel David +16-18,279
9 Michal Šolja -26-137,877
10 Jaroslav Hašek +15-5,465
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 08281177
2 Pavel David +28157,8146
3 Jiří Pfajfr 0882,4143
4 Ladislav Susko -27179,8139
5 Vladimír Neruda +28127,6139
6 Vladimír Šic -17107,8136
7 Jiří Korbel +18-56,2128
8 František Štych +3815,2125
9 Luboš Novotný +3820122
10 Slobodan Ristecki -45204,4114
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 0-10884042424
2 František Straka 01343466417
3 Jan Vávrovský +23032824307
4 Jiří Korbel -1-2702664307
5 Šárka Vondráčková -12572502303
6 Pavel David 05242291292
7 Stanislav Vlk 010122557260
8 Zdeněk Dufek 03212217256
9 Jiří Kubiska 03731898255
10 Ladislav Susko 0-2611730229
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
JČL2: Deštná
ne 05.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 11.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M2: Deštná
ne 12.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K1: Nová Cerekev
so 25.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Losiná
so 25.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL3-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V2: Domanín u Třeboně
so 11.03. 09:00 - 15:00
únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
PLLM2: Praha
so 04.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM2-2023: Praha
so 04.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL2: Deštná
ne 05.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2-2023: Praha
po 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
po 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM2: Blatná
út 07.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PP2-2023: Praha
út 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
út 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10

Kalendář Turnajů

pondělí, 19. prosinec 2022
Nebyly nalezeny žádné Turnaje