květen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
JČL-K1: Svatkovice
ne 29.05. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 30.05. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 05.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
po 06.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
út 07.06. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K2: Záblatí u Lomnice
so 11.06. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM5: Praha
so 11.06. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 13.06. 17:30 - 23:30
květen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 30.05. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 05.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
po 06.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
út 07.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM5: Praha
so 11.06. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 13.06. 17:30 - 23:30
KLLM6: Klatovy
út 14.06. 17:00 - 23:00
RL6: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 18.06. 09:00 - 16:00

 

květen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
JČL-K1: Svatkovice
ne 29.05. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 30.05. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 05.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
po 06.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
út 07.06. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K2: Záblatí u Lomnice
so 11.06. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM5: Praha
so 11.06. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 13.06. 17:30 - 23:30
květen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 30.05. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 05.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
po 06.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
út 07.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM5: Praha
so 11.06. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 13.06. 17:30 - 23:30
KLLM6: Klatovy
út 14.06. 17:00 - 23:00
RL6: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 18.06. 09:00 - 16:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hrbáček Aleš338420758181
2Mejsnar Jan68669737175
3Hošek Martin222126348171
4Baxa Josef333248581168
5Jirkovský Tomáš238162400157
6Kučera Miloš-93305212148
7Ševčík Tomáš33551584146
8Průša Martin-19627175144
9Bouše Miroslav262258520137
10Dubanská Edita298184482137
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice399825122423
2GRINGOS661613127422
3Limit Pardubice-271255122821
4Plzeňácí6276582721
5Betlodurch11073084019
6POD-BABA TEAM-6431825415
7NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-569115158214
8Žraloci Praha-572108050813
#HráčZBPBSB
1ALDA TEAM Pardubice-1491304115522
2MK EUTIT M. Lázně-461334128822
3Plnotuční4731041151420
4KPŽE Budislavice81123113119
5Staroplzeňáci580797137718
6Mariášoví nadšenci-7585077518
7MOTY24126250310
8Skřivánci na niti1493324817
9Plzeň1603144746
10Dravci-958320-6384
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav76715032270583
2Kučera Miloš35615571913551
3Kotva Pavel13914841623510
4Pavlíková Helena75811451903493
5David Pavel9819671948487
6Mašek Robert7411861260487
7Bouše Miroslav8129541766486
8Dufek Zdeněk64911111760478
9Studnička Jaroslav6378051442459
10David Jiří38510101395445
#HráčZBPBSBB
1KPžE Budislavice201636155631104
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165538565511102
3Jidáš 3681594034419396
4Plnotuční15853761534694
5Alda team H.Jelení10104065507592
6Mariášová Perleť10783692477089
7Mariášník.cz10103024403487
8MK Licita Kladruby13913199459081
9Falešní sobi5323772430477
10Labská Mělník-6653438277350
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav76715032270583
2Kučera Miloš35615571913551
3Kotva Pavel13914841623510
4Pavlíková Helena75811451903493
5David Pavel9819671948487
6Mašek Robert7411861260487
7Bouše Miroslav8129541766486
8Dufek Zdeněk64911111760478
9Studnička Jaroslav6378051442459
10David Jiří38510101395445
#HráčZBPBSBB
1KPžE Budislavice201636155631104
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165538565511102
3Jidáš 3681594034419396
4Plnotuční15853761534694
5Alda team H.Jelení10104065507592
6Mariášová Perleť10783692477089
7Mariášník.cz10103024403487
8MK Licita Kladruby13913199459081
9Falešní sobi5323772430477
10Labská Mělník-6653438277350
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav76715032270583
2Kučera Miloš35615571913551
3Kotva Pavel13914841623510
4Pavlíková Helena75811451903493
5David Pavel9819671948487
6Mašek Robert7411861260487
7Bouše Miroslav8129541766486
8Dufek Zdeněk64911111760478
9Studnička Jaroslav6378051442459
10David Jiří38510101395445
#HráčZBPBSBB
1KPžE Budislavice201636155631104
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165538565511102
3Jidáš 3681594034419396
4Plnotuční15853761534694
5Alda team H.Jelení10104065507592
