květen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major4: Mladějov
so 21.05. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL-V3: Božejov
ne 22.05. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Svatkovice
ne 29.05. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 30.05. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 05.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
po 06.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
út 07.06. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K2: Záblatí u Lomnice
so 11.06. 09:00 - 15:00
květen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major4: Mladějov
so 21.05. 10:00 - 17:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 30.05. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 05.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
po 06.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
út 07.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM5: Praha
so 11.06. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 13.06. 17:30 - 23:30
KLLM6: Klatovy
út 14.06. 17:00 - 23:00

 

květen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major4: Mladějov
so 21.05. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL-V3: Božejov
ne 22.05. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Svatkovice
ne 29.05. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 30.05. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 05.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
po 06.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
út 07.06. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K2: Záblatí u Lomnice
so 11.06. 09:00 - 15:00
květen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major4: Mladějov
so 21.05. 10:00 - 17:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 30.05. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 05.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
po 06.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
út 07.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM5: Praha
so 11.06. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 13.06. 17:30 - 23:30
KLLM6: Klatovy
út 14.06. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hrbáček Aleš338420758181
2Mejsnar Jan68669737175
3Hošek Martin222126348171
4Baxa Josef333248581168
5Jirkovský Tomáš238162400157
6Kučera Miloš-93305212148
7Ševčík Tomáš33551584146
8Průša Martin-19627175144
9Bouše Miroslav262258520137
10Dubanská Edita298184482137
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice399825122423
2GRINGOS661613127422
3Limit Pardubice-271255122821
4Plzeňácí6276582721
5Betlodurch11073084019
6POD-BABA TEAM-6431825415
7NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-569115158214
8Žraloci Praha-572108050813
#HráčZBPBSB
1ALDA TEAM Pardubice-1491304115522
2MK EUTIT M. Lázně-461334128822
3Plnotuční4731041151420
4KPŽE Budislavice81123113119
5Staroplzeňáci580797137718
6Mariášoví nadšenci-7585077518
7MOTY24126250310
8Skřivánci na niti1493324817
9Plzeň1603144746
10Dravci-958320-6384
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav76715032270583
2Kučera Miloš35615571913551
3Kotva Pavel13914841623510
4Pavlíková Helena75811451903493
5David Pavel9819671948487
6Mašek Robert7411861260487
7Bouše Miroslav8129541766486
8Dufek Zdeněk64911111760478
9Studnička Jaroslav6378051442459
10David Jiří38510101395445
#HráčZBPBSBB
1KPžE Budislavice201636155631104
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165538565511102
3Jidáš 3681594034419396
4Plnotuční15853761534694
5Alda team H.Jelení10104065507592
6Mariášová Perleť10783692477089
7Mariášník.cz10103024403487
8MK Licita Kladruby13913199459081
9Falešní sobi5323772430477
10Labská Mělník-6653438277350
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav76715032270583
2Kučera Miloš35615571913551
3Kotva Pavel13914841623510
4Pavlíková Helena75811451903493
5David Pavel9819671948487
6Mašek Robert7411861260487
7Bouše Miroslav8129541766486
8Dufek Zdeněk64911111760478
9Studnička Jaroslav6378051442459
10David Jiří38510101395445
#HráčZBPBSBB
1KPžE Budislavice201636155631104
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165538565511102
3Jidáš 3681594034419396
4Plnotuční15853761534694
5Alda team H.Jelení10104065507592
6Mariášová Perleť10783692477089
7Mariášník.cz10103024403487
8MK Licita Kladruby13913199459081
9Falešní sobi5323772430477
10Labská Mělník-6653438277350
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav76715032270583
2Kučera Miloš35615571913551
3Kotva Pavel13914841623510
4Pavlíková Helena75811451903493
5David Pavel9819671948487
6Mašek Robert7411861260487
7Bouše Miroslav8129541766486
8Dufek Zdeněk64911111760478
9Studnička Jaroslav6378051442459
10David Jiří38510101395445
#HráčZBPBSBB
1KPžE Budislavice201636155631104
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165538565511102
3Jidáš 3681594034419396
4Plnotuční15853761534694
5Alda team H.Jelení10104065507592
6Mariášová Perleť10783692477089
7Mariášník.cz10103024403487
8MK Licita Kladruby13913199459081
9Falešní sobi5323772430477
10Labská Mělník-6653438277350
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav76715032270583
2Kučera Miloš35615571913551
3Kotva Pavel13914841623510
4Pavlíková Helena75811451903493
5David Pavel9819671948487
6Mašek Robert7411861260487
7Bouše Miroslav8129541766486
8Dufek Zdeněk64911111760478
9Studnička Jaroslav6378051442459
10David Jiří38510101395445
#HráčZBPBSBB
1KPžE Budislavice201636155631104
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165538565511102
3Jidáš 3681594034419396
4Plnotuční15853761534694
5Alda team H.Jelení10104065507592
6Mariášová Perleť10783692477089
7Mariášník.cz10103024403487
8MK Licita Kladruby13913199459081
9Falešní sobi5323772430477
10Labská Mělník-6653438277350

