únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
Tradiční odpolední 2020: Hlízov
so 29.02. 12:00 - 18:00
Bubovice2 2020: Bubovice
ne 01.03. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
KM-MU 2020: Malešov
so 07.03. 00:00 - 06:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00
únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 10.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 14.03. 13:00 - 19:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 21.03. 09:00 - 16:00

 

únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
Tradiční odpolední 2020: Hlízov
so 29.02. 12:00 - 18:00
Bubovice2 2020: Bubovice
ne 01.03. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
KM-MU 2020: Malešov
so 07.03. 00:00 - 06:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00
únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 10.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 14.03. 13:00 - 19:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 21.03. 09:00 - 16:00

 

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Batík Jiří (2)46217864048
2Munia Kamil (7)31717649347
3Kučera Miloš (1)13437350746
4Polka Marek (9)14421235633
5Baxa Josef (6)15519034533
6Kotva Pavel (19)8411720133
8Rataj Richard (26)1957426931
7Hošek Martin (24)12118130231
9Průša Martin (14)-931293628
10Novák Petr (34)9011620627
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

JČL-L8-2013: Deštná (29.9.)

Deštná 29.9.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575100661662-20151131480217297632
2Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
7751082012847172143317992271730
3Richard Rataj
Deštná
53663108171108484663192255728
4Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
754-179788941252192932042971026
5František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407-1494810534093552891411524
6Pavel Plucar
Praha
897-154133-21152656633111111993101622
7Bohumil Kocar
Číměř
1437541111653-3240813221511731620
8Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219-62014131056667476802018
9Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
5056618846-100-10145618742016
10Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
769410141215456091955742114
11Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
143213132611-21684710-881732112
12František Jedlička
Milevsko
14197961035-14484-6016-137180432110
13Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801-28110827-12182-3915-14919243228
14Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404-7632-4416610618-153217246
15Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763-50-514525301202525264
16Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
14063326599-10824-8417-7550-25262
17František Mládek
Deštná
1451-650-6517373711-280-28280
18František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
519-11220-9218-15546-10918-26766-201360