6Mariášová Perleť10783692477089
7Mariášník.cz10103024403487
8MK Licita Kladruby13913199459081
9Falešní sobi5323772430477
10Labská Mělník-6653438277350
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav76715032270583
2Kučera Miloš35615571913551
3Kotva Pavel13914841623510
4Pavlíková Helena75811451903493
5David Pavel9819671948487
6Mašek Robert7411861260487
7Bouše Miroslav8129541766486
8Dufek Zdeněk64911111760478
9Studnička Jaroslav6378051442459
10David Jiří38510101395445
#HráčZBPBSBB
1KPžE Budislavice201636155631104
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165538565511102
3Jidáš 3681594034419396
4Plnotuční15853761534694
5Alda team H.Jelení10104065507592
6Mariášová Perleť10783692477089
7Mariášník.cz10103024403487
8MK Licita Kladruby13913199459081
9Falešní sobi5323772430477
10Labská Mělník-6653438277350

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír1829711153123
2Vlk Stanislav7245471271120
3Straka František-107708601113
4Korbel Jiří-21175854798
5Vondráčková Šárka938339285
6Jedlička František-28860431683
7Kubiska Jiří6432538981
8Musil František-9435926578
9Neruda Vladimír1509624678
10Matějka Josef-7625317777
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Švejda Miroslav10371681971
2Hanisch Martin14940054966
3Šiška Libor2349651964
4Bouše Miroslav6935041962
5Sedlecký Pavel-8439330956
6Kříž Lubomír5335941251
7Hanzlík Václav3534638150
8Šampalík Václav st.-1251542938
9Válek Miloš-341302-3935
10Vladař Josef627013230
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš281715996198
2Hošek Martin-40610570196
3Batík Jiří422284706190
4Dubanská Edita237296533185
5Průša Martin144324468179
6Zachar Miroslav83222305175
7Hes Ivan-34179145171
8Jančík Luděk45182227166
9Koutová Eva-180179-1165
10Jedlička David19821541372
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš12825338138
2Lukášek Jiří2149330738
3Slabý Aleš-1524723235
4Nečas Jan2615518132
5Bříza Vladimír-214191-2326
6Kuneš Daniel25729724
7Čejka Zdeněk3011614623
8Hrbáček Aleš-2520317821
9Pírko Libor-22275-14715
10Dubanská Edita536111413
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil40226766992
2Batík Jiří47322069391
3Hošek Martin10650461088
4Kučera Miloš36544581087
5Průša Martin17644161787
6Šenold Vojtěch20927248179
7Kotva Pavel29413242675
8Jirkovský Tomáš-9431722370
9Maňák Jakub-831330569
10Slabý Aleš-10938227365
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky Rohozecké ligy míchaného licitovaného 2022

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ZBPBSBBÚ
1Růžek Jaroslav8037896130164115-----767150322705835
2Kučera Miloš83210011875144114-----356155719135515
3Kotva Pavel6341215712190121-----139148416235105
4Pavlíková Helena1528971041219873-----758114519034935
5David Pavel505121211629687-----98196719484875
6Mašek Robert6901351015097104-----74118612604875
7Bouše Miroslav29999310811373-----81295417664865
8Dufek Zdeněk14041111151224684-----649111117604785
9Studnička Jaroslav1561973611891117-----63780514424595
10David Jiří506106751078770-----385101013954455
11Kubát Milan687821121118253------196135511594405
12Hošek Martin975121107676678------258128110234395
13Davídek Josef6516979989195-----19122612454325
14Škaloud Miroslav1218561188510163-----59194115324235
15Poláček Josef63352139788066-----16196711284155
16Bříza Vladimír32693943962127------22010137934155
17Valín Alois1513111117579034------69914667674095
18Straka Pavel140894111814576-----13102010334075
19Turek Jiří87186657310577------29112739824065
20Kříž Lubomír23513971338472-----509429923995
21Mareček Milan61961133935356-----24296912113965
22Hnojský Roman26249951127462------709929223925
23Průša Martin110290905054105------81511763613895
24Liška Zdeněk626586211748100------4310179743855
25Bartyzal Miloslav82190114556849-----938919843765
26Vobořil Milan15605169868089------2229216993755
27Jedlička David82428147137652------23711669293705
28Kubiska Jiří121964121319735-----53458711213485
29Andrle Radek134238625236151------937466533395
30Ševčík Tomáš5006777114745------69410743803375
31Svoboda Daniel53511771513760-----24481710613365
32Nováček Josef152554103666247-----45272411763325
33Munia Kamil731891038159------238999223324
34Tislický Jan5858339777157------85410872333275
35Pírko Libor8685411138113------121100611273164
36Václavík Alois613064315535-----71950012193155
37Černý Miloš147899164811039------3078625553125
38Šturm Daniel9734310148-118-----6598410493104
39Šáda Petr337-77115110------63346711003023
40Tomáš Petr584949348948------877446572925
41Slabý Aleš8661472896351------3669185522895
42Baxa Josef11175182636526------5678462792875
43Čejka Zdeněk13863679463574------2908045142705
44Vondrová Jana152739471066610------4829194372685
45Pokorný Zdeněk12968066525019------1185894712675
46Picek Břetislav85773--9494-----3655389032613
47Nikl Bedřich156249--14765------317306992613
48Hašek Jaroslav140554--11289-----78038311632553
