prosinec 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 22.12. 09:00 - 15:00
VM 2018: Jablonné v Podještědí
ne 23.12. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-HB 2018: Libice nad Doubravou
st 26.12. 11:00 - 19:00
KM 2018: Libčany
st 26.12. 13:00 - 19:00
KM 2018: Kamenec u Poličky
pá 28.12. 15:00 - 21:00
KM 2018: Třebosice
so 29.12. 09:30 - 15:30
KM 2018: Miřetín
ne 30.12. 16:00 - 22:00
KM 2018: Hlízov
ne 30.12. 17:40 - 01:40
prosinec 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
JČL-N1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N2: Veselí nad Lužnicí
ne 03.02. 13:00 - 19:00

 

prosinec 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 22.12. 09:00 - 15:00
VM 2018: Jablonné v Podještědí
ne 23.12. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-HB 2018: Libice nad Doubravou
st 26.12. 11:00 - 19:00
KM 2018: Libčany
st 26.12. 13:00 - 19:00
KM 2018: Kamenec u Poličky
pá 28.12. 15:00 - 21:00
KM 2018: Třebosice
so 29.12. 09:30 - 15:30
KM 2018: Miřetín
ne 30.12. 16:00 - 22:00
KM 2018: Hlízov
ne 30.12. 17:40 - 01:40
prosinec 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
JČL-N1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N2: Veselí nad Lužnicí
ne 03.02. 13:00 - 19:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-29814751177537
2Polka Marek2929881280432
3Zdychynec Josef31511201435416
4Hošek Martin-174954780401
5Plucar Pavel21910521271395
6Pánek Jindřich448520968394
7Hobl Jaroslav10085811589381
8Hrbáček Aleš4946381132377
9Maceška Vladimír-27763736371
10Nocar Richard7286351363368
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí10073284429167
2Limit Pardubice593207326667
3GRINGOS13231604292763
4Betlodurch8962811370760
5Vaněk's Sharks-1503050290052
6Nevyzpytatelní-18603141128150
7MK EUTIT M. Lázně-8802549166946
8Pražská pětka-3951701130639
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice1643196336070
2ALDA TEAM Pardubice-7923516272468
3M Y Š O C I-4202437201764
4KPŽE Budislavice-1342750261657
5Staroplzeňáci7622020278256
6Sebranka-4401946150632
7Plzeň II U Levých-1860658819
8Betlodurch B309698100718
9Plzeňácí B538820135816
10Plnotuční-15179063911
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Liška Zdeněk82223713193950
2David Jiří63124053036936
3Růžek Jaroslav39928263225908
4Hošek Martin-3425982564907
5Kuc Radek49222922784900
6Mareček Milan38625252911895
7Chaluš Vladimír-531783173881
8Munia Kamil40221572559859
9Semorád Jan42720842511857
10Kučera Miloš-87039993129837
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov2337780710144227
2Jizeran Doubrava216873039471219
3Falešní sobi A161270718683205
4MK Licita Kladruby173272859017204
5Alda team H.Jelení-397689765195
6Mariášová Perlet123682019437192
7KPžE Budislavice178872599047188
8Plnotuční109479028996187
9Labská Mělník38777038090153
10Vajgar28286578939147
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Liška Zdeněk82223713193950
2David Jiří63124053036936
3Růžek Jaroslav39928263225908
4Hošek Martin-3425982564907
5Kuc Radek49222922784900
6Mareček Milan38625252911895
7Chaluš Vladimír-531783173881
8Munia Kamil40221572559859
9Semorád Jan42720842511857
10Kučera Miloš-87039993129837
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov2337780710144227
2Jizeran Doubrava216873039471219
3Falešní sobi A161270718683205
4MK Licita Kladruby173272859017204
5Alda team H.Jelení-397689765195
6Mariášová Perlet123682019437192
7KPžE Budislavice178872599047188
8Plnotuční109479028996187
9Labská Mělník38777038090153
10Vajgar28286578939147
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Liška Zdeněk82223713193950
2David Jiří63124053036936
3Růžek Jaroslav39928263225908
4Hošek Martin-3425982564907
5Kuc Radek49222922784900
6Mareček Milan38625252911895
7Chaluš Vladimír-531783173881
