duben 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 23.04. 17:00 - 23:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 27.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
so 27.04. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 29.04. 17:00 - 23:00
KM 2019: Dlouhoňovice
so 04.05. 13:30 - 21:30
JČL-N5: Deštná
ne 05.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP5: Praha
út 07.05. 18:10 - 00:10
PP5: Praha
st 08.05. 18:10 - 00:10
duben 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 23.04. 17:00 - 23:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 27.04. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 29.04. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-N5: Deštná
ne 05.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP5: Praha
út 07.05. 18:10 - 00:10
PP5: Praha
st 08.05. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM5: Praha
so 11.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Holice
so 18.05. 09:00 - 15:00

 

duben 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 23.04. 17:00 - 23:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 27.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
so 27.04. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 29.04. 17:00 - 23:00
KM 2019: Dlouhoňovice
so 04.05. 13:30 - 21:30
JČL-N5: Deštná
ne 05.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP5: Praha
út 07.05. 18:10 - 00:10
PP5: Praha
st 08.05. 18:10 - 00:10
duben 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 23.04. 17:00 - 23:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 27.04. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 29.04. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-N5: Deštná
ne 05.05. 13:00 - 19:00
PP5: Praha
út 07.05. 18:10 - 00:10
PP5: Praha
st 08.05. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM5: Praha
so 11.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Holice
so 18.05. 09:00 - 15:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nocar Richard204183387106
2Růžek Jaroslav351112463104
3Šenold Vojtěch177124301104
4Plucar Pavel195160355100
5Kubát Milan23220343598
6Průša Martin2824727597
7Maceška Vladimír6934941896
8Polka Marek8413021490
9Zdychynec Josef7521929487
10Mareček Milan18111930079
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí4954559419
2Vaněk's Sharks21156477514
3NML Zdice-337316-2114
4Betlodurch11039250213
5GRINGOS24436560912
6NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-852351510
7Limit Pardubice-953582636
8ALDA TEAM Pardubice-174240664
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně577521109816
2KPŽE Budislavice60537998416
3M Y Š O C I13739853511
4Staroplzeňáci-1413642238
5Šárka Plzeň-181249687
6PODBABA TEAM-435368-677
7Moty-512291-2217
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří82411181942487
2Chaluš Vladimír-1915101491456
3Trojan Štěpán21810551273417
4Semorád Jan7357791514408
5Turek Jiří2011481168403
6Škaloud Miroslav16111561317401
7Václavík Alois6776711348399
8Kučera Miloš-4411011057382
9Jedlička David2578681125381
10Liška Zdeněk4818061287379
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov265634596115117
2KPžE Budislavice9132907382091
3Alda team H.Jelení8942791368589
4Vajgar223712373488
5Mariášová Perlet15022900440287
6MK Licita Kladruby14152487390286
7Plnotuční5053099360484
8Falešní sobi8033188399182
9Honda Česká Lípa6762332300863
10Labská Mělník-13582361100337
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří82411181942487
2Chaluš Vladimír-1915101491456
3Trojan Štěpán21810551273417
4Semorád Jan7357791514408
5Turek Jiří2011481168403
6Škaloud Miroslav16111561317401
7Václavík Alois6776711348399
8Kučera Miloš-4411011057382
9Jedlička David2578681125381
10Liška Zdeněk4818061287379
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov265634596115117
2KPžE Budislavice9132907382091
3Alda team H.Jelení8942791368589
4Vajgar223712373488
5Mariášová Perlet15022900440287
6MK Licita Kladruby14152487390286
7Plnotuční5053099360484
8Falešní sobi8033188399182
9Honda Česká Lípa6762332300863
10Labská Mělník-13582361100337
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří82411181942487
2Chaluš Vladimír-1915101491456
3Trojan Štěpán21810551273417
4Semorád Jan7357791514408
5Turek Jiří2011481168403
6Škaloud Miroslav16111561317401
7Václavík Alois6776711348399
8Kučera Miloš-4411011057382
9Jedlička David2578681125381
10Liška Zdeněk4818061287379
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov265634596115117
2KPžE Budislavice9132907382091
3Alda team H.Jelení8942791368589
4Vajgar223712373488
5Mariášová Perlet15022900440287
6MK Licita Kladruby14152487390286
7Plnotuční5053099360484
8Falešní sobi8033188399182
9Honda Česká Lípa6762332300863
10Labská Mělník-13582361100337
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří82411181942487
2Chaluš Vladimír-1915101491456
3Trojan Štěpán21810551273417
4Semorád Jan7357791514408
5Turek Jiří2011481168403
6Škaloud Miroslav16111561317401
7Václavík Alois6776711348399
8Kučera Miloš-4411011057382
9Jedlička David2578681125381
10Liška Zdeněk4818061287379
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov265634596115117
2KPžE Budislavice9132907382091
3Alda team H.Jelení8942791368589
4Vajgar223712373488
5Mariášová Perlet15022900440287
6MK Licita Kladruby14152487390286
7Plnotuční5053099360484
8Falešní sobi8033188399182
9Honda Česká Lípa6762332300863
10Labská Mělník-13582361100337

