říjen 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
RL8: Stříbro
so 07.10. 09:00 - 16:00
RL8-2023: Stříbro
so 07.10. 09:00 - 16:00
RL8: Stříbro
ne 08.10. 09:00 - 16:00
RL9: Stříbro
ne 08.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M9: Deštná
ne 08.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Tábor
so 14.10. 09:00 - 15:00
RL10: Nepomuk
so 21.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V6: Kolence
so 04.11. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
RL8: Stříbro
so 07.10. 09:00 - 16:00
RL8-2023: Stříbro
so 07.10. 09:00 - 16:00
RL8: Stříbro
ne 08.10. 09:00 - 16:00
RL9: Stříbro
ne 08.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M9: Deštná
ne 08.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Tábor
so 14.10. 09:00 - 15:00
RL10: Nepomuk
so 21.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V6: Kolence
so 04.11. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 011185358375
2 Jiří Kubiska 046185248355
3 Jan Vávrovský 090107218306
4 František Musil 070102238291
5 Zdeněk Dufek 08358295289
6 Vladimír Neruda 07597136240
7 Ladislav Susko 05768215233
8 Šárka Vondráčková 0-78276216
9 Jiří Korbel 02986199215
10 Pavel David 07925178193
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 0585,6111
2 Jan Vávrovský +6560,690
3 Miloslav Anděl 0581,288
4 Zdeněk Dufek -2437,283
5 Jaroslav Hašek 04128,482
6 Pavel David -2452,279
7 Vladimír Neruda +6495,275
8 Vladimír Vacek +3458,673
9 František Musil -2445,670
10 Václav Jirsa -45-49,870
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jiří Kubiska 07271,6185
2 Josef Mareš 07188,6153
3 Luboš Novotný +17246,4147
4 Vladimír Šindelář -1672,8127
5 Jiří Pfajfr 07109,6119
6 Miroslav Čunát +178116
7 Jan Vávrovský -1779,2107
8 František Štych 07105,6106
9 František Musil 07107,8102
10 Ladislav Kubíček 0767,299
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 0-1383510358
2 Zdeněk Dufek +14052403295
3 Šárka Vondráčková -15072193276
4 Bohumil Hrubeš 03972218266
5 Jiří Kubiska 04001918248
6 František Musil 02191705238
7 Jan Vávrovský +1861752218
8 Ladislav Susko +3-4061534215
9 Ladislav Němec +19381785200
10 Jiří Korbel -1-4451488199
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

říjen 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
RL8: Stříbro
so 07.10. 09:00 - 16:00
RL8-2023: Stříbro
so 07.10. 09:00 - 16:00
RL8: Stříbro
ne 08.10. 09:00 - 16:00
RL9: Stříbro
ne 08.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M9: Deštná
ne 08.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Tábor
so 14.10. 09:00 - 15:00
RL10: Nepomuk
so 21.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V6: Kolence
so 04.11. 09:00 - 15:00
říjen 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
RL8: Stříbro
so 07.10. 09:00 - 16:00
RL8-2023: Stříbro
so 07.10. 09:00 - 16:00
RL8: Stříbro
ne 08.10. 09:00 - 16:00
RL9: Stříbro
ne 08.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M9: Deštná
ne 08.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Tábor
so 14.10. 09:00 - 15:00
RL10: Nepomuk
so 21.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V6: Kolence
so 04.11. 09:00 - 15:00

Kalendář Turnajů

úterý, 20. červen 2023
Nebyly nalezeny žádné Turnaje