listopad 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
Memoriál Květy Hlízové - Turnaj nejlepších 2018: Doksy u Kladna
so 24.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V9: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 01.12. 09:00 - 15:00
VM 2018: Horní Krnsko
so 01.12. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-HB 2018: Studnice u Hlinska
so 01.12. 09:00 - 17:00
TM: Praha
so 08.12. 09:00 - 16:00
TM2018: Praha
so 08.12. 09:00 - 15:30
KM-HB 2018: Klouzovy
so 08.12. 09:00 - 17:00
KM 2018: Letohrad
so 08.12. 11:00 - 17:00
listopad 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
TM: Praha
so 08.12. 09:00 - 16:00

 

listopad 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
Memoriál Květy Hlízové - Turnaj nejlepších 2018: Doksy u Kladna
so 24.11. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V9: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 01.12. 09:00 - 15:00
VM 2018: Horní Krnsko
so 01.12. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-HB 2018: Studnice u Hlinska
so 01.12. 09:00 - 17:00
TM: Praha
so 08.12. 09:00 - 16:00
TM2018: Praha
so 08.12. 09:00 - 15:30
KM-HB 2018: Klouzovy
so 08.12. 09:00 - 17:00
KM 2018: Letohrad
so 08.12. 11:00 - 17:00
listopad 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
TM: Praha
so 08.12. 09:00 - 16:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-2741043769437
2Zdychynec Josef4129111323360
3Nocar Richard7126351347341
4Kotva Pavel414556970340
5Froněk Roman4867991285333
6Dubanská Edita546420966331
7Polka Marek144567711316
8Hošek Martin-274799525316
9Munia Kamil91622713310
10Pánek Jindřich373341714308
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí9292924385359
2Limit Pardubice942527262154
3Betlodurch7962088288450
4GRINGOS9541305225949
5MK EUTIT M. Lázně-2912126183543
6Vaněks Sharks-5392517197840
7Nevyzpytatelní-1877257069340
8Pražská pětka-661396133035
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice4482647309562
2ALDA TEAM Pardubice-7652981221655
3M Y Š O C I-6512043139250
4Staroplzeňáci5381741227946
5KPŽE Budislavice-2882303201544
6Sebranka-141638162427
7Plzeň II U Levých-1860658819
8Betlodurch B309698100718
9Plzeňácí B538820135816
10Plnotuční-15179063911
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Liška Zdeněk822237131931003
2Růžek Jaroslav39928263225978
3Kuc Radek49222922784955
4Hošek Martin-3425982564945
5David Jiří63124053036936
6Mareček Milan38625252911927
7Chaluš Vladimír-531783173920
8Kučera Miloš-87039993129885
9Munia Kamil40221572559872
10Semorád Jan42720842511857
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov2337780710144232
2Jizeran Doubrava216873039471223
3MK Licita Kladruby173272859017207
4Falešní sobi A161270718683207
5Alda team H.Jelení-397689765196
6Mariášová Perlet123682019437193
7Plnotuční109479028996188
8KPžE Budislavice161171218732181
9Labská Mělník38777038090156
10Vajgar28286578939148
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Liška Zdeněk822237131931003
2Růžek Jaroslav39928263225978
3Kuc Radek49222922784955
4Hošek Martin-3425982564945
5David Jiří63124053036936
6Mareček Milan38625252911927
7Chaluš Vladimír-531783173920
8Kučera Miloš-87039993129885
9Munia Kamil40221572559872
10Semorád Jan42720842511857
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov2337780710144232
2Jizeran Doubrava216873039471223
3MK Licita Kladruby173272859017207
4Falešní sobi A161270718683207
5Alda team H.Jelení-397689765196
6Mariášová Perlet123682019437193
7Plnotuční109479028996188
8KPžE Budislavice161171218732181
9Labská Mělník38777038090156
10Vajgar28286578939148
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Liška Zdeněk822237131931003
2Růžek Jaroslav39928263225978
3Kuc Radek49222922784955
4Hošek Martin-3425982564945
5David Jiří63124053036936
6Mareček Milan38625252911927
7Chaluš Vladimír-531783173920
8Kučera Miloš-87039993129885
9Munia Kamil40221572559872
10Semorád Jan42720842511857
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov2337780710144232
2Jizeran Doubrava216873039471223
3MK Licita Kladruby173272859017207
4Falešní sobi A161270718683207
5Alda team H.Jelení-397689765196
6Mariášová Perlet123682019437193
7Plnotuční109479028996188
8KPžE Budislavice161171218732181
9Labská Mělník38777038090156
10Vajgar28286578939148
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Liška Zdeněk822237131931003
2Růžek Jaroslav39928263225978
3Kuc Radek49222922784955
4Hošek Martin-3425982564945
5David Jiří63124053036936
6Mareček Milan38625252911927
7Chaluš Vladimír-531783173920
8Kučera Miloš-87039993129885
9Munia Kamil40221572559872
10Semorád Jan42720842511857
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov2337780710144232
2Jizeran Doubrava216873039471223
3MK Licita Kladruby173272859017207
4Falešní sobi A161270718683207
5Alda team H.Jelení-397689765196
6Mariášová Perlet123682019437193
7Plnotuční109479028996188
8KPžE Budislavice161171218732181
9Labská Mělník38777038090156
10Vajgar28286578939148

