říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Bubovice8 2020: Bubovice
ne 25.10. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 26.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 26.10. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM10: Pardubice
po 09.11. 17:00 - 23:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00

 

říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Bubovice8 2020: Bubovice
ne 25.10. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 26.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 26.10. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM10: Pardubice
po 09.11. 17:00 - 23:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš27422449373
2Nocar Richard5944621056316
3Dubanská Edita423322745304
4Pánek Jindřich461355816302
5Šenold Vojtěch456304760301
6Průša Martin297333630300
7Kotva Pavel20738758285
8Gruner David136678814283
9Jedlička David-107526419280
10Plucar Pavel-399716317273
#HráčZBPBSB
1GRINGOS12711562283350
2Limit Pardubice5161772228848
3Betlodurch5301464199441
4Plzeňácí1711922209338
5Vaněks Sharks-522170211836
6POD-BABA TEAM1661289145530
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice-7351862112727
8MK EUTIT M. Lázně-1491516136726
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice-2021765156351
2NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-6972415171841
3KPŽE Budislavice41547155139
4Mariášoví nadšenci-1157150735038
5Staroplzeňáci990756174622
6Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
7Plzeň1515426939
8Tučnáci-445555117
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vávrovský Jan (65)5837291312193
2Kubiska Jiří (84)7875121299190
3Jedlička František (68)2148601074179
4Vondráčková Šárka (65)3087241032175
5David Pavel (75)123710833172
6Straka František (59)17111471318169
7Korbel Jiří (77)24873897168
8Dufek Zdeněk (96)226719945166
9Neruda Vladimír (83)548180728166
10Vlk Stanislav (102)50602652159
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hanisch Martin (62)81010261836119
2Bouše Miroslav (50)2439901233105
3Šiška Libor (90)374896127097
4Sedlecký Pavel (94)-5587281795
5Šampalík Václav st. (53)1757158886
6Kříž Lubomír (30)6377784085
7Mádle Čestmír (94)14156470579
8Kocík František (132)-24537913468
9Hanzlík Václav (130)-2602993958
10Burian Richard (92)-28270141953
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš6677721439200
2Dubanská Edita5395031042198
3Jančík Luděk303302605183
4Batík Jiří227157384181
5Pánek Jindřich164196360178
6Koutová Eva122268390175
7Hošek Martin-1209954-255168
8Jedlička David628267895137
9Janda Jiří24247289118
10Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)9345211455110
2Nečas Jan (19)24451175593
3Kuneš Daniel (104)38218756985
4Dubanská Edita (3)-7834827085
5Hrbáček Aleš (12)12141353482
6Pírko Libor (89)-4940835973
7Lukášek Jiří (80)23320844170
8Bříza Vladimír (35)-810583-22762
9Čejka Zdeněk (54)26016442458
10Slabý Aleš (22)-789318-47157
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)20310191222155
2Batík Jiří (16)8143361150154
3Novák Petr (48)7173871104150
4Šenold Vojtěch (5)264130394134
5Průša Martin (6)74847921130
6Munia Kamil (14)-10520510125
7Baxa Josef (25)-127626499121
8Kotva Pavel (7)355466821118
9Hošek Martin (28)6490496118
10Polka Marek (11)344504848117
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

Major2-2013: Olomouc (20.4.)

