červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
PP6: Praha
út 02.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M4: Deštná
ne 07.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Bubovice6 2020: Bubovice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 15.06. 17:00 - 23:00
červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
PP6: Praha
út 02.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 15.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 16.06. 17:00 - 23:00
PP7: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10

 

červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
PP6: Praha
út 02.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M4: Deštná
ne 07.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Bubovice6 2020: Bubovice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 15.06. 17:00 - 23:00
červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
PP6: Praha
út 02.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 15.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 16.06. 17:00 - 23:00
PP7: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-239159-80103
2Nocar Richard307186493101
3Bouše Miroslav29617046696
4Mattas Josef30120450586
5Podskalský Jiří25715641384
6Munia Kamil-218162-5683
7Pánek Jindřich20010830881
8Kotva Pavel7919627580
9Mejsnarová Šárka22212434679
10Mareček Milan2534830178
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí-5259254020
2MK EUTIT M. Lázně-7119612515
3GRINGOS30240871013
4Vaněks Sharks13664177711
5Betlodurch26641868411
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-15154339210
7POD-BABA TEAM741211958
8Limit Pardubice-504342-1624
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice13660674213
2Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
3NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-3286623349
4Plzeň1515426939
5Tučnáci-445555117
6Staroplzeňáci2374006376
7Mariášoví nadšenci-2784691916
8KPŽE Budislavice1913665575
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil (6)44828072877
2Batík Jiří (21)62021983975
3Kučera Miloš (1)3343246564
4Kotva Pavel (8)17421538959
5Gruner David (16)18722240951
6Novák Petr (28)17615032645
7Hošek Martin (11)7121828945
8Baxa Josef (20)-2119517443
9Jedlička David (31)1020321341
10Syrovátka Jan (125)-991899038
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

JČL3-2015: Mláka u Třeboně (1.3.)

Mláka u Třeboně 1.3.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
145372441161501631631772207279325
2Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
14046820881430961261598116214290
3Josef Vaniš
České Budějovice
147934162196180555510342172512810
4Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
75434457913365086137095165260
5Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219241221461610515834127161240
6Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
1439244670120454592491115210
7František Jedlička
Milevsko
141920-67-472391301691859631222010
8Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
50540-55-156665111714106-4102200
9Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
76310717832498111425698190
10František Musil
Pelhřimov
14076999168170-168-168169-690185
11Richard Rataj
Deštná
53625-51-265123-408312148-9157170
12Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
140159-162-1031896014916148-10246170
13Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
143232-13199033732-1022160
14Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575118-67511118-90-724136-157-21150
15Martin Iliev
Milevsko
146830-32-2778-100-226108-132-24130
16Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801480481036-146-110284-146-62120
17Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
140624-66-4230-63-63524-129-10580
18Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
5440-32-3240-100-10030-132-13270