8Munia Kamil40221572559859
9Semorád Jan42720842511857
10Kučera Miloš-87039993129837
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov2337780710144227
2Jizeran Doubrava216873039471219
3Falešní sobi A161270718683205
4MK Licita Kladruby173272859017204
5Alda team H.Jelení-397689765195
6Mariášová Perlet123682019437192
7KPžE Budislavice178872599047188
8Plnotuční109479028996187
9Labská Mělník38777038090153
10Vajgar28286578939147
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Liška Zdeněk82223713193950
2David Jiří63124053036936
3Růžek Jaroslav39928263225908
4Hošek Martin-3425982564907
5Kuc Radek49222922784900
6Mareček Milan38625252911895
7Chaluš Vladimír-531783173881
8Munia Kamil40221572559859
9Semorád Jan42720842511857
10Kučera Miloš-87039993129837
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov2337780710144227
2Jizeran Doubrava216873039471219
3Falešní sobi A161270718683205
4MK Licita Kladruby173272859017204
5Alda team H.Jelení-397689765195
6Mariášová Perlet123682019437192
7KPžE Budislavice178872599047188
8Plnotuční109479028996187
9Labská Mělník38777038090153
10Vajgar28286578939147

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Straka František (72)74211961938299
2Kubiska Jiří (85)6399491588263
3Vlk Stanislav (68)7147731487261
4David Pavel (87)4238491272251
5Chaluš Vladimír (72)-62619811355236
6Vávrovský Jan (77)419691010227
7Jedlička František (100)9010611151225
8Neruda Vladimír (109)493255748225
9Susko Ladislav (85)-170997827216
10Vondráčková Šárka (102)170553723207
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Bouše Miroslav (61)50217962298146
2Hanisch Martin (47)61715152132139
3Sedlecký Pavel (109)31214941806125
4Maceška Vladimír (9)5818031861124
5Šiška Libor (125)-43816071169121
6Kříž Lubomír (31)-48717561269108
7Kocík František (157)-9362252983
8Šampalík Václav st. (49)-60280320172
9Křížová Marie (99)56742999662
10Mádle Čestmír (116)-15650935338
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Pánek Jindřich110814172525525
2Kučera Miloš2424332457516
3Batík Jiří12919342225514
4Hes Ivan26210211283493
5Jedlička David410631067492
6Hošek Martin-47815941116483
7Koutová Eva59816875474
8Jančík Luděk-176636460457
9Zachar Miroslav-508726218450
10Štola Vladimír3178991216421
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)55811851743132
2Nečas Jan (69)7498181567121
3Tomek Václav (65)2289131141118
4Hrbáček Aleš (8)7678611628113
5Čejka Zdeněk (32)-45864018288
6Lukášek Jiří (20)1246948187
7Slabý Aleš (30)-7855447684
8Bříza Vladimír (39)-1980873-110766
9Kuneš Daniel (156)-478251-22760
10Munia Kamil (13)44721766451
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Batík Jiří (17)10823511433211
2Šenold Vojtěch (12)7817541535210
3Jirkovský Tomáš (36)2612601286204
4Kučera Miloš (1)3313461379200
5Hošek Martin (4)6678641531196
6Polka Marek (2)4669781444183
7Průša Martin (52)4963967148
8Jedlička David (35)-13849836148
9Munia Kamil (13)-141682541138
10Kotva Pavel (14)1779311108133
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky ligových ročníků

Tabulky LLM 2010

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
ZBPBSBBU
1Hrebenár Jan4824967535263651553535353636170635115036018732040391397120
2Čížek Robert64758036126540595929315148595658591022411716661169283581020
3Jandová Hana884655538383661442341264356416529146360705352196273178720
4Kučera Miloš83242265454675106775457019534439223842010261510253673620
5Zdychynec Josef45621565636306313063358542835373756640447971824262173620
6Grüner David743527023323859----5036395243492463473912921433272571616
7Berka Josef458704144425830252424443232746365654128284921856234871320
8Svoboda Jiří3445950677039243728553457313039475530307401859259971020
9Nocar Richard40427306320--70103233958504913564845375711931312250570718