49Kurák Josef1431-557414112-----2965048002554
50Bučil Petr249-45105-98------815334522483
51Strobachová Ingrid46466395-65------1415904492294
52Křapka Antonín147670--6792------2636473842293
53Stavros Nikolas145097---113------1394853462102
54Chaluš Vladimír140185--101------2155687831862
55Horna Pavel949457665--------765787221863
56Richtr Jaroslav321180---------3804708501801
57Budka David1535-4760-69------687571-1161763
58Čunát Jaroslav141594062--------2684441761613
59Novotný Petr1461273599--------396474781613
60Souček Václav150730--123------743704441532
61Holan Vladimír188943419--------55055771473
62Semorád Jan797---141------2972235201411
63Kadlec Radek809-8156-------132382511372
64Dneboská Kamila1146-9146--------397468711372
65Stárek Vladimír1534-1340-80------360250-1101333
66Pokorný Jaroslav862246044-------592693281283
67Šampalík Václav121249--3933-----2941344281213
68Drienovský Stanislav1429----120-----1702344041201
69Hinterholzinger Petr1491-1998-------1272213481172
70Kinčeš Ladislav476----111-----2471574041111
71Balíček Petr1556-5641-------20164184972
72Plucar Pavel89792----------303555252921
73Biel Hilmar744----89-----158146304891
74Zezulka Petr615----89-----53144197891
75Čokášová Eva605----84-----13197210841
76Holemář David5080---82------85148233821
77Šiška Libor74072---------32296328721
78Forman Václav685-1429-29------117107-10723
79Musil František1407---71------10151161711
80Petřík Dan819----66-----73118191661
81Menčík Pavel5078---64-------18183165641
82Novák Pavel16230--31-------555344-211612
83Vondráčková Šárka754---60------25133158601
84Houdek Josef1508----60------9160151601
85Rataj Richard536---55-------4118114551
86Hrubeš Bohumil1406---53------36128164531
87Strobachová Alena588----50------9511722501
88Čokáš Josef604----47-----12662188471
89Jelínek Vlastimil146246----------12513510461
90Pokorný Petr1515---42-------445107-338421
91Novák Miloš1572----36-----96271361
92Chlupáč Josef87635----------175171-4351
93Hartman Petr5077---32-------87903321
94Kurák Josef154820----------153121-32201
95Strnad Eduard46817----------24397-146171
96Sukovatý Eduard1536---11-------12538-87111
97Zeman Arnošt5079---9-------348-2691
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
BÚ
2Růžek Jaroslav8030000000110806006805092---------------46015
6Dufek Zdeněk140480000000060006001300---------------33015
8Valín Alois15130607000000009052000---------------27215
9Černý Miloš14780064640000080060000---------------26815
10Mareček Milan6190550009205500006000---------------26215
16Liška Zdeněk626080000080600000000---------------22015
16Bouše Miroslav29600000000800008000---------------22015
19Kříž Lubomír235000600008055000000---------------19515
20Turek Jiří871000000000600013000---------------19015
21Ševčík Tomáš500008000005505200000---------------18715
22Chaluš Vladimír140150050------0080------------------1806
23Tomáš Petr584520060064000000000---------------17615
24Poláček Josef633000006501100000000---------------17515
25Mašek Robert690005000000600060000---------------17015
26Hošek Martin975500000000006400052---------------16615
27Nikl Bedřich15625500------01100000---------------1659
28Hnojský Roman26209200006000000000---------------15215
29Bučil Petr249---0064000---0800---------------1449
30Novák Pavel1620800------0060------------------1406
31Křapka Antonín14760050------0800000---------------1309
32Richtr Jaroslav32106064---------------------------1243
33David Jiří50606406000000000000---------------12415
34Dneboská Kamila1146---06000600---------------------1206
35Vondrová Jana152700000060060000000---------------12015
35Václavík Alois606060000000000000---------------12015
35Škaloud Miroslav121800060000000060000---------------12015
35Studnička Jaroslav156106000000060000000---------------12015
40Horna Pavel94900005206000---------------------1129
41Davídek Josef65100520060000000000---------------11215
41Bříza Vladimír32600060000520000000---------------11215
43Průša Martin110200000000000050060---------------11015
43Pokorný Zdeněk129600000000011000000---------------11015
45Slabý Aleš8660000006500000000---------------6515
46Souček Václav1507000------0064------------------646
47Picek Břetislav8570640------000000---------------649
48Šiška Libor7400060---------------------------603
48Menčík Pavel5078---------0600------------------603
50Hašek Jaroslav1405000------0060000---------------609
51Munia Kamil7310000006000000------------------6012
51Kurák Josef1431---0000000000600---------------6012
53Vobořil Milan15600000060000000000---------------6015
53Kubiska Jiří12190000600000000000---------------6015
53Baxa Josef11170000000006000000---------------6015
53Bartyzal Miloslav8216000000000000000---------------6015
53Andrle Radek13420000000000006000---------------6015
58Drienovský Stanislav1429------------0550---------------553
60Hinterholzinger Petr1491---0000550---------------------556
61Svoboda Daniel5350000000000005500---------------5515