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Straka František (68)74211961938299
2Kubiska Jiří (82)6399491588263
3Vlk Stanislav (65)7147731487261
4David Pavel (84)4238491272251
5Chaluš Vladimír (68)-62619811355236
6Vávrovský Jan (74)419691010227
7Jedlička František (96)9010611151225
8Neruda Vladimír (106)493255748225
9Susko Ladislav (82)-170997827216
10Vondráčková Šárka (99)170553723207
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Bouše Miroslav (58)51715772094134
2Hanisch Martin (37)59312411834122
3Maceška Vladimír (11)5016571707114
4Sedlecký Pavel (105)33112611592112
5Šiška Libor (152)-5491354805104
6Kříž Lubomír (31)-41915181099100
7Kocík František (152)-12152240173
8Šampalík Václav st. (59)-6076908361
9Křížová Marie (95)64132096158
10Mádle Čestmír (113)-15650935338
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Pánek Jindřich95310992052509
2Batík Jiří11297341863505
3Kučera Miloš-32019211601489
4Jedlička David16948964485
5Hes Ivan168813981477
6Hošek Martin-24313081065470
7Jančík Luděk-82574492457
8Koutová Eva56650706403
9Zachar Miroslav-335623288344
10Štola Vladimír69598667296
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)40410261430122
2Hrbáček Aleš (18)7788511629121
3Tomek Václav (63)1418731014116
4Nečas Jan (71)7017021403111
5Slabý Aleš (35)-6749642992
6Lukášek Jiří (23)-2444442090
7Čejka Zdeněk (26)-5185483085
8Bříza Vladimír (44)-1642783-85966
9Kuneš Daniel (151)-451211-24053
10Šotek Jan (116)15024439449
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Batík Jiří (21)10823511433211
2Šenold Vojtěch (12)7817541535210
3Jirkovský Tomáš (34)2612601286204
4Kučera Miloš (1)3313461379200
5Hošek Martin (8)6678641531196
6Polka Marek (7)4669781444183
7Průša Martin (48)4963967148
8Jedlička David (32)-13849836148
9Munia Kamil (9)-141682541138
10Kotva Pavel (4)1779311108133
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

JČL-L8-2013: Deštná (29.9.)

Deštná 29.9.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575100661662-20151131480217297632
2Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
7751082012847172143317992271730
3Richard Rataj
Deštná
53663108171108484663192255728
4Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
754-179788941252192932042971026
5František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407-1494810534093552891411524
6Pavel Plucar
Praha
897-154133-21152656633111111993101622
7Bohumil Kocar
Číměř
1437541111653-3240813221511731620
8Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219-62014131056667476802018
9Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
5056618846-100-10145618742016
10Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
769410141215456091955742114
11Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
143213132611-21684710-881732112
12František Jedlička
Milevsko
14197961035-14484-6016-137180432110
13Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801-28110827-12182-3915-14919243228
14Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404-7632-4416610618-153217246
15Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763-50-514525301202525264
16Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
14063326599-10824-8417-7550-25262
17František Mládek
Deštná
1451-650-6517373711-280-28280
18František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
519-11220-9218-15546-10918-26766-201360