10Pašek Martin45750452400956185763522214237017315356710521202225470320
11Batík Jiří6525353104472051134038556737444703755221699724242369520
12Šindelář Jan6645301153226314061616152961503563703511301128225869320
13Roth Petr939038496525040631970023521559751550422261738196467320
14Kotva Pavel634450593059243403351226751640634415570421761180366420
15Šenold Vojtěch178111628116533655527315949364546114635261547597214465920
16Václavík Alois667172490496142231114504355661122117597861277206365920
17Horek Martin957365400--7131846706120471658296756509301505243564818
18Pánek Jindřich7068334043195730542414004013273827540527241068179261820
19Hrdlička Jiří13217014442429351905656122639354061330651066717178360520
20Jedlička David82404972152191257705936285359523780202201459167959420
21Štulc Jiří7012959--3128--6577405726425025597581391576196759016
22Ellinger Vladimír117100613703114711654827175167553652003981164156258920
23Kukla Roman97032440255014234303628493340--425724197541046180058618
24Hácha František9940373027104622485217253813442581758250973576154958220
25Mejsnar Jan858200673056105004703714562367701536-19243167124356220
26Poláček Josef6336119550021036752358--5655347700-431589154656118
27Fanta Tomáš319416500173707004329371267301215322232-3631792142956120
28Blahník Zdeněk68348204737362835512816651054--849390427929135655318
29Kule Libor383540254151105201445931254111335243--1561368152454618
30Soušek Jiří4052639295031545564584139--4729744200644922156654318
31Jirásek Petr836435846531417332758250433619842----457983144052216
32Růžek Jaroslav803161120484516368303925--6148--67231070838190852016
33Hanisch Martin62244065100480141649070--57670343863241168149251818
34Klinger Václav62519004512000563944165431--54514353779681146051718
35Krupka Stanislav747240480560047014--6325481640294955-11249124851418
36Witala Lech82256021704425038--0456575254417003201070139049818
37Křížová Marie34231214155058672600332----4961333490973146348016
38Kříž Lubomír23506351046541832022351--20151810061-347128593846418
39Rataj Richard5360514213210262204813045593103819502-621135573446220
40Plucar Pavel89722955905055413745029388389--90-1066197891245418
41Šlehofer Martin1098031--55047524234101542183311--0561071037114444616
42Munia Kamil7311420--61235703901544----35356537558995155344514
43Podskalský Jiří3050573501320004357--3563728474000-3751438106344518
44Ellingerová Gabriela35715026170041283624556652119321691414-837169685943820
45Hošek Martin9753300351271029541818022202334451846010068778743320
46Štola Vladimír4295114571604180422824--264532262133-641131106742818
47Bultman Milan885282530473401534227261532533303900-919123631742220
48Pelc Ondřej94502950565338--9200072265183316---438107663841616
49Novák Petr101370011220--47155462142547020000-32589456939018
50Jirkovský Tomáš841652583404402000--581224221442---294123794338616
51Nečas Jan934134544887053361--4745----049261891115237414
52Mattas Josef816046196106721550211121--1027--60-715132561036516
53Mádle Čestmír5265701819----46581734----195344551838089835212
54Helísek Zdeněk3970047040090490650291128415200-1172642-53032620
55Chlupáč Josef87600450--0310049304355434111---28612168-69331216
56Richtr Jaroslav3214728031911000501971627--593---1141137723630716
57Votruba Rudolf602324004142320067300--1725223---11841111-7330616
58Trojan Štěpán659042057----35135441------043-22993570628510
59Hora Roman814--39333922----------50485305154529672848
60Moša Milan9803934436343400----3424--260---13970856927412
61Beránek Miroslav52201137584943--170------056--29845275027110
62Šobr Karel8022--735044------51245724--162662726410
63Kuchynka Jiří37601589290--44166713----28270548725574226114
64Žák Jan722--24220043222104542----211207-11371084-5325914
65Davídek Josef65100----------70502236--63161446808242578
66Polka Marek609436----4646--------32848311255797042428
