říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM10: Pardubice
po 09.11. 17:00 - 23:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 21.11. 09:00 - 16:00

 

říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM10: Pardubice
po 09.11. 17:00 - 23:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 21.11. 09:00 - 16:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš27422449373
2Nocar Richard5944621056316
3Dubanská Edita423322745304
4Pánek Jindřich461355816302
5Šenold Vojtěch456304760301
6Průša Martin297333630300
7Kotva Pavel20738758285
8Gruner David136678814283
9Jedlička David-107526419280
10Plucar Pavel-399716317273
#HráčZBPBSB
1GRINGOS12711562283350
2Limit Pardubice5161772228848
3Betlodurch5301464199441
4Plzeňácí1711922209338
5Vaněks Sharks-522170211836
6POD-BABA TEAM1661289145530
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice-7351862112727
8MK EUTIT M. Lázně-1491516136726
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice-2021765156351
2NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-6972415171841
3KPŽE Budislavice41547155139
4Mariášoví nadšenci-1157150735038
5Staroplzeňáci990756174622
6Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
7Plzeň1515426939
8Tučnáci-445555117
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vávrovský Jan (65)5837291312193
2Kubiska Jiří (84)7875121299190
3Jedlička František (68)2148601074179
4Vondráčková Šárka (65)3087241032175
5David Pavel (75)123710833172
6Straka František (59)17111471318169
7Korbel Jiří (77)24873897168
8Dufek Zdeněk (96)226719945166
9Neruda Vladimír (83)548180728166
10Vlk Stanislav (102)50602652159
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hanisch Martin (62)81010261836119
2Bouše Miroslav (50)2439901233105
3Šiška Libor (90)374896127097
4Sedlecký Pavel (94)-5587281795
5Šampalík Václav st. (53)1757158886
6Kříž Lubomír (30)6377784085
7Mádle Čestmír (94)14156470579
8Kocík František (132)-24537913468
9Hanzlík Václav (130)-2602993958
10Burian Richard (92)-28270141953
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš6677721439200
2Dubanská Edita5395031042198
3Jančík Luděk303302605183
4Batík Jiří227157384181
5Pánek Jindřich164196360178
6Koutová Eva122268390175
7Hošek Martin-1209954-255168
8Jedlička David628267895137
9Janda Jiří24247289118
10Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)9345211455110
2Nečas Jan (19)24451175593
3Kuneš Daniel (104)38218756985
4Dubanská Edita (3)-7834827085
5Hrbáček Aleš (12)12141353482
6Pírko Libor (89)-4940835973
7Lukášek Jiří (80)23320844170
8Bříza Vladimír (35)-810583-22762
9Čejka Zdeněk (54)26016442458
10Slabý Aleš (22)-789318-47157
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)20310191222155
2Batík Jiří (16)8143361150154
3Novák Petr (48)7173871104150
4Šenold Vojtěch (5)264130394134
5Průša Martin (6)74847921130
6Munia Kamil (14)-10520510125
7Baxa Josef (25)-127626499121
8Kotva Pavel (7)355466821118
9Hošek Martin (28)6490496118
10Polka Marek (11)344504848117
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

JČL10-2015: Pelhřimov (15.11.)

Pelhřimov 15.11.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801502082582211931150221692394084410
2Miloš Kučera
Hořice
83217913731623117-3114182961344304110
3Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
14011791783572492-2171142711574283815
4Richard Rataj
Deštná
536822310520257910417107102209370
5Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
5050686817101051151910173183360
6Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
14322521461548921402073113186350
7Radek Smitka
Bolina u Vlašimi
148810818104817622423581842423310
8Petr Novák
Praha
10150-419812012024024170792493215
9Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
143910203011241201442134140174320
10Vlastimil Koranda
Jindřichův Hradec
5315127132211022321115149164320
11Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
140436124816100-1991613611147320
12Martin Iliev
Milevsko
14686130911974-150-764135-12015230
13Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
121924-816921183912451055210
14Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
77520-81-616109-109915129-9138210
15František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407450451310-19-9855-1936210
16František Jedlička
Milevsko
14191530451478-91-13793-6132210
17Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453034341220-23-39201131210
18Josef Vaniš
České Budějovice
1479245882180-84-84324-26-2210
19Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
140618-80-6251230421330-50-20180
20Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
76316-52-367125171028-47-19170
21Jan Semorád
Putimov
79752-167-115377-93-166129-260-13190
22Štefan Segeč
Domanín
14030-161-16115-27-2255-188-18360
23Josef Matějka
Hořepník
140912-126-11440-92-92212-218-20660
24Ladislav Susko
Tábor
57579-238-159250-184-1341129-422-29330