Olomouc - jednotlivci 20.4.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Heim Kamiljednotlivec9851479724492240923321043871895761960
2Moša Milanjednotlivec980261258519120316899702923266181900
3Nečas JanLimit Pardubice934368311972132110242941681933611660
4Šagát Pavoljednotlivec11571116117277-2259257831093204291600
5Mútala JánSlovakočeši1417176342107512178199842971124091590
6Pánek JindřichGringos706649415879139010376771842611550
7Hegyi JurajCácorky1138-6924-45321813225031161123464581480
8Lukášek JiříLimit Pardubice6708460144731868770851462311430
9Onderka Renéjednotlivec10324434785711788205851611222831420
10Zapletal MarcelMS Liga13714316520882-56721655-132372241370
11Grüner DavidGringos7431821820067-5013888691321562881360
12Zdychynec Josef3E-Klima Plzeň "A"456-63226439017026093842022861360
13Babiš MiloslavSlovakočeši12635199150800373755511361871350
14Kostka Richardjednotlivec1380-18451-133371729827097-121491371340
15Šenold VojtěchGringos17898921908110812120522061043101330
16David Pavel*Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec5051435319679-4544-15298971951310
17Svoboda Jiří3E-Klima Plzeň "A"344457912472-6605457391391781290
18Maceška VladimírLimit Pardubice1421-15880-78461317220383-271521251290
19Novák Petrjednotlivec10112257179764242852126812071280
20Batík JiříGringos6513024154621631918264293433361260
21Witala MilanSlovakočeši982-817817078-15321747-232101871250
22Štola Vladimír*Pražské Hvězdy429517417978-6340-2347-582141561250
23Rigo Ľudovítjednotlivec1152-5880225618345260-40114741160
24Tóth JánCácorky1133610210871215174381171251140
25Witala Lechjednotlivec82210513824388-21529-18626-110167571140
26Kosík Milanjednotlivec13781424018271-5428-264188681561120
27Kučera MilošLimit Pardubice832-1401703060-8577-852-225247221120
28Nocar Richard3E-Klima Plzeň "A"404-2926-33981441257152701221100
29Baxa Josefjednotlivec1117-4444051-151141-1055-155185301060
30Sabo Štefanjednotlivec1436764512168-8024-5636-469651040
31Šmoldasová VěraCácorky11123312015376-11620-9626-83140571020
32Bultman MilanNML Zdice88534266051690694510326129960
33Matějek JaroslavMS Liga10344353949-8850-3845-84851940
34Jirkovský TomášNML Zdice841-13620-11624-2807866-138100-38900
35Novák VáclavMS Liga984190193446206655652085890
36Rataj Richard*SloapSlam536-12610-1161960389866-6648-18850
37Jedlička DavidNML Zdice824-18120-161203656865-17885-93850
38Laurinec MartinSlovakočeši986-680-68221181213055501262770
39Petříček Petrjednotlivec113030447457-810-8120-5144-7770
40Jandová HanaNML Zdice88431205145-13329-10430-10249-53750
41Solný MichalMS Liga1170-9644-5240-13134-9733-22778-149730
42Berka Josef3E-Klima Plzeň "A"458-7810-6823-4141037-8224-58600
43Mejsnar Jan*Mariášová perleť858-18971-11841-12212-11017-31183-228580
44Hejdová ŠárkaCácorky1169-3810-2829-11220-9228-15030-120570
45Páč Petrjednotlivec983-21917-202154604641-17317-156560
46Táborský Milan*Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec1220-4320-2333-845-7922-12725-102550
47Endrych Liborjednotlivec1262-26833-23525-14320-12321-41153-358460
48Rádsetoulal Vlastimiljednotlivec1435-1240-12417-10912-9721-23312-221380

Olomouc - družstva 20.4.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1GringosPánek J, Grüner D, Šenold V, Batík J4474228702289234259493261708487119555019
2NML ZdiceBultman M, Jirkovský T, Jedlička D, Jandová H6-25286-166140-63174111206-315260-553469
3Limit PardubiceNečas J, Lukášek J, Maceška V, Kučera M10-178393215251179345524299173873955018
4SlovakočešiMútala J, Babiš M, Witala M, Laurinec M1415131146225522415938324137547084549616
53E-Klima Plzeň "A"Zdychynec J, Svoboda J, Nocar R, Berka J11-68147791771612884492589343552843513
6CácorkyHegyi J, Tóth J, Šmoldasová V, Hejdová Š16-68256188208-45377332213-11363352042113
7MS LigaZapletal M, Matějek J, Novák V, Solný M15-30244214205-229176-53188-25942016139310