67Kovařík Jaroslav889053901813--10902----4665114-13363350024014
68Čapla Jiří92------58251235------5842301623765382158
69Vacek Martin304--------150----46194331148-704473772038
70Škaloud Miroslav1218630023----2204911291426-----937889-4820112
71Doba Roman865050----3617--631866-------5557722171968
72Hybek Eduard560001529655396265----------20029449418110
73Matějček Jakub938------00--261124431530--030-551500-5117910
74Lukášek Jiří670----3316043----------59272793566351786
75Hlas František164002046350----3335------00-1852819616910
76Struna Milan8435547270280110-------------3205011811688
77Hauer Václav52076--110540------3157----593073661668
78Kubát Milan687--1339------4617------510-645364721666
79Čokáš Josef6040133226230--537245---------529729216510
80Jung Vilém343180--578----1245----231--138752131648
81Čokášová Eva605027222150480123620---------593529-6416412
82Hes Ivan1166------49162519--------540438715091636
83Šagát Pavol11571203463012039-------------2597404811608
84Liška Zdeněk6262333324435--27001---------6229122915910
85Trojan Stanislav69708----194--3719----3425---804253451468
86Baláž René1097------------4633----610813584391404
87Straka Vladimír424------0614038----------563013571394
88Švéda Zdeněk81000--2614------------306333483511336
89Bučil Petr249460------4832-----------323335121264
90Vrabec Jan1175------3845----------16252591564151244
91John Jiří1037------------4448----029112953061214
92Jogl Rudolf837--051----3129----------1251412661114
93Šádek Zdeněk968----045311----------040-741941201086
94Koutová Eva703------049----------4411142152291044
95Novák Zdeněk1173------------------52512271543811032
96Biel Hilmar744023015203249-------------473388-851038
97Šturm Daniel973------5150------------882893771012
98Mejsnar Antonín859--------3447--------190-355449941004
99Štafl Václav1134--700--29000--------00-1045634-411998
100Kolečko Karel324------638----------18833432366974
101Skřivan Vlastimil1225--------------4153----174161335942
102Bouše Miroslav293443014-----------------112411299914
103Čori Ivan296----------4247--------159160319892
104Solný Michal11703010----------3217-------2232230894
105Macháček Lubomír987------2758------------7318325852
106Heim Kamil985------------4834------101116217822
107Adamčík Jiří1090----00------------2654-215398183804
108Kodeda Jiří242------------------274720848256742
109Janota Miroslav879218104----------1821-----2812193736
110Zachar Miroslav704------235----------2915-49279230724
111David Jiří506------5021------------78171249712
112Skřivánek Josef5015--------5912----------14226240712
113Bechyňský Tomáš1101------------------5810106177283682
114Pavlita Jaroslav978160----00----2328-------617305-312676
115Švestáková Gabriela1136------------------452116881249662
116Matějek Jaroslav1034------------858-------5011868662
117Syrovátka Jan937------650----------00-10719689654
118Brůha Jaroslav954------21----5110-------435411644
119Hajžman Václav720380178-----------------186147-39634
120Ferech Jaroslav834048--00------------012-492318-174606
121Bříza Vladimír326------------554-------305226-79592
122Pokorný Jaroslav862----56------------046-76246170574
123Brodský Martin5012----542--------------12778205562
124Čejka Zdeněk1386------------1838-------8511631562
125Hanousek Miloš972------60----------84114155169554
126Sedlecký Pavel621----------153---------18382542
127Toman Kurt849350018-----------------174299125534
128Šrámek Václav1226--------------494-----2632707532
129Stavrev Karel1424----052--------------8938127522
130Hodan Libor1224--------------3220-----68478522
131Juráček Michal1322----------------3913---1610892522
132Vašín Martin1223--------------2131-----10917768522
133Endrych Libor1262------012----309-------298221-77514
134Pípal Jiří1221------------------31181580158492
