duben 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-N4: Tábor
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL4-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M4: Tábor
ne 09.04. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 15.04. 09:00 - 16:00
RL5-2023: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 15.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M5: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 15.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL5-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 16.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N5: Deštná
ne 16.04. 13:00 - 19:00
duben 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
PLLM4-2023: Praha
so 01.04. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 01.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL4-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N4: Tábor
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4-2023: Praha
po 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
po 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4-2023: Praha
út 04.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
út 04.04. 18:10 - 00:10

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 05516142142
2 Šárka Vondráčková +2-57131123
3 Jan Vávrovský 0433966115
4 Miloslav Anděl +35356-109
5 Zdeněk Dufek -3490115107
6 Jiří Korbel 02925102105
7 František Musil +211427993
8 Pavel David -335197793
9 Ladislav Susko +218249489
10 Vladimír Neruda -228217587
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Chaluš +3257,855
2 Miloslav Anděl +1261,453
3 Zdeněk Dufek +5248,649
4 František Schovanec +2238,245
5 Jan Vávrovský -324043
6 Pavel David +3231,235
7 Jaroslav Hašek -6159,832
8 Václav Jirsa -121,231
9 Jiří Korbel +42-19,229
10 Vladimír Neruda n134,628
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Šindelář 0287,261
2 Šárka Vondráčková 0298,857
3 Miloslav Anděl +42123,656
4 Josef Mareš +2277,654
5 Jiří Vilímek +1328346
6 Jiří Kubiska +3273,445
7 Luboš Novotný +162108,842
8 František Musil 0269,442
9 Jan Vávrovský -6243,439
10 Josef Velich -5241,831
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 06311275142
2 Bohumil Hrubeš +15331313134
3 Šárka Vondráčková -15971244131
4 Zdeněk Dufek +1406908115
5 Jiří Korbel -1347948102
6 Ladislav Susko +36965494
7 František Musil 017624679
8 Pavel David +6-12328077
9 Michal Rataj -35347176
10 Ladislav Němec +130460775
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

duben 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-N4: Tábor
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL4-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M4: Tábor
ne 09.04. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 15.04. 09:00 - 16:00
RL5-2023: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 15.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M5: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 15.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL5-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 16.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N5: Deštná
ne 16.04. 13:00 - 19:00
duben 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
PLLM4-2023: Praha
so 01.04. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 01.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL4-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N4: Tábor
ne 02.04. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4-2023: Praha
po 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
po 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4-2023: Praha
út 04.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
út 04.04. 18:10 - 00:10

Kalendář Turnajů

čtvrtek, 19. leden 2023
Nebyly nalezeny žádné Turnaje