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír (15)3488571205122
2Straka František (60)171439610111
3Vondráčková Šárka (49)369315684104
4Skala Otakar (60)180355535104
5David Pavel (84)22016538597
6Kubiska Jiří (60)26028554596
7Čerňanský Vladimír (56)23858482294
8Vávrovský Jan (57)-2040338391
9Korbel Jiří (66)-7948540685
10Neruda Vladimír (88)3214036176
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš3929271319209
2Batík Jiří72390813196
3Pánek Jindřich226213439189
4Jančík Luděk247346593184
5Jedlička David189166355178
6Koutová Eva-149127-22164
7Zachar Miroslav19216235163
8Hošek Martin-619516-103161
9Baxa Josef20319339117
10Hes Ivan-15517621115
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Čejka Zdeněk (28)27331959239
2Munia Kamil (66)19121440536
3Lukášek Jiří (23)-7935427536
4Hrbáček Aleš (71)38717556235
5Pírko Libor (88)10424835232
6Nečas Jan (27)-6526219731
7Tomek Václav (119)-1822304831
8Slabý Aleš (83)288511322
9Kučera Miloš (11)-1592064721
10Bříza Vladimír (48)-322117-20520
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (12)39523963478
2Šenold Vojtěch (3)31413044468
3Kotva Pavel (44)5534139662
4Podskalský Jiří (22)2232134362
5Batík Jiří (18)2026426658
6Jedlička David (33)5620325958
7Hošek Martin (19)-17945427557
8Polka Marek (8)-1229027856
9Průša Martin (6)-10443733352
10Jirkovský Tomáš (29)-1492227347
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

JČL-L4-2013: Deštná (28.4.)

Deštná 28.4.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
14048253135411444158519697293932
2Richard Rataj
Deštná
536955014531248607107982051030
3Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
50504747101199921811191462651128
4Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
14014320639176161923219362551226
5František Jedlička
Milevsko
1419531141672-3744711161581741324
6Vlastimil Koranda
Jindřichův Hradec
5316506585129806116291451422
7Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
80166773715859871251321520
8Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
12191261682941-450-4516811682491718
9František Musil
Pelhřimov
140798251235-415-36145730871916
10Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575-1697-16218116852012-5392392014
11Josef Matějka
Hořepník
1409-377740122232549-15109942112
12František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
519-22113916-430-4315-65113482110
13Bohumil Kocar
Číměř
1437-2000-20019891001894-111100-11238
14Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
775-3029-113-4640-613-7669-7266
15Josef Hunger
Jindřichův Hradec
648-12120-1011611294010-11049-61264
16Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
76923204311-9021-6917-6741-26282
17Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432-14129-11217-10-112-14229-113290
18Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406-3510-2514-1360-13619-17110-161330
19Jaroslav Bíba
Hořepník
1410-365-3115-17827-15120-21432-182350
20Pavel Mácha
Deštná
1438-2000-20019-945-8918-2945-289370