135Chaloupka Karel5013----427--------------35118153492
136Páč Petr983------1730------------13134147472
137Havlíček Stanislav643--------------3413-----8211129472
138Lacina Jiří1176----450---------------10032-68452
139Hovězák Dušan42003267-----------------260366106454
140Skalný Petr1140--------386-----------122237115442
141Hnojský Roman262040-------------------92942402
142Šotek Jan1145-------------------388960149381
143Jančík Luděk170------370-------------11217159372
144Horák Ivan1172------------------2347158129362
145Janko Rudolf864------------------1224-23145122362
146Drahoňovský Jiří616----------2014---------10614640342
147Dvoráček Ivan5016----------------1320---5520-35332
148Forman Václav685----------033---------8324-59332
149Soudský Radim863------------------320-15373-80322
150Pipta Michal714--10------2110---------319226-93324
151Šoul Ladislav636--028-----------------23124-207282
152Lidinský Jiří653----270---------------17121645272
153Šampalík Václav1212----------------914---16041-119232
154Svoboda Jiří546----018--------------22022182
155Duchek Miroslav691--------------126-----333170-163182
156Panochová Jana122207--00--010-----------884162-722176
157Podolka Karel485--160-----------------940-94162
158Hegedüsová Renáta1326------------------130172239132
159Schimm Petr808------------------013-18690-96132
160Kotvová Hana1228012-------------------17264-108122
161Kopecký Bohuslav831------------------100-29995-204102
162Dneboská Kamila1146000000------37-------1562498-1064108
163Šindelář Vladimír1167------------------09-865-8192
164Mareček Milan61990--------00---------449198-25194
165Volín Ladislav5014----23---------------480-4852
166Plzák Jiří36950-------------------6631-3552
167Nemetz Lukáš1213------------------40-220118-10242
168Kučava Miroslav182----00----20---------568186-38224
169Rada Karel43501-------------------2292712
170Hurník Zdeněk1336------------------01-5040-1012
171Dymáček Petr1177------------------00-9410-8402
172Průša Martin1102------00-------------158120-3802
173Málek Jiří892------------------00-16971-9802
174Procházka Roman1335------------------00-1730-17302
175Kindl Václav122700-------------------33476-25802
176Šimek Jaromír30600-------------------378148-23002
177Hegyi Juraj1138------00-------------55030-52002
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
ZBPBSBBU
1INEL Plzeň211911913171013791912178136151917151531636750991326420
2Gringos57131311519619101215121717819815191750944782987626220
3KPVM Kozolupy817419171311190171017154613131710131020606179823924520
4Peklo Pankrác A12915151910135178171171291086701313785580695821120
5FEBA Servis Plzeň1045111512933151319815111112111251222134250646320620
6Mescalito Praha A195195377212121131351994101312195255098562319020
7Myšoci360121286104649519151717491738875404629118320
8Plachovka1513006151791371513119121910530211065058616417920
9Albi Chodovar61566563811136791310211948814957495816020
10Staromyslivecká1310001901715197410677775698554134498915820
11KPŽE Budislavice9129170115151028219--43381111-944380428615018
12NML Zdice14017882805119--10459131105-11694667349812518
13Triostav Plzeň160747115--3064----1219941526184733739114
14Plnotuční41101000200421023315515601-744580075628920
15Mescalito Praha B181020441249531111532--70-1351362322728318
16KM Radonice2083194711553---------238173214944712
17Mariášová perleť723110------86------46-65722041547408
18Peklo Pankrác B20112793110--0022-------109520359403812
19Talon Džon22------11601------221001510411056328
20M-S Liga1781220002----78-------701207713763010
21SloapSlam24------128------------259485744202
22Sauna Plzeň27--------------126-----204692488182
23Skutrovci30------------------27-130730692
24Bráník Klub29------------------3012812925732
25Hovada28------------------10-337335-212