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír1829711153123
2Vlk Stanislav7245471271120
3Straka František-107708601113
4Korbel Jiří-21175854798
5Vondráčková Šárka938339285
6Jedlička František-28860431683
7Kubiska Jiří6432538981
8Musil František-9435926578
9Neruda Vladimír1509624678
10Matějka Josef-7625317777
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Švejda Miroslav10371681971
2Hanisch Martin14940054966
3Šiška Libor2349651964
4Bouše Miroslav6935041962
5Sedlecký Pavel-8439330956
6Kříž Lubomír5335941251
7Hanzlík Václav3534638150
8Šampalík Václav st.-1251542938
9Válek Miloš-341302-3935
10Vladař Josef627013230
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš281715996198
2Hošek Martin-40610570196
3Batík Jiří422284706190
4Dubanská Edita237296533185
5Průša Martin144324468179
6Zachar Miroslav83222305175
7Hes Ivan-34179145171
8Jančík Luděk45182227166
9Koutová Eva-180179-1165
10Jedlička David19821541372
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš12825338138
2Lukášek Jiří2149330738
3Slabý Aleš-1524723235
4Nečas Jan2615518132
5Bříza Vladimír-214191-2326
6Kuneš Daniel25729724
7Čejka Zdeněk3011614623
8Hrbáček Aleš-2520317821
9Pírko Libor-22275-14715
10Dubanská Edita536111413
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil40226766992
2Batík Jiří47322069391
3Hošek Martin10650461088
4Kučera Miloš36544581087
5Průša Martin17644161787
6Šenold Vojtěch20927248179
7Kotva Pavel29413242675
8Jirkovský Tomáš-9431722370
9Maňák Jakub-831330569
10Slabý Aleš-10938227365
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

Major3-2016: Pardubice (21.5.)

