červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K6: Svatkovice
so 22.06. 09:00 - 15:00
červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K6: Svatkovice
so 22.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 13.07. 10:00 - 16:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 14.07. 10:00 - 16:00
PP7-2019: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7-2019: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 014490165317
2 Jiří Kubiska 010375222289
3 Otakar Skala 011058212274
4 Pavel David 012076153273
5 Vladimír Chaluš 0149-226262
6 Jiří Korbel 09272178253
7 Zdeněk Dufek 07259199231
8 Vladimír Neruda 06376131205
9 Ladislav Susko 04977129191
10 Ladislav Němec 0134-106187
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +26304,4152
2 Vladimír Chaluš 06191,2149
3 Jan Vávrovský -26267,8144
4 Ladislav Němec 06212,2134
5 Pavel David +35188,8120
6 Otakar Skala -1651110
7 Roman Zikmund 0637,4105
8 Václav Jirsa +16-7,8105
9 Jiří Kubiska +263,8103
10 Josef Hunger -4563,4100
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Ladislav Kubíček +14420,4104
2 Jiří Pfajfr -14346,298
3 Jan Vávrovský 05352,890
4 Josef Mareš +45348,882
5 Ladislav Susko +8313177
6 Vladimír Neruda -24124,276
7 Pavel David -15303,276
8 Jiří Kubiska -35216,675
9 František Schovanec 0434,873
10 Jiří Korbel +45370,472
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 František Straka 02942030228
2 Vladimír Chaluš +1-652276226
3 Jiří Kubiska -17752156222
4 Otakar Skala +26081512212
5 Šárka Vondráčková -16981816209
6 Zdeněk Dufek -15691440199
7 Jiří Korbel 07501478178
8 Vladimír Čerňanský 03851670172
9 Jan Vávrovský 0-3121115165
10 Stanislav Vlk +4285958155
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K6: Svatkovice
so 22.06. 09:00 - 15:00
červen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K6: Svatkovice
so 22.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 13.07. 10:00 - 16:00
Míchaný pohár 2019: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 14.07. 10:00 - 16:00
PP7-2019: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7-2019: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10

Stránka hráče

Šárka Vondráčková - 754

2011

Křížový mariáš

2012

Licitovaný mariáš

2013

Licitovaný mariáš

2014

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
29.---6420,254010,3338202,8110416,5

Křížový mariáš

.25.1
1.3
19.4
17.5
6.9
28.9
18.10
25.10
6.12
20.12
Body /ÚBPr.
31.32--26-17--62012,4-63,196420,2

Licitovaný mariáš

2015

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Skrt
35.---2325,673548,333618,67717

Křížový mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

.24.1
7.2
29.3
18.4
23.5
5.9
26.9
17.10
5.12
19.12
Body /ÚBPr.
57.2815-34------15,33-76,42325,67

Licitovaný mariáš

2016

Licitovaný mariáš

2017

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Skrt
20.---285120210,56910339,423010

Křížový mariáš

Licitovaný mariáš

2018

Licitovaný mariáš

.leden
únor
březen
duben
květen
červen
září
říjen
říjen
listopad
ÚSBBPr.
10.21/119/91/1613/38/619/712/210/1513/1614/1020189327710,75

Jihočeská liga 2006

.LigaBVítězVB
79.Křížový mariáš JČL11Ladislav Susko216

Jihočeská liga 2005

.LigaBVítězVB
38.Křížový mariáš JČL36Vladimír Neruda191

Jihočeská liga 2004

.LigaBVítězVB
99.Volený mariáš JČL2Zdeněk Janeček233
53.Křížový mariáš JČL29Ladislav Susko184
37.Mariášový dvojboj JČL31Zdeněk Janeček417

Jihočeská liga 2003

.LigaBVítězVB
57.Křížový mariáš JČL28Jaromír Lang206

Jihočeská liga 2002

.LigaBVítězVB
76.Volený mariáš JČL20Jiří Plička191
51.Křížový mariáš JČL28Zdeněk Janeček218
34.Mariášový dvojboj JČL48Zdeněk Janeček340

Jihočeská liga 2001

.LigaBVítězVB
109.Volený mariáš JČL8Zdeněk Janeček242
67.Křížový mariáš JČL28Pavel David185
44.Mariášový dvojboj JČL36Pavel David422

Jihočeská liga 2000

.LigaBVítězVB
33.Volený mariáš JČL65Josef Mareš180

Jihočeská liga 1999

.LigaBVítězVB
14.Volený mariáš JČL84Ladislav Němec186

Jihočeská liga 1998

.LigaBVítězVB
94.Volený mariáš JČL6Jiří David160