Pardubice - jednotlivci 21.5.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBP
1Mejsnar JanMyšoci85813920434360416316742143367510102
2Susko LadislavVajgar Jindřichův Hradec5751482517348275473225242372495100
3Lukášek JiříLimit Pardubice670724812037741041784514615229882
4Bouše MiroslavKPŽE Budislavice2990271173686901764417611729380
5Šenold VojtěchGringos178113571704665481133417810528380
6Slabý AlešAlda Team Horní Jelení8668310418750-3210876255121226375
7Šampalík VáclavKPŽE Budislavice121214920169456040100292096026974
8Heim KamilM-S Liga98550551053365601253811511523071
9Kotva PavelVaněk Sharks6343240723011432146401467221870
10Adámek FrantišekNML Zdice23914519121971373345621114235368
11Froněk Roman3E-Klima Plzeň5961303616644284371221587923766
12Podskalský JiříNML Zdice305-13695623131361674311810522366
13Štola Vladimírjednotlivec429-5540-1552181253436016316532865
14Grüner DavidGringos743-117665266560125385413619064
15Václavík AloisMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně61392216143551065201943222663
16Koutová EvaTalon Praha7035642983145601053210110220363
17Fanta TomášVaněk Sharks319115465277104111331815817660
18Jančík LuděkTalon Praha170-565609180922725012414827259
19Zdychynec Josef3E-Klima Plzeň456-6086261313662198467614822459
20Nový DanielNML Zdice1456-361067029128910130-2419517159
21David PavelVajgar Jindřichův Hradec505845013440331245181176217958
22Jirkovský TomášNML Zdice84111610722352-13697-395-2020418457
23Nocar Richard3E-Klima Plzeň4041598023956-16456-1080-513613156
24Polka MarekKrákora Pub609419613741-20244122112014153
25Ellinger VladimírMyšoci11780351153517264316976115851
26Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice235-457429157048118362512214751
27Hanisch MartinKPŽE Budislavice622-5318-35211294206485911217150
28Čapla JiříKrákora Pub92058582444357926449313750
29Maceška VladimírLimit Pardubice1421-20725221-6938727-2616513948
30Průša Martinjednotlivec11024120612539327123805213248
31Batík JiříGringos65911210332101727141012913046
32Mácha JanVajgar Jindřichův Hradec14322802814104010431132013245
33Mútala JánM-S Liga14172542672823224517486411245
34Rataj RichardVaněk Sharks536516211334-7564-118-2412610242
35Plucar PavelVaněk Sharks897-2117014942-19316-1770-214186-2842
36Baxa JosefStaroplzeňáci1117-225179-4603013616641-19531512041
37Kukla RomanKrákora Pub970-6958-116117011735485810641
38Roth PetrKrákora Pub939-157102-550538714039-1041898539
39Votruba RudolfStaroplzeňáci602368712339-15781-760-1211684739
40Kinčeš LadislavMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně476-72105331718486621-541539938
41Poláček JosefMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně633873412138-11630-860-29643538
42Ellingerová GabrielaMyšoci357-5449-5848469428-6958936
43Nečas JanLimit Pardubice9347243116-55903515-481146631
44Pánek JindřichGringos70630245422-2410-1476344029
45Novák PetrTalon Praha1013485119-8366-176-801143425
46Tomek VáclavAlda Team Horní Jelení1281-50681811-1011242313-1511924124
47Bříza VladimírAlda Team Horní Jelení326-17517-158048257324-12742-8524
48Jedlička DavidMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně8245105120-11355-582-6255-722
49Hauer VáclavStaroplzeňáci520-9096610-6258-410-152154220
50Hegyi JurajM-S Liga1138-17521-15405405419-12121-10019
51Skala OtakarVajgar Jindřichův Hradec14534904918-1770-1770-1280-12818
52Kučera MilošLimit Pardubice832-5938-213-2921-89-8859-2912
53Witala LechMyšoci822-5316-371-9799211-150115-3512
54Berka Josef3E-Klima Plzeň458-2720-77-179130-493-206150-5610
55Tihelka JanM-S Liga988-8972-174-9535-601-184107-775
56Helísek ZdeněkStaroplzeňáci397-1510-1510-12282-404-27382-1914
57Čejka ZdeněkAlda Team Horní Jelení1386-750-750-7612-640-15112-1390
58Hes IvanTalon Praha1166-23920-2190-12952-770-36872-2960
59Doba Romanjednotlivec865-7510-650-39620-3760-47130-4410

Pardubice - družstva 21.5.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1MyšociMejsnar J, Ellinger V, Ellingerová G, Witala L511230441670-28334306738463872214312
2GringosŠenold V, Grüner D, Batík J, Pánek J1223169392841161352516833930464315212
3Krákora PubPolka M, Čapla J, Kukla R, Roth P2-1853141295019414634080946046913012
4Vaněk SharksKotva P, Fanta T, Rataj R, Plucar P77332639990-1472166958-7454246814811
5Limit PardubiceLukášek J, Maceška V, Nečas J, Kučera M3018218257-1630829271-1649047412810
63E-Klima PlzeňFroněk R, Zdychynec J, Nocar R, Berka J420222242479-17929111253235135361327
7M-S LigaHeim K, Mútala J, Hegyi J, Tihelka J6-1891901484711716461-1423071651096
8Talon PrahaKoutová E, Jančík L, Novák P, Hes I8-236166-70441327028359-2234362131034

Pardubice - družstva 21.5.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
9Vajgar Jindřichův HradecSusko L, David P, Mácha J, Skala O173097538494235592948354413467817715
10NML ZdiceAdámek F, Podskalský J, Nový D, Jirkovský T1281287368932043595639928564693119214
11KPŽE BudislaviceBouše M, Šampalík V, Kříž L, Hanisch M91411392808432827260010846941188019214
12MK EUTIT Mariánské LázněVáclavík A, Kinčeš L, Poláček J, Jedlička D1620516136693-156143-1362493043531559
13Alda Team Horní JeleníSlabý A, Tomek V, Bříza V, Čejka Z19-217189-2866-16126910872-378458801389
14StaroplzeňáciBaxa J, Votruba R, Hauer V, Helísek Z13-430362-6862-